SOKO Wismar

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | 2018 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
    Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [DHR]
    Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
    Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
    Sidsel HindhedeStine Bergendal [DHR]
    Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [DHR]
    Falk-Willy WildArmin Taler (F: Nomen est Omen) [HR]
    Nico EhrenteitAxel Pohl [HR]
    Martin HalmJürgen Bauer [HR]
    Annekathrin Bach
    Wiebke Sitten [EHR]
    Lotte Becker
    Rebecca Mettlach [EHR]
    Martin Bergmann
    Jan Breede [EHR]
    Julia Blankenburg
    Petra Schneider [EHR]
    Linda Blümchen
    Lisa Weiss (F: Tödliche Spiele) [EHR]
    Markus Boniberger
    Kai Bucher [EHR]
    Karen BöhneIsabell Lusebrink [EHR]
    Ben Braun
    Daniel Wittbusch [EHR]
    Joseph Bundschuh
    Ansgar Voss [EHR]
    Merle ColletMelanie Bremer [EHR]
    Konstanze Dutzi
    Manja Berg [EHR]
    Markus GertkenDr. Wiegand [EHR]
    Alvar Julian Goetze
    Marek Sellinger [EHR]
    Martin GruberHeiko Claasen [EHR]
    Torsten Hammann
    Renè Mettlach [EHR]
    Caroline Hanke
    Thea Lassek (F: Hafen der Ehe) [EHR]
    Anne HaugTanja Lehmann [EHR]
    Tobias Hoesl
    Michael Kamp [EHR]
    Hanno JusekJens Schneller [EHR]
    Sebastian KaufmaneThiess Laurenz [EHR]
    Petra Kleinert
    Mirijam Scherz [EHR]
    Karl Knaup
    Karl Freiberger [EHR]
    Julia E. LenskaFinja Werkamp [EHR]
    Sophie Lutz
    Johanna Thieme [EHR]
    Beate MaesAlmut Simon [EHR]
    André Mann
    Klaus Killian (F: Über die Planke) [EHR]
    Kristina Pauls
    Clara Hartmann [EHR]
    Leonie Rainer
    Hannah Zeidler [EHR]
    Knud Riepen
    Ralph Becklund [EHR]
    Esther Roling
    Verena Kelm [EHR]
    Dorothea Schenck
    Ellen Farner [EHR]
    Frederik SchmidDennis Koperny [EHR]
    Julia Sontag
    Jennifer Schimanski [EHR]
    Norbert StößGrimmiger [EHR]
    Stephan A. Tölle
    Sven Windgassen [EHR]
    Theresa TrippGretchen Koller [EHR]
    Laura Vietzen
    Paula Liedke [EHR]
    Louis von Klipstein
    Torsten Zollner [EHR]
    Michaela Wiebusch
    Irene Gehrmann [EHR]
    Diane Willems
    Marlene Büther [EHR]
    Jörg Witte
    Martin Zimmermann [EHR]
    Patrick Wolff
    Tobias Linnemann [EHR]
    Verena Wolfien
    Cornelia Weber [EHR]
    Kira Zurhausen
    Mira Hoffmann [EHR]
    Ulrich BähnkJochen Werkamp [EHR]
    Alexander BechtFabian Schimanski [EHR]
    Timothy BoldtBert Hohlbein [EHR]
    Ingrit DohseMaria Zoller [EHR]
    Lea FassbenderAstrid Lissek [EHR]
    Elisabeth Frank [1]Jana Bucher (ep. Selbstjustiz) [EHR]
    Amelie HerresVioletta Müller [EHR]
    Eddie IrleDennios Bormann [EHR]
    Björn MeyerMartin Apel [EHR]
    Patrick MüllerFalk Petersen [EHR]
    Oliver SauerTorsten Simon [EHR]
    Jutta SchröderMargret Heinze [EHR]
    Christian Wunderlichn.n. [EHR]
    Torsten MichaelisPaul Pautzke [EHR]
    Sascha TschornBjörn Wenner [EHR]
    Ivan VrgocBoris Malchow [EHR]
    Helga BoettigerMartha Fliersen [EHR]
    Frank LogemannHolk Maischmann [EHR]
    Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
    Augustin KramannKlaus Wagner [DNR]
    Jarah Maria Anders
    Nina Seifert (F: Mundraub) [NR]
    Paulina Bachmann
    Alexa Simon [NR]
    Viktor BashmakovDer junge Frank Engel [NR]
    Andreas Birkner
    Heiner Klaussen [NR]
    Marion ElskisFrau Manilla [NR]
    Timo FakhravarStefan Lange [NR]
    Victoria FleerDörthe Marlow [NR]
    Luca FüchtenkordtLasse [NR]
    Helge GutbrodDr. Johannes Urbach [NR]
    Samuel Hummel
    Thomas Weiss [NR]
    Eva Maria JostLuna Hermann [NR]
    Maxine KazisAnne Japsen [NR]
    Adelheid Kleineidam
    Dr. Jaschke [NR]
    Claudia Lietz
    Christine Fuchs [NR]
    Christoph MoryKarsten Holthusen (F: Herr der Lüfte) [NR]
    Stephanie PetrowitzBritta Engel [NR]
    Laura Preiss
    Natascha Henning [NR]
    Andrej ReimannClaas Franke [NR]
    Andreas Leopold Schadt
    Jaspar Hennlein [NR]
    Florentine Schara
    Jule Steinmetz [NR]
