TV-Serie | 2002 | RTL | Krimi | Deutschland

Trailer/Videos

Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Ingo BroschAlexander Berthold [DHR]
Caroline GrothgarCarmen Drewitz [DHR]
Mike ReichenbachPHK Ingo Delbrück [DHR]
Alexander KierschTorsten Gerlach [HR]
Bigna Körner
Moni Stieleke [HR]
Anne Sarah SchönemannAnna Wrede [HR]
Oli BigalkeUwe Jonas [EHR]
Cornelia CorbaPaula Degenhoff [EHR]
Philipp DanneJan [EHR]
Armin DillenbergerStefan Wolf [EHR]
Sebastian GoderKarl [EHR]
Claudia-Sofie JelinekRena Steiner (Kein Kredit) [EHR]
Alissa JungJana Albertz [EHR]
Miriam LahnsteinLydia Meyers [EHR]
Michael Leigh CookBernd Raschke [EHR]
Clemens LöhrThilo Gernhard [EHR]
Thomas MehlhornJörg Köhler [EHR]
Dietmar MössmerTiny Denzer [EHR]
Michael TrischanAchim Delbrück (Trojanische Pferde) [EHR]
Jörg HeinrichNotarzt [DNR]
Klaus LehmannGeorg von Scharnow [DNR]
Bastian SierichTobias (Folge 226 Schmutzige Wahrheit) [NR]
Stefanie GrabnerIrene Klemt [NR]
Michael Schwarzmaier
Helmut Schneider (Heiße Reifen) [NR]
Bernhard BauerMechaniker [NR]
Pablo Ben YakovEpiesodenrolle [NR]
Ingrid BraunMutter Weigel [NR]
Klaus BräuerEpisodenrolle [NR]
Susanne BredehöftAnnika Mertens [NR]
Annett Culp
Susanne Schrader [NR]
Hannes DuckeHorst Koch [NR]
Jessica FranzNina Pauls [NR]
Maximilian HaasHannes Bulthaupt [NR]
Thomas HinrichDr. Hans Hackmeier (Bauernsterben) [NR]
Karin JohnsonAnja Schöne [NR]
Torben KrämerArno Schlüter [NR]
Dagmar von KurminHutmacherin [NR]
Marina MehlingerZeugin [NR]
Annika PeimannMaya (Trojanisches Pferd) [NR]
Matthias RimplerGuido Hollerbeck [NR]
Daniel SchüßlerWolf [NR]
Andreas Schwankl
Jonas Schäfer [NR]
Lisa SommerfeldtMiriam, junge Mutter [NR]
Axel SteinmüllerSven Bosch (mehrere Folgen) [NR]
Markus BaderFabian [ENR]
Ludwig BlochbergerMark [ENR]
Thomas FrankeGeschiedener Ehemann [ENR]
Michel Haebler
Lars Geffers [ENR]
Tanja KuntzeCarola Eggers [ENR]
Georg MarinProf. Karsek [ENR]
Michaela SchaffrathVanessa Kehlheim [ENR]
Oliver TrautweinKarl Körbiger [ENR]
Maika TroscheitRoswitha Dehler (F: Mörderischer Galopp) [ENR]
Frank WitterRudi Schmitz [ENR]
Matthias ZahlbaumIgor Rodin [ENR]
Wolfgang GrindemannHerr Wessel [TR]
Branko TomovicRolf
Herman van UlzenJaap van der Schoot
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Assistent der FilmgeschäftsführungHerbert Schütte
Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
Kameramann/DoPMoritz Gieselmann
Steadicam OperatorRoman Zednicek
Steadicam OperatorMichael Weyhers
Steadicam OperatorThomas Korda
1. KameraassistentBendix Knackstedt
1. KameraassistentOliver Herles
2. KameraassistentPaul-Robert Klinar
2. KameraassistentinAndrea Scharfenbergi. V.
2. KameraassistentMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)ab November Kameraassistent
StandfotografKai SchulzProduktionsjahr 2000-2003
KostümbildnerinSusa SasserathFeb.- Okt.
KostümbildassistentinIlka Stoye
GarderobiereIzabella Benauer
OberbeleuchterJako Toufexis
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas SchmidtTeam blau
Best BoyAlexander Kreis
BeleuchterThorben Olbertz
BeleuchterPatrick Toufexis
BeleuchterMarkus WichmannFolgen 209,210,211
BeleuchterThomas Kyriases
Licht PraktikantDirk Ostermann
MaskenbildnerinFrauke Horn
MaskenbildnerinBettina Heyl6 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinMarion FeserVertretung + Zusatzmaske
MaskenbildnerinNadine Eckstein10. und 11. Staffel
MaskenbildnerinNina Goyert
ChefmaskenbildnerinLexa Deinhardt
MaskenbildassistentinTatjana Richartz
Executive ProducerinSusanne Wagner [1]
On Air ProducerFlorian Mengelseit 2005 im Auftrag von RTL
AußenrequisiteurJan Feil
AußenrequisiteurinKirsten Lieboldt-Longolius
BaubühneJulius Taraszkiewicz
BaubühneThomas Hessel
SetbaubühneWolfgang Ennenbach
AusstattungspraktikantinNadin Luzar
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Helge Jürgens
ProduktionsleiterinBrigitte Hirsch10/11.Staffel
ProduktionsassistentThomas Weiler
ProduktionsassistentinSara Pieper
ProduktionsassistentFredo van der Helm
Erster AufnahmeleiterOliver Ratzerinsg. 18 Folgen
Erster AufnahmeleiterFredo van der Helm
Erster AufnahmeleiterHolger Grashof
SetaufnahmeleiterOliver Curtius11. Staffel
ProduktionsfahrerStephan Esser
RegisseurCarsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
RegisseurPeter Sämann
RegisseurMichael Schneider
RegisseurDirk Pientka
RegisseurNorbert Skrovanek3. Folgen
1. RegieassistentinJennifer Schmelter
1. RegieassistentThomas Hengesbach
1. RegieassistentThorsten Levin
1. RegieassistentTorsten Junker
1. RegieassistentinHeike Frei
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Croneberg
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ulf JanssenRegie: P. Sämann, Dirk Pientka
RegiepraktikantinMaike DelbosRegie: Peter Sämann
EditorSteffen WimmersDiv. Folgen
EditorChristian Bolikdiv. Folgen
EditorJörg KroschelDiv. Folgen
SchnittassistentinDiana Whang
SchnittassistentinNadja Beilenhoffdiv. Folgen
Stunt KoordinatorMicha Mann
StuntmanMicha Mann
FilmtonmeisterHank Trede
FilmtonmeisterFritz Blechschmidt
FilmtonassistentHeiko Birkenstock
FilmtonassistentOliver SchößlerTeam `Rot`, TM:Robi Güver
FilmtonassistentHeiko GossenTonmeister Fritz Blechschmidt
FilmtonassistentDarius Sanecznik
FilmtonassistentOliver Kotthoff
Sound SupervisorHans Dreijer
MischtonmeisterChristian Eisenach

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Endemol Shine Germany

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenAFS FeuerwehrdiensteBrandschutz,Wet-Down
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesGebäudereinigung Willi Schmitz
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile