SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn14.02.2018
Drehende10.04.2018
DrehregionenSüd-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Amanda da Gloria
Antonia Bischoff [DHR]
Bianca Hein
KHK Katharina Hahn [DHR]
Christofer von Beau
Franz Ainfachnur [DHR]
Mersiha HusagicTeresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Fabian HalbigFlorian Bergmann (F: Stille Liebe) [DHR]
Anton Algrang
Frank Jäger [EHR]
Eugen BauderOle Degen [EHR]
Philip Birnstiel
Philipp Warnke [EHR]
Johanna BittenbinderVerena Gschwendner [EHR]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [EHR]
Heinz-Josef BraunKarl Grüner [EHR]
Marisa Burger
Gitti Straubinger [EHR]
Wayne CarpendaleLars Hoffmann [EHR]
Michael Foerster
Peter Weinrich [EHR]
Louis Held
Tim Seidel [EHR]
Katharina HeyerNadja Bradtstetter [EHR]
Ercan Karacayli
Hassan Ahmed [EHR]
Aykut KayacikOsman Gülpek [EHR]
Romina KüperLuisa Sommer [EHR]
Dieter LandurisSymphonie der Grossstadt [EHR]
Steffen Lehmann
Jan Ott [EHR]
Lennart Lemster
Urs Sinde [EHR]
Constantin Lücke
Dr. Rene Müller [EHR]
Genoveva Mayer
Heike Brahms [EHR]
Tessa Mittelstaedt
Irmi Albrecht [EHR]
Mareile Moeller
Beate Krämer [EHR]
Lavinia NowakAmelie Sommerer [EHR]
Jens Nünemann
Konrad Tauber [EHR]
René Oltmanns
Georg Basler [EHR]
Susu PadotzkeMonika Kurz [EHR]
Esther Maria Pietsch
Annika Pietsch [EHR]
Bastian SemmTimo Hauck [EHR]
Juri Senft
Daniel Steeger [EHR]
Susan Sideropoulos
Nadja Belke [EHR]
Andreas Thiele
Richter Hertling [EHR]
Damian Thüne
Andreas Osang [EHR]
Bert Tischendorf
Uwe Zöllner [EHR]
Saskia Valencian.n. [EHR]
Emilia von Heiseler
Svenja Weber [EHR]
Stefanie von PoserMaja Trummer [EHR]
Sebastian W Winkler
Ferdinand Mooshofer [EHR]
Julian BrodaczLeo Bergmann [EHR]
Christine EixenbergerKristin Grünert [EHR]
Max FelderTobias Höfler [EHR]
Celia HoffmannTilda Wagner [EHR]
Cornelia IvancanHelen Marquardt [EHR]
Sven KramerSteffen Kurz [EHR]
Eric LangnerKarsten Schwarz [EHR]
Jochen MatschkeFlorian Brandner [EHR]
Georg PreußeDorit Michalke [EHR]
Til SchindlerFelix Anzer [EHR]
Isabel SchosnigNicole Sammer [EHR]
Reiner SchöneHeiner Feldmann [EHR]
Marvin SchulzeFelix Reiter [EHR]
Franziska SingerTessa Schön [EHR]
Christian WolffGeorg Schön [EHR]
Sigi ZimmerschiedAnton Hofer [EHR]
Detlef BotheAndrej Sukow [EHR]
Thekla HartmannGabriela Gruber (F: Tod im Schweinestall) [EHR]
Michaela SteigerLätitia Sinde [EHR]
Stephan SzászMartin Reindler [EHR]
Winfried FreyBürgermeister Max Oberpaur [SG]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [DNR]
Sina ReißBillie Curio [DNR]
Christian AmmermüllerLeon Meier [NR]
Christian Baumann
Hendrik Drenger [NR]
Katja BrennerNicole Albrecht [NR]
Gonca de Haas
Ceylan Ercan [NR]
Markus H. Eberhardälterer Dackebesitzer wird Zeuge eines Mordes [NR]
Manuel Feneberg
Patrick Weiser [NR]
Holger GothaSebastian Metz [NR]
Claudia Helene Hinterecker
Jenny Krüger [NR]
Benjamin HirtDustin Franke [NR]
Daniel LittauMarvin Sommer [NR]
Maximilian Neuhäußer
Ralf Weller [NR]
Laura Preiss
Rita Weiss [NR]
Leo ReisingerPaul Lanninger [NR]
Ingrid Resch
Hilde Moser [NR]
Pascal Riedel
Joschua Hauck [NR]
Jochen StrodthoffPeter - Pit (Cajon - Straßenmusiker) [NR]
Reiner Wagner
Udo Marsch [NR]
Sina Wilke
Fanny Hehling [NR]
Sarah CampGerda Kiesewetter [NR]
Rainer FurchMartin Evers [NR]
Florian SimbeckOtto Fuchs [NR]
Lucas BauerTobias Küppers [NR]
Katja WeitzenböckNatascha Sinde [NR]
Miguel Abrantes Ostrowski
Felix Schnell [ENR]
