SOKO Donau (ORF)

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | Folgen 188-203 | 2018 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland, Österreich

    Drehdaten

    Drehbeginn10.04.2018
    Drehende30.11.2018
    DrehorteWien, Niederösterreich, Oberösterreich, Steiermark
    DrehregionenÖsterreich

    Projektdaten

    Teile von/bis188-203
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Lilian KlebowGruppeninspektorin Penny Lanz [DHR]
    Stefan JürgensMajor Carl Ribarski [DHR]
    Brigitte KrenDr. Susanne Wolf (ab Folge 5) [DHR]
    Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger (4 neue Folgen) [DHR]
    Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
    Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DHR]
    Michael SteinocherSimon Steininger [DHR]
    Michael Baral
    Gerd Weinzierl [EHR]
    Clemens Berndorff
    Uli Wagner [EHR]
    Emanuel Fellmer
    Alexander Häusler (Trafikant) [EHR]
    Wowo Habdank
    Stefan Pointner [EHR]
    Lisa HörtnaglAlina Scherenberger [EHR]
    Cosima LehningerLea Strobl [EHR]
    Ottokar Lehrner
    Hardlinger [EHR]
    Lara Mandoki
    Maria Radu (F: Tod im Taxi) [EHR]
    David Miesmer
    Bürgermeister [EHR]
    Stefan Murr
    Johannes Scheidler [EHR]
    Corinna Pumm
    Ella Glockner [EHR]
    Heiko RuprechtRainer Fink [EHR]
    Heiko Ruprecht
    Rainer Fink [EHR]
    Roland SilbernaglWilli Bucek [EHR]
    Christoph von Friedl
    Lorenz Meidinger [EHR]
    Marion MitterhammerMarianne Degen [EHR]
    Tanja RaunigDaniela Kofler [EHR]
    Alina SchallerRosi Hardlinger [EHR]
    Salka WeberTanja Radic [EHR]
    Doris HindingerMiriam Koslik [EHR]
    Johann NikolussiManz / Walser [EHR]
    Martin VischerRafael Holzmann [EHR]
    Paul MaticStaatsanwalt Dr. Seiler [DNR]
    Angelika Fink
    Anna Blössl [NR]
    Philine Schmölzer
    Sophia Hirter [NR]
    Angelika Strahser
    Evi Schachner [NR]
    Adrian ZwickerConrad Strobl [NR]
    Evelyn RuzickaBrigitte Lohmeier [NR]
    Fabian SchiffkornRoland Haslehner [NR]
    Theresa UnderbergLea Gewetzki [NR]
    Dennis CubicTarek Özil [NR]
    Carmen Maria SpitzNachbarin [NR]
    Sarah BornLuise Seemann [NR]
    Roman Blumenschein
    Tom Glockner [ENR]
    Markus Brandl
    Ronnie Eifler [ENR]
    Rahul ChakrabortyLuis Kumar [ENR]
    Nikolai GemelAndi Bauer [ENR]
    Michael GlantschnigErik Faltermeyer [ENR]
    Kevin Krennhuber
    Staatsanwalt Franz Beyerlein [ENR]
    Michael PinkHeiko Wurzinger [ENR]
    Valentin Postlmayr
    Jo Stöckl [ENR]
    Julian WaldnerRaini Gschwendt [ENR]
    Josephine BloébKlara Jankovic [ENR]
    Swintha GersthoferSibille Haslehner [ENR]
    Bettina KerlJohanna Schulz [ENR]
    Sophie PfennigstorfMandy [ENR]
    Margarethe TieselMaria Horak [ENR]
    Sonja ChanOnita Nakura [ENR]
    Tobias ReschHannes Laimer [ENR]
    Bagher Ahmadi
    polizist [TR]
    Thomas ReisingerEgon Böhm (F: Der Geist) [TR]
    Florian TroebingerMarc Rossacher [TR]
    Pascal GiefingToni [TR]
    Norbert Friedrich PrammerNotarzt [TR]
    Mathias DachlerAnzugträger [TR]
    Wolfgang LamplBeamter [TR]
    Magdalena WabitschNina Haushofer
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Kameramann/DoPChristian Paschmann
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Kameramann/DoPMarkus Selikovsky
    Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
    Zusätzliche KameraJosef Lukas Kirisits
    2nd Unit KameramannSimon Selikovsky
    2nd Unit KameramannThomas Kirschner [2]
    Unterwasser KameramannRoland Holzer
    Folge 6 / Gates Deep Red
    Folge 6 / Gates Deep Red
    Kamera-Drohnen OperatorStefan Voss
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com
    Steadicam OperatorDuli Georg Diemannsberger
    Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
    1. KameraassistentinThea Adlung
    + B Kam Operator
    + B Kam Operator
    1. KameraassistentinBirgit Obkircher
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    1. KameraassistentStefan Maitz
    1. KameraassistentFlorian Kellner
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    1. KameraassistentinJennifer Oladeinde
    1. KameraassistentCamillo Foramitti
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    2. KameraassistentLukas Köchler
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    2. KameraassistentRoland Holzer
    + B Fokus
    + B Fokus
    VideooperatorBastian Meier
    StandfotografPetro Domenigg
    Kamera-Drohnen PilotMatthias Gihr
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com
    MaskenbildnerinVerena Fingerlos
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    SetrequisitenassistentMike Mayer
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
    ProduktionsleiterRoman Haschberger
    Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
    SetaufnahmeleiterMax Reisinger
    Set AL Wien „Der 4. Mann“
    Set AL Wien „Der 4. Mann“
    RegisseurHolger Barthel
    RegisseurinSophie Allet-Coche
    4 x 45 min.
    4 x 45 min.
    RegisseurHolger Gimpel
    RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
    RegisseurOlaf Kreinsen
    1. RegieassistentinAndrea Hügli
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
    1. RegieassistentAxel Rottmann
    1. RegieassistentHans Christian Haslecker
    1. Drehblock
    1. Drehblock
    FilmeditorinLisa Mörtelmayr
    Folge 195 "Die Todesliste"
    Folge 195 "Die Todesliste"
    MischtonmeisterMartin Loecker
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Sound DesignerinInanna Palikruschev
    Sound EditorinLisa Mörtelmayr

    Produktionsfirmen

    FirmaAnmerkung
    Satel Film GmbH

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
    Kostümequipment
    Kostümequipment
    Kameras und ZubehöraeroCircus
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com
    Luftaufnahmen // aeroCircus.com

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschland[Süddeutscher Rundfunk (SDR)] [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006