    Sebastian SchneiderDominik Hansen (F: Der schöne Finn) [NR]
    Ilona Schulz
    Doris Engel [NR]
    Jens Weisser
    Olaf Benschneider [NR]
    Nina Weisz
    Linda Kraus [NR]
    Sara Wortmann
    Birthe Schuch [NR]
    Crisjan ZöllnerFlorian Kern [NR]
    Andreas GrothusenErwin Heinze (Weggesperrt) [NR]
    Ulrike HübschmannKarin Wagner [NR]
    Lenka ArnoldKaja Hofmann [NR]
    Anke Sabrina BeermannDie junge Linda Behrmann [NR]
    Lisa Ursula TschanzJanka Drews [NR]
    Andreas AnkeJens-Peter Hilbert [ENR]
    Stefanie BrucknerFrau Kramer [ENR]
    Hans-Peter Deppe
    (F: Herr der Lüfte) [ENR]
    Johanna Falckner
    Simone Zimmermann [ENR]
    Christopher FlietherJan Lehmann [ENR]
    Friederike FrerichsChristine Teubner (Freier Fall) [ENR]
    Marie HackeVanessa Voss [ENR]
    Jürgen Haug
    Karl Engel [ENR]
    Laura Maria Heid
    Anna Schulz [ENR]
    Magdalena Helmig
    Heike Simon [ENR]
    Svenja Hermuth
    Marit Preuß [ENR]
    Lennart Hillmann
    Philip Schöneberg [ENR]
    Isabel Hinz
    Anna Everts [ENR]
    Magdalena Höfner
    Merle Stegemann [ENR]
    Ella Lee
    Emma Kilian [ENR]
    Thomas LehmannDr. Ansorge [ENR]
    Tino LindenbergJens Frühauf [ENR]
    Ulrike Lodwig
    Barbara Voss [ENR]
    Jaron Löwenberg
    Gustavo Fernandez [ENR]
    Moritz Otto
    Sören Holtmann [ENR]
    David SimonLukas Draheim [ENR]
    Nathalie ThiedeJenny Horn [ENR]
    Léa WegmannNadine Wagner [ENR]
    Carl Phillip BenzschawelValentin Bessan [ENR]
    Claudia BurckhardtBärbel Taler [ENR]
    Jan DoseTobias Lusebrink [ENR]
    Felix JordanJannik Claasen [ENR]
    Karin MoogFriedericke Wittrock [ENR]
    Laila NielsenLaura Peters [ENR]
    Elmo Anton StratzSimon Hofmeister [ENR]
    Manfred CallsenDr. Thomas Kimmich [ENR]
    Martin HagenguthVolker Ledwinka (Folge: Der Strandpirat) [ENR]
    Celine LochmannNadja Tümmler [ENR]
    Junis MarlonLeon Schrewe [ENR]
    Till PetriOle Fischer [ENR]
    Laura SchuhrkJana Lutteroth [ENR]
    Leif StawskiDieter Bless [ENR]
    Martin StelzerHenner Simon [ENR]
    Stefan WittSören Pielham (Folge 340: Mord nach Noten) [ENR]
    Janina Isabell BatolyIsabell [TR]
    Leon Hogeder junge Eddi Nagelstedt [TR]
    Carolin Karnuth
    Andrea Klausen (F: Hafen der Ehe) [TR]
    Sabine Roßberg
    Lina Apel [TR]
    Andreas Schirra
    Kollege Olaf [TR]
    Antje WiddraSusanne Haller [TR]
    Thomas GiegerichJörg Puff (F: Herr der Lüfte) [TR]
    Tobias M. GieseckeGunnar Wittrock [TR]
    Hannah BortzPia Weber [TR]
    Hendrik MaaßPaketbote [TR]
    Laura HeichMelanie Fluck [TR]
    Heiko RuprechtHenning Bierbaum
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Casting DirectorSabine Weimann
    DrehbuchautorHanno Raichle
    DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
    DrehbuchautorinAnke Klemm
    DrehbuchautorMarek Helsner
    DrehbuchautorJens Köster
    DrehbuchautorClaas Junge
    DrehbuchautorinTanja Bubbel
    DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
    DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
    DrehbuchautorStefan Weigl
    DrehbuchautorHannes Treiber
    Kameramann/DoPRudi Schröder
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert
    9 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    9 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    Kameramann/DoPAndreas Tams
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Kameramann/DoPTill Müller
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Kamera OperatorAxel Zschernitz
    B-Kamera
    B-Kamera
    Kamera OperatorHarald Mellwig
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Kamera OperatorHeiko Wentorp
    B Cam Rudi Schröder
    B Cam Rudi Schröder
    Kamera OperatorInka Sackenheim
    Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
    Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
    Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Kamera-Drohnen OperatorJakob Ebert
    Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
    Steadicam OperatorAlex Traumann
    Alexa tagew.
    Alexa tagew.
    Steadicam OperatorAxel Zschernitz
    1. KameraassistentDaniel Weber
    Zusatz
    Zusatz
    1. KameraassistentBurkhard Klein
    ALEXA / B-Cam / 71 DT
    ALEXA / B-Cam / 71 DT
    1. KameraassistentAxel Stock
    1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider
    5 Folgen, Alexa + B Cam Operator
    5 Folgen, Alexa + B Cam Operator
    1. KameraassistentAltan Özcan
    A-Cam 4Folgen 26DT
    A-Cam 4Folgen 26DT
    1. KameraassistentValentin Hoepner
    A Cam
    A Cam
    1. KameraassistentJonathan Ibeka
    1. KameraassistentRaymond Kesting
    Block 3
    Block 3
    2. KameraassistentBurkhard Klein
    ALEXA / 17 Folgen / + 71 DT Focus B-Cam
    ALEXA / 17 Folgen / + 71 DT Focus B-Cam
    2. KameraassistentinJessica Sattabongkot
    4 Blöcke
    4 Blöcke
    2. KameraassistentDiego C. Sapienza
    + 1AC B-Cam 5DT
    + 1AC B-Cam 5DT
    2. KameraassistentChristian Passeri
    Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,13 Folgen
    Alexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,13 Folgen
    2. KameraassistentSamuel Grasberger
    Arri Alexa, 2DT
    Arri Alexa, 2DT
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJessica Sattabongkot
    4 Blöcke
    4 Blöcke
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderDavid Oliver Gaiser
    Zusatz, 7.9.-8.9., 17.12-21.12
    Zusatz, 7.9.-8.9., 17.12-21.12
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderDiego C. Sapienza
    + 2AC A & B Cam - 75 DT
    + 2AC A & B Cam - 75 DT
    StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
    KamerabühnenassistentChristoffer Schulz
    Vertretung 1 DT
    Vertretung 1 DT
    KamerabühnenassistentPhilipp Hinz
    2.Assistenz
    2.Assistenz
    KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
    Beratung
    Beratung
    KostümbildnerinHeike Fademrecht
    Block 6+7
    Block 6+7
    KostümbildnerinAnja Niehaus
    Block 1 und 2
    Block 1 und 2
    KostümbildassistentinNicole Petsch
    Block 2 /4 Folgen
    Block 2 /4 Folgen
    KostümbildassistentDominik Schmitt
    Block I
    Block I
    GarderobiereJennifer Blum
    GarderobiereNatalia Berger
    GarderobierAnne Pohl-Stielow
    OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
    BeleuchterFlorian Heinrich
    2DT
    2DT
    BeleuchterHannes Adam
    9 DT
    9 DT
    MaskenbildnerinVanessa Zeller
    MaskenbildnerinRebecca Koch
    Block 5-7
    Block 5-7
    MaskenbildnerinRosa Singhofen
    22 Folgen
    22 Folgen
    ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSandra Stockmeier
    ZusatzmaskenbildnerinHanka Thot
    KomponistKerim König
    ProduzentinWilma Harzenetter
    ProduzentinDagmar Rosenbauer
    ProducerinLena Filthuth
    ProducerinKatinka Seidt
    SzenenbildnerinGraziella Tomasi
    Block 5, 6, 7 (13 Folgen)
    Block 5, 6, 7 (13 Folgen)
    SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
    Architekt
    Architekt
    SzenenbildassistentinJacqueline Lang
    5.-7. Block
    5.-7. Block
    AußenrequisiteurThorsten Grünhagel
    Block 3 & 4
    Block 3 & 4
    SetrequisiteurMarco Minierski
    RequisitenassistentinMarie Struve
    Ausstattungsassistentin
    Ausstattungsassistentin
    SetrequisitenassistentinNina Pintis
    Block 6
    Block 6
    SetrequisitenassistentinEva-Maria Müller
    Block 4
    Block 4
    Graphic ArtistKati Linke
    RequisitenfahrerThomas Ringel
    Block 1 u. 2
    Block 1 u. 2
    ProduktionsleiterHeino Herrenbrück
    Block 5-7
    Block 5-7
    Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
    ProduktionskoordinatorinSandy Ehrhardt
    Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
    BLOCK 1-4 (17 Folgen)
    BLOCK 1-4 (17 Folgen)
    Erster AufnahmeleiterTheo Leipert
    7.Block (5 Folgen)
    7.Block (5 Folgen)
    Erster AufnahmeleiterHeiko Becker
    BLOCK 5&6 (8 Folgen) - PL: H. Herrenbrück
    BLOCK 5&6 (8 Folgen) - PL: H. Herrenbrück
    Assistent der Set-ALAndre Weimann
    Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk Nöske
    Wismar und Umgebung
    Wismar und Umgebung
    ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
    RegisseurSascha Thiel
    RegisseurinJanis Rebecca Rattenni
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    RegisseurDirk Pientka
    RegisseurOren Schmuckler
    RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    RegisseurinKerstin Ahlrichs
    RegisseurinEsther Wenger
    1. RegieassistentManuel Durain
    6 Dt. Regie: Dirk Pientka
    6 Dt. Regie: Dirk Pientka
    1. RegieassistentMischa Buelter
    1. RegieassistentMarkus Ibrom
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentinSusanne Förg
    4 Folgen / Steffi Doehlemann
    4 Folgen / Steffi Doehlemann
    1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji Lee
    Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
    Folgen 327, 332, 333, 334
    1. RegieassistentMaik Johanns
    2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
    2x5 Folgen - R.: S. Thiel & D. Pientka
    Script SupervisorDorothee Olbrich
    Block 4
    Block 4
    Script ContinuityBrigitte Bruch
    Block 5
    Block 5
    Script ContinuityVanessa Arnold
    Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
    Regie: Kerstin Ahlrichs, Sascha Thiel und Oren Schmuckler
    Regie: Kerstin Ahlrichs, Sascha Thiel und Oren Schmuckler
    KomparsenbetreuerinMadlen Klösges
    KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
    FilmeditorinInes Bluhm
    + Regie Sascha Thiel
    + Regie Sascha Thiel
    FilmeditorinJulia Dupuis
    Block 5 - Regie Dirk Pientka
    Block 5 - Regie Dirk Pientka
    FilmeditorIngo Ehrlich
    Block 2+4 - Regie Block 2: S. Doehlemann
    Block 2+4 - Regie Block 2: S. Doehlemann
    FilmeditorinClaudia Klook
    StuntmanBenjamin Nippe
    Viking Fight
    Viking Fight
    StuntmanMike Möller
    StuntmanHannes Pastor
    Stunt RiggerRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann
    22 Folgen
    22 Folgen
    FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
    Block 5 + Block 6
    Block 5 + Block 6
    FilmtonassistentAndré Schick
    Studio
    Studio
    FilmtonassistentTill Ulrich
    TM: U. Stallkamp, Block 5 & 6, Wismar
    TM: U. Stallkamp, Block 5 & 6, Wismar
    FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
    FilmtonassistentArne Schmidt
    FilmtonassistentJulian Dech
    14 tage
    14 tage
    FilmtonassistentAndreas Otto
    Block 3/4/7 Block 2 Reviertage
    Block 3/4/7 Block 2 Reviertage
    FilmtonassistentAlexander von Lengerken
    FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
    Zusatz-Angler im Studio
    Zusatz-Angler im Studio
    MischtonmeisterDaniel Wulf
    E 305, 315, 322, 323, 325-329, 332-334
    E 305, 315, 322, 323, 325-329, 332-334
    RedakteurDirk Rademacher

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeKrankenwagenverleih Berlin
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Fahrzeuge
    Polizei Fahrzeuge
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco Noack
    Streifenwagen + Uniform
    Streifenwagen + Uniform
    KostümCo.co costume services [de]
    KB: Anja Niehaus
    KB: Anja Niehaus
    KostümKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
    KB: Anja Niehaus
    KB: Anja Niehaus
    KostümLEON Actionteam
    Taucher
    Taucher
    KostümPatinierdienst
    KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB:A.Niehaus/U.Gothe
    KB:A.Niehaus/U.Gothe
    KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
    KB: A.Niehaus / U.Gothe / H.Fademrecht
    KB: A.Niehaus / U.Gothe / H.Fademrecht
    RequisitenHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    Kameras und ZubehörXinetix steadicam rental GmbH
    OP: Alex Traumann
    OP: Alex Traumann
    Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Produktionsserviceshiasberlin
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    Untertitel / AudiodeskriptionAudioskript
    Audiodeskription
    Audiodeskription
    Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Uniformen
    Polizei Uniformen

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002