Anna Julia AntonucciDr. Paula Brandt [ENR]
Simone AscherSophie Tauber [ENR]
Manuel Boecker
Bruno Kaiser [ENR]
Thomas Darchinger
Dr. Brombach [ENR]
Joey DaserPhilipp [ENR]
Dagny DewathTanja Föhrmann [ENR]
Julius DombrinkWilliam Okobi [ENR]
Samira El OuassilNasrin Karmi [ENR]
Nicole ErnstMaren Breuning [ENR]
Morgane FerruJenny Warnke [ENR]
Claudia-Sofie Jelinek
Dr.Merk [ENR]
Marc-Philipp Kochendörfer
Mirko Schremp [ENR]
Loris Kubeng
Dennis Weier [ENR]
Georg LabergerSchöffe [ENR]
Lion LeukerMax Hohmann [ENR]
Maria LüthiPolizeischülerin [ENR]
Alexander Mazza
Josef Brandstetter (F: Vom Geben und Nehmen) [ENR]
Gareth McGregor
John Hildebrandt [ENR]
Ben Plunkett-ReynoldsThomas Behrens [ENR]
Thomas Rudnick
Markus Roth [ENR]
Sepp SchauerWalter Schick [ENR]
Marcus Widmann
Heiko Müller [ENR]
Laurenz Winklhofer
Marvin Becker (F: Gefährlicher Dunstkreis) [ENR]
Daniel WittmannOnur Yilmaz [ENR]
Alexander WüstLars Wagner [ENR]
Franz-Xaver Zeller
Hansi Schwarz [ENR]
Stefan ZimmermannDr. Retzenbacher (F: Ein amerikanischer Freund) [ENR]
Christian BuseManuel Sammer [ENR]
Reiner HaasPassant [ENR]
Eva NürnbergJana Herzog [ENR]
Fritz ScheuermannAlfons Hagl, Gastwirt [ENR]
Berit VanderMichi Lenner [ENR]
Melodie WakivuaminaMercy Okobi [ENR]
Brigitte WalbrunMaria Brandner [ENR]
Emanuel FitzLeo Gschwendtner (F: Fischerstechen) [ENR]
Maximilian LaprellFinn Mauritz [ENR]
Pia SoppaMia Grüner [ENR]
Claudia Maria Haas
Maria Schreiner [TR]
Katrin Anne HeßNora Wagner [TR]
Anis JusovicInternetcafe besitzer [TR]
Beate PfeifferThea Schick [TR]
Alina RothbauerJunge Mutter [TR]
Heike SchuchÄrtzin [TR]
Antje Westermann [1]Franziska Hell [TR]
Christo KlahrImmobilienmogul Herr Caprese [TR]
Leonard HohmPolizeischüler Stefan [TR]
Julius KastnerSchauspieler [TR]
Claudia NierlichKrankenschwester [TR]
Thomas GräßleOliver Bachmann
Heiko RuprechtKonrad Meierhofer
Annette Wunsch
Maria Neumann (F: Verkaufte Liebe)
Mina Özlem SagdicSvenja Evers
Florian SohnMensa Besucher
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]
Baselight
Baselight
Casting DirectorStephen Sikder
CastingassistentinJulia Sophie Schabus
DrehbuchautorEnno Reese
DrehbuchautorinNicola Dörper
STILLE LIEBE, DER MANN OHNE GEWISSEN, DIE HEBAMME
STILLE LIEBE, DER MANN OHNE GEWISSEN, DIE HEBAMME
DrehbuchautorFelix Mennen
Kameramann/DoPFelix Beßner
14 Folgen
14 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPSimon Zeller
Bodo Schwarz 4 Folgen, Till Müller Edenborn 4 Folgen, Uljana Havemann 4 Folgen
Bodo Schwarz 4 Folgen, Till Müller Edenborn 4 Folgen, Uljana Havemann 4 Folgen
Kamera OperatorManuel Krall
B-Cam 1 DT
B-Cam 1 DT
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorLukas Maurer
Steadicam OperatorSimon Zeller
Steadicam OperatorDaniel Loher
Alexa Mini
Alexa Mini
1. KameraassistentMarkus Sapper
Ganzjährig
Ganzjährig
1. KameraassistentinJohanna Kreuz
ALEXA mini
ALEXA mini
1. KameraassistentAlexander Mitzler
4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
4 DT / Alexa Mini / Zeiss Standard
2. KameraassistentinMichelle ONeill
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinNadine Lucé
Kostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
Kostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
GarderobiereSarina Sulianto
GarderobiereMaria Frey
GarderobiereAnna Hauffe
OberbeleuchterChristian Strehler
BeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier
BeleuchterMartin Wildgruber
Feb/März
Feb/März
BeleuchterKolja Hundsdörfer
2 Tage Zusatz
