Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2018 | RTL | Daily Soap | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [DHR]
André DietzIngo Zadek [DHR]
Birte GlangLena Öztürk [DHR]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [DHR]
Lars Korten
Christoph Lukowski [DHR]
Madeleine Krakor
Steffi König [DHR]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [DHR]
Cheyenne PahdeMarie Schmidt [DHR]
Maike Johanna Reuter
Pauline [DHR]
Tijan Njie
Moritz Brunner [HR]
Jenny Laura Bischoff
Sonja Lenz [EHR]
Jana Hora-GoosmannInes Jenke [EHR]
Alexandra M. HornKaren Diekmann [EHR]
Miriam LahnsteinChristina Lalic [EHR]
Louis Friedemann ThieleGeorg Pollmann [EHR]
Haydar ZorluYüksel Öztürk [EHR]
Ingeborg BringsRenate Scholz [DNR]
Leandra FiliLeandra [DNR]
Madlen Kaniuth
Brigitte Schnell [DNR]
Andreas KülzerDaniel Schmuck [DNR]
Roni ZorinaEkaterina Osimowa [DNR]
Vanessa BoritzkaNatascha Osimowa [NR]
Erwin Geisler
Gustav Heine [NR]
Helge GutbrodTrauredner Michael Heise [NR]
Karl Heinz Herber
Dr. Theo Bölling [NR]
Yvonne HornackMichaela Rehrich [NR]
Jeffy JacobsonAndy Müller [NR]
Jana Klein
Conny Pfitzer [NR]
Kerstin KramerDr. Kerstin Maschke [NR]
Ursula Michelis
Friederike von Altenburg [NR]
Christiane Nothofer
Kommissarin Annika Rose [NR]
Noemi ReinholzJaqueline Müller [NR]
Alberto Ruano
Sportarzt Sebastian Hausen [NR]
Thomas Sprekelsen
Fahnder Thomas Stuber [NR]
Alice ZikeliNatascha [NR]
Curd BergerKlaus Sandmann [ENR]
Julian BrodaczSven Tammer [ENR]
Maria EinfeldtNadine Heise [ENR]
Paul HartmannDanylo Lazarew [ENR]
Niclas G. Icewood
Toni Manos [ENR]
Martin Krah
Dr. Jochen Schröder [ENR]
Valon KrasniqiJonas Müller [ENR]
Fabian Männel
Nick Holzer [ENR]
Thomas SchumannJochen Möller (Fl: Rettung) [ENR]
Beli SteynEmilia Glock [ENR]
Thorsten KavurWaffenhändler [TR]
Theresa KrehnkeBianca Bader [TR]
Daniel KremnerDamian Echt [TR]
Thomas PohnDr. Daniel Harnasch [TR]
Artur Sorokin
Regisseur [TR]
Lena ThomNiki [TR]
Christoph GareisenStaatsanwalt Björn Seifert
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorKristin Diehle
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
Kameramann/DoPHolger RuschNeukonzeption Lichtdesign Studio
Kameramann/DoPStefan Krause
Kameramann/DoPFrank BauerDOP
Kameramann/DoPMarc Stoppenbach
Kameramann/DoPGero Kutzner3 Blöcke
Kamera OperatorRuwan Löhr
1. KameraassistentDaniel Weiß [1]Vertretung
1. KameraassistentRoman Merlin GatzkaVertretung
1. KameraassistentSimon Beckmerhagenim AD und Studio
2. KameraassistentJeschua Strohmeier
StandfotografKai Schulz
KostümbildassistentinMelanie GrögerUrlaubsvertretung April/Mai
GarderobiereJulia Schmidt-Kimmerle
OberbeleuchterDirk Hilbert3nd Unit // eine Drehwoche
OberbeleuchterMathias Stroers
OberbeleuchterDeddy Schuh
OberbeleuchterMichael Kloppert
OberbeleuchterChristian Anters
BeleuchterMartin Tschinkel
BeleuchterMathias StroersVertretung
LichtassistentPhilipp Hinz
LichtassistentMathias Stroers
MaskenbildnerinSilvana Martin
MaskenbildnerRobin Ahmann
MaskenbildnerinSelina Weiershäuser
ChefmaskenbildnerinMartina Ostländer
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnnika Gleitsmann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSabrina Lehmann
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSilke Weiß
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinEla Dohle
SzenenbildnerThomas PfauStudioumzug, Facelift, 2 Studiosets
Art DirectorRobin BrendelStudioumzug
AusstattungsassistentinNadine Hansen
AußenrequisiteurinJacqueline MlinaricOktober 2017 bis April 2018
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Sarah Pauls
RequisitenassistentinBarbara Szigeti
Prop Store ManagerinAnn Katrin Hölz6 Wochen, VB + Umzug
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Kai Keppner
Disponent/ProduktionsplanerMarcel Franz
ProduktionsassistentinSandra Fitowski
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersMonique Bodden/ 09.10. - 19.10. / Krankheitsvertretung
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersMonique Bodden/ 19.11.18 - 31.01.19
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersMonique Bodden/ 17.08. - 09.09. / Vertretung
Erste AufnahmeleiterinMaria Camilla Ziegler
Erster AufnahmeleiterJan DobertKrankheitsvertretung
Erster AufnahmeleiterChristoph Gravemeier
MotivaufnahmeleiterMarcel Franz
MotivaufnahmeleiterVincent Drießen
PersonaldisponentArthur GreyZusatzpersonal Licht
SetaufnahmeleiterMarcel Franz
SetaufnahmeleiterVincent Drießen
SetaufnahmeleiterClaudius Neidig
SetaufnahmeleiterJan DobertStudio/AD/On Location
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungJeschua Strohmeier
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungYasmin Stürmer
Assistentin der Set-ALMaria BeckerTrainee in der Aufnahmeleitung
Assistent der Set-ALVincent Drießen
Assistentin der Set-ALDiana FilberSet-AL
Set RunnerJeschua Strohmeier
Set RunnerVincent Drießen
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurChristian Singh5 Folgen
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt
RegisseurMatthias Hedwig
RegisseurWolfgang Münstermann
RegisseurinPatricia Frey
RegisseurErik Polls3rd Unit Dreh
RegisseurAndreas Stenschke
RegisseurLutz von Sicherer
1. RegieassistentChristian Wauschkuhn
1. RegieassistentinFreya Johndiv. Blöcke
1. RegieassistentSebastian Klees
1. RegieassistentinMelissa Budweg Duarte05.11.-23.11.
Trainee Assistant DirectorChristian Wauschkuhn
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Katrin Nelskamp3rd Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Judith GeilenTrainee
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Simon Göbel
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Lorenz Hugener
EditorMartin Mayntz
EditorJulian CohnAb Oktober 2018 diverse Blöcke
TonassistentFabian Kucper
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimannviele Folgen
FilmtonmeisterSascha Eschborn
FilmtonmeisterAxel WolfTonmeister Aussendreh + Studio
FilmtonmeisterChristian HermansVertretung hin und wieder
FilmtonmeisterSascha Witt [1]div. Vertretungen, Dezember durchgehend
FilmtonmeisterTill A. von Reumont1 Tag (1 day)
FilmtonassistentTobias MikoleitDiverse Vertretungen
FilmtonassistentFabian KucperJanuar-Oktober
FilmtonassistentDustin Hildebrandt
FilmtonassistentJens Heiler
FilmtonassistentAndreas FritschUrlaubs- & Krankheitsvertretung
FilmtonassistentJörg Derow
2. FilmtonassistentChristian Caspar1 DT als Vertretung
TonpraktikantAlexander Muss/Trainee Juni - Oktober

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationBaudekolon GmbH
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KG
MaskeJOLA-RentMobile Aussendrehs
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
Beleuchtung und ZubehörLichtHaus Gruppe
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
Produktionsservicesplan-b-servicesSet- Motivreinigung
StuntsReimann-Stunts Alpen