Notruf Hafenkante | ©borislaewen
©borislaewen
TV-Serie | 2018-2019 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Marc BarthelKristian 'Kris' Freiberg [DHR]
Laura BerlinDr. Eva Grünberg [DHR]
Sanna Englund
Melanie Hansen [DHR]
Aybi Era
Pinar Aslan [DHR]
Rhea HarderFranzi Jung [DHR]
Hannes HellmannWolf Haller [DHR]
Gerit KlingDr. Jasmin Jonas [DHR]
Harald Maack
Wolle [DHR]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [DHR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [DHR]
Gabriel Munoz MunozDr.Antonio Aguilar [DNR]
Joel Williams
Dr. John Schmidt [DNR]
Philippe BrenninkmeyerProf Dr. Nick Brown [SG]
Andreas AnkeUwe Fleischer [EHR]
Jeannette ArndtAngelika Neudeck (F: Pure Magie) [EHR]
Sebastian BeckerJan Ganser [EHR]
Juliane BehnekeLinda Klüver [EHR]
Lennart Betzgen
Tim Fichte [EHR]
Philip Birnstiel
Yannick Baumgart [EHR]
Uwe BohmChristoph Maas [EHR]
Charlotte BohningJennifer Ganser [EHR]
Hannah BortzPaula Kaplan [EHR]
Guido Broscheit
Günther Kahlert [EHR]
Hans Brückner
Dr. Rösler [EHR]
Jele Brückner
Susanne Vogel [EHR]
Rahul ChakrabortyJuan Martinez [EHR]
Hansa CzypionkaKlaus Rombach [EHR]
Dagny DewathJulia Volkert [EHR]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [EHR]
Yannic EilersJonathan Weidenfeld [EHR]
Katrin Filzen
Britta Fleischer [EHR]
Carolin Garnier
Lea Kirsch [EHR]
Sven Gerhardt
Sven Nolte [EHR]
Clara GerstBritta Johannsen [EHR]
Heinrich GiskesKhalil Khouzma [EHR]
Christoph Glaubacker
Jörn Gutscheid [EHR]
Kai-Peter GläserArmin Jentsch [EHR]
Stephan GrossmannBernhardt Lippe [EHR]
Marcus GrüsserPfarrer Erik Lukas [EHR]
Karim GünesMalik Aslan [EHR]
Maya HaddadKaya Bauer (F: Pure Magie) [EHR]
Heiner HardtProf. Harald Munze [EHR]
Henning Hartmann
Max Freymuth [EHR]
Shadi Hedayati
Sherin Güner [EHR]
Anna HeideggerLena Arndt [EHR]
Hansjürgen HürrigSven Jacobs [EHR]
Johanna IngelfingerMarie Frank [EHR]
Roland JankowskyAlexander Stahlberg [EHR]
Igor Jeftic
Achim Gerster [EHR]
Valentin JustHermann [EHR]
Hadi KhanjanpourHadi Rahmani [EHR]
Sebastian KowskiKonrad Grimm [EHR]
Romina KüperMia Kaiser [EHR]
Orlando Lenzen
Jonas [EHR]
Levin LiamJulian Friedrichs [EHR]
Robert LohrUlf Neudeck [EHR]
Martin LoosFelix Baum [EHR]
Charlotte Lorenzen
Anna Klüver [EHR]
Thomas Balou MartinSiegfriesd Schipcke [EHR]
Sven MartinekLorenz König [EHR]
Julian Mau
Marvin Kessler [EHR]
Christian MockMartin Brümmer [EHR]
Kai MüllerMarvin Kessler [EHR]
Niklas PostHenri Freymuth [EHR]
Maja Céline Probst
Hanna Jepsen [EHR]
André RöhnerJan Reimers [EHR]
Roxana Samadi
Eyla Ergün [EHR]
Margrit Sartorius
Emilia Salbach [EHR]
Laura SchuhrkSibylle Peters [EHR]
Anna-Lena Schwing
Tara Menzel [EHR]
Liva StegeZoe [EHR]
Julius StörmerEmil Grönhoff [EHR]
Norbert Stöß
Lothar Kersten [EHR]
Til Niklas TheinertUlf Ballmann [EHR]
Benjamin UtzerathMark Peters [EHR]
Lieselotte VoßLotte Ganser [EHR]
Paul WaltherPeter Sievers [EHR]
Sascha Weingarten
Thomas Steiger (F: Blutsbrüder) [EHR]
Jonathan Elias WeiskeMichail Grigorov [EHR]
Falk-Willy WildRene von Talbrück (F: Neben der Spur) [EHR]
Urs Fabian Winiger
Alexander Basedow [EHR]
Gisa ZachGesina Weidenfeld [EHR]
Pia-Micaela Barucki
Svenja Göhden [ENR]
Marius Borghoff
Mirko Grönhoff (F: Lebend wieder raus) [ENR]
Andreas Christ
Hajo Liesing [ENR]
Diana Ebert
Anja Seidewinkel (F: Reichsbürger) [ENR]
Jaime Ferkic
Frank Zanker [ENR]
Greta Galisch de PalmaLuisa Lorentzen [ENR]
David A. HamadeGabriel Ergün [ENR]
Melissa HolleyTina Schmidt [ENR]
Maximilian KlasBruno Weinert [ENR]
Junis MarlonFlorian [ENR]
Lisa Morthorst
Anna [ENR]
Niklas Nißl
Simon Henke [ENR]
Mikke RaschNick (Folge 328) [ENR]
Lydia Richter
Heike Baader [ENR]
Knud Riepen
Christoph Heuer [ENR]
Nils Rovira-MuñozOliver Kurze [ENR]
Toini RuhnkeLara Wehner [ENR]
Maike von BremenFrau Preuss [ENR]
Lutz Winde
Herwig Feldkamp [ENR]
Sabine WinterfeldtSabine Gehrmann [ENR]
Mustafa AlinHakan Korkut [NR]
Vanessa BoritzkaKasia Pawlak [NR]
Till DemuthPeidel [NR]
Michèle FichtnerJulia Graf [NR]
Ariella HirshfeldRuth Grönhoff [NR]
Lisa Marie JankeNina Gundlach [NR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtGünter Maas [NR]
Sina MichelEmma Jung [NR]
Dirc Simpson
Alexander Jashow [NR]
Andreas WindhuisJochen Hunke [NR]
Christian Bruhn
Winnie [TR]
Heiko BüterCurrywurstesser [TR]
Prashant ChauhanArzt [TR]
Emelie Daubner
unbekannte Schönheit [TR]
Sebastian Dunkelberg
Ausbilder Walter [TR]
Caterina Lo BelloSanitäterin [TR]
Linda PöppelMareike Frei [TR]
Christian TheisingerNiels Tetzlaff [TR]
Sonja WeißerLisa [TR]
Alexander HauffHerr Arnold
Dustin LeitolTankstellenräuber, Bandmitglied
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Postproduction SupervisorUlrike Freyer
DrehbuchautorVladislav Tinchev
DrehbuchautorinHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
DrehbuchlektorinAlena Wessling3 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPJochen Braune7 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPOliver SanderRegie: N.Barthel / D.Loose
Kameramann/DoPRoland Fritzenschaft
Zusätzliche KameraChristian Kloppb-unit
Kamera OperatorSebastian KnollB-Cam, Vertretung Fo334-336, AlexaPlus
Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
1. KameraassistentBernd 'Bernsen' SchmidtA & B-Cam, diverse Folgen
1. KameraassistentJonas WacheARRI Alexa, 4DT Vertretung
1. KameraassistentTimo Schoppmeier
1. KameraassistentRaymond KestingA-Cam, Alexa Plus, Zeiss Highspeeds & Alura Studio Zooms
1. KameraassistentJakob Fahr3 Folgen BCAM
1. KameraassistentinSandra HöhleinA-CAM & STEADY FOCUS / ALEXA / Alle Blöcke
2. KameraassistentJakob Fahr2 DT Vertretung
2. KameraassistentFelix Sell4 Folgen
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerabühneOliver SteineckeFolgen 323-327, 329-338 + 342
KamerabühneSebastian KlasseDiverse folgen
KamerabühnenassistentBo Tonnemacher339-341 + 10 DT Vertretung Mäz
KamerabühnenassistentDaniel A. Negenborn(334-338, 328+343)
KostümbildassistentinMarion Schumacher
KostümbildassistentinCatharina Janina RusitskaBlock 4 - 6 (Folge 325 - 333)
GarderobiereSonja Langer
GarderobiereJenny Fischer [1]
KostümbildpraktikantFinn SchäfferSeptember - November
BeleuchterOliver Pahl
Licht PraktikantDaniel A. Negenborn5 DT
MaskenbildnerinJeanette KellermannFolge 325-327, Folge 329, 330, 342
MaskenbildnerinLexa DeinhardtVertretung
MaskenbildnerinMiriam Kluge2 Folgen/ Vertretung
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Ena Wolf
MaskenbildnerinKristina MollnauKrankheitsvertretung
MaskenbildnerinMonika KnaufFolgen: 339, 340, 341
ProduzentinInes Karp
ProducerinMartina Lebküchner
SzenenbildnerAxel Werner20 Folgen
SzenenbildassistentinClaudia Fard-YazdaniFolge 318-322
SzenenbildassistentPouya MirzaeiHamburg - 18 Folgen
SzenenbildassistentinLena RössgerFolge 323-327
AußenrequisiteurMarkus Derneden16 Folgen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Mandy BekeFo 318-324, 328-330, 339-343
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Rudolf Kötter325-327
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Christine MarzinzikFo. 334-338
RequisitenassistentinValerie KühnFolge 318-327
Location ScoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic ArtistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
RequisitenfahrerMarkus Derneden
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Marcus Kreuz
ProduktionsleiterJan Zillmann26 Folgen
ProduktionsassistentinAskild Stielow
ProduktionsassistentinSilke SanderUrlaubsvertretung im August
ProduktionsassistentinKlara Stine SchröderPraktikum und Urlaubsvertretung
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Vennewald
Erster AufnahmeleiterJens RiedelFolgen 318 - 343
MotivaufnahmeleiterJörg EnochF334-338
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Zenk
SetaufnahmeleiterinShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 331-333 (Vertretung DT #12-21)
SetaufnahmeleiterFlorian BotheFolgen 325-327, 331-338
SetaufnahmeleiterJörg Vennewald
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungVanja WindelbandFebruar- August
Assistentin der Set-ALKlara Stine Schröder20 Folgen
Assistent der Set-ALDaniel A. Negenborn
Assistentin der Set-ALShana-Minou NeumannFolgen 325-327, 331-338
Assistentin der Set-ALJulia Gliese
Set RunnerErik Zühlsdorf
Set RunnerLilli HildebrandtPraktikantin 10/2018 - 11/2018
Set RunnerChristina Lange
ProduktionsfahrerMaik Rosse
ProduktionsfahrerHendrik Niemann
Produktionsfahrer*inChristian Kolodziej17.4.18 - 7.5.18
ProduktionsfahrerVolker Stasch30.06 - 24.07.2018
ProduktionsfahrerMatthias Kühl
RegisseurDaniel Drechsel-Grau
RegisseurinLena Knauss
RegisseurinTanja Roitzheim
RegisseurDustin Loose
RegisseurDietmar Klein
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurinNeelesha Barthel
RegisseurOliver Liliensiek
1. RegieassistentinStephanie StoeckerFolgen 325-327
1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen + 3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentViktor Klein2 Folgen
1. RegieassistentFlorian Schwombeck3 Folgen R: Oliver Liliensiek
1. RegieassistentArben Ljikovic
1. RegieassistentinKaja Becker7 Fo. Regie: Lena Knauss/Dietmar Klein
2. RegieassistentJanick GootzFolge 318-322
Script ContinuityBirgitt Dorny5 Folgen Oren Schmuckler; 5 Folgen Dietmar Klein
Script ContinuityKatrin ThiemerFolge 331-333
Script ContinuityJeanette Diszler
Script ContinuityJenny FreyFolgen: 323 - 327 & 329,330,342
Assistant Script SupervisorElla Seidel8 Folgen
RegiepraktikantinJana von der HeidenFolgen 318-327
RegiepraktikantinElla Seidel
RegiepraktikantMarvin Kiemel
EditorinJohanna Dahl3 Folgen
EditorinHanka KnipperF 331-333
EditorinDaniela HoelzgenFolgen 325-327
EditorAndree FischerFolgen 334-338; 328+343
EditorinAndrea Wimmer8 Folgen
EditorinAndrea Detmer4 Folgen, Regie: O.Liliensiek
SchnittassistentinFanny Dzierzon
SchnittassistentManuel WeingärtnerFolgen 331-333
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNorbert Skodock
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerRasmus Hirthefür Skodock SFX
Stunt KoordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
StuntmanThomas BloemDiverse Rollen
StuntmanBenjamin Nippevia Stunt Unit
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatStunt Double Gisa Zach
StuntmanChristian PeterssonDbl. M. Barthel/S. Gerhardt/E. Stehfest
StuntwomanClaudia HeinzStunt Double: Aybi Era
StuntmanMirko Stübing
StuntmanGerfried ReinitzhuberLöschender Zeuge
StuntwomanMai- Lin Senf
StuntmanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
StuntmanNiklas KinzelRolle: Boris
Stunt RiggerGerfried Reinitzhuber
FilmtonmeisterDominique RueffFolge 318 bis 324
FilmtonmeisterStefan Schmahl
FilmtonassistentDavid Hasenbein8 Folgen, Praktikant
FilmtonassistentThomas VosselerFolgen 334 - 338
FilmtonassistentWolfgang Remé
FilmtonassistentTobias Krause [1]
MischtonmeisterDaniel WulfEpisode 316 - 324
Sound EditorSylvio PretschAssistant to ADR Recordist
RedakteurThorsten Ritsch
RedakteurAndreas Jakobs-Woltering

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: C. Rusitska
Requisitenaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrEBV/Screen
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung, Kriminaltechnik
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche HH
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Produktionsberatungsani for setMed.Fachb. med.Pers
ProduktionsservicesJoker Film und VeranstaltungsserviceBlocker-Nachtwachen
ProduktionsservicesMobilespacediverse Fahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms Hütte
EquipmentZeigermann_Audio GmbH
Komparsen/KleindarstellerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Donnerstag, 04.01.2007