2 Tage Zusatz
BeleuchterMarco Millico
Juni/Juli/August
Juni/Juli/August
LichtassistentMartin Ulmer
1DT
1DT
MaskenbildnerinAnna Kirchhammer
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
MaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe
KomponistDaniel Vulcano
ProduzentSimon Müller-Elmau
ProducerinSusanne Fuller
SzenenbildnerJens Ove Sparig
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
SetrequisiteurAlexander Mehanikov
Location ScoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Graphic ArtistJean-Philipp Ihle
Folgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
Folgen 643-646 - Printsachen, Computer-Screens
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Katja Hartwig
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Winterling
25 Folgen
25 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterLennard A. Fricke
SetaufnahmeleiterBehrus Yazdanfar
(TV) ZDF
(TV) ZDF
Assistent der Set-ALPeter Nützel
Folgen 639 - 650 + Komparsenbetreuung
Folgen 639 - 650 + Komparsenbetreuung
Set RunnerMartin Ulmer
8 Folgen 639-646
8 Folgen 639-646
ProduktionsfahrerinMarie-Sophie Rainer-Muth
April - Juli 2018
April - Juli 2018
ProduktionsfahrerSven Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsfahrerPeter Nützel
Folgen 650-659
Folgen 650-659
RegisseurinAlmut Getto
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurTill Müller-Edenborn
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
RegisseurinFrauke Thielecke
Folgen 639-642
Folgen 639-642
RegisseurinUljana Havemann
Ungleiche Brüder, Vom Geben und Nehmen, Der Mann ohne Gewissen/Folgen 641, 648 + 652
Ungleiche Brüder, Vom Geben und Nehmen, Der Mann ohne Gewissen/Folgen 641, 648 + 652
RegisseurMichel Guillaume
1. RegieassistentinDanielle Kahle
1. RegieassistentinLenka Sikulova
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentTobias Joosten
Folgen 639 - 642
Folgen 639 - 642
1. RegieassistentJonathan Werner
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinLaura Thies
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentDaniel Atzorn
4 Folgen
4 Folgen
Script ContinuityMarlien Becker
Script ContinuityMarlien Becker
Script ContinuityNebojsa Ognjanovic
Script ContinuityMarlien Becker
Script ContinuityMarlien Becker
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
FilmeditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang
658-659
658-659
FilmeditorDirk Schwarz
Folge 655, 656, 657
Folge 655, 656, 657
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
diverse
diverse
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
StuntwomanSwaantje Ruetten
Double Katja Brenner
Double Katja Brenner
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
FilmtonmeisterMatthias Patzelt
2 Folgen
2 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonassistentMatthias Patzelt
23 Folgen
23 Folgen
FilmtonassistentinFrederieke Ruberg

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fiction

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
KostümFilmcops e.K.
Neue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
Neue Uniformen der bayerischen Justiz
RequisitenHerz Medicalgroup
RequisitenSonnewald
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
Komparsenabrechnung
Komparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesDas Major Catering
catering
catering
Produktionsservicesfilmobil
Zusatzmobile/Team
Zusatzmobile/Team
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel