© ARD
© ARD
TV-Serie | Folgen 82-97 | 2017 | MDR [de] | Familie | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn25.04.2017
Drehende10.11.2017
DrehorteEisenach

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis82-97
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Francis Fulton-SmithDr. Kleist [DHR]
Tom RadischDr. Timotheus von Hatzfeld [DHR]
Philipp Rafferty
Alex Schwarz (F: Gemeinsam statt einsam) [DHR]
Christina AthenstädtTanja [HR]
Wiebke Adam-Schwarz
Kerstin Albrecht [EHR]
Patrick BachRobert Feldmann [EHR]
Catherine BodeKarolin Lubitz [EHR]
Philippe BrenninkmeyerGeorg Schneider (F: Abschiedsblues) [NR]
Dominik BuchThomas Wüst [EHR]
Merle ColletSvenja Kesting [EHR]
Patrick DiemlingDavid Meissner [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
Kerstin Dreyer [EHR]
Nicole ErnstSonja Eilau [EHR]
Lea FassbenderHannah Salzmann [EHR]
Mimi Fiedler
Martina Strecker [EHR]
Katja Frenzel
Jeanette Lohan [EHR]
Christian Maria GoebelDieter Stoll [EHR]
François GoeskePhilipp Berger [EHR]
Heiner HardtGeorg Fischer [EHR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtOliver Albrecht [EHR]
Gerrit KleinMartin Busch [EHR]
Christoph Kottenkamp
Klaus Eilau [EHR]
Wookie MayerIrina von Hatzfeld [EHR]
Natalie O'HaraFranziska Reber [EHR]
Mona PirzadBahar Asidi [EHR]
Sema PoyrazMasal Asidi [EHR]
Barbara PrakopenkaJulia Beermann [EHR]
Mirco ResegRoman Lubitz [EHR]
Annika SchrumpfCaroline Beermann [EHR]
Laura SchuhrkDaniela Imhoff [EHR]
Michael Fritz Schumacher
Karsten Kesting [EHR]
Susan SideropoulosSara Neumark [EHR]
Oliver Törner
Georg Wehner [EHR]
Nina VorbrodtDoris Sonneborn [EHR]
Meo WulfPiwi Kleist [DNR]
Jonathan BeckYannick Holtmann [DNR]
Stephan Bürgi
Professor Bender [DNR]
Fabienne Haller
Anke Stoll [DNR]
Laura HeichSusi [DNR]
Hedi Honert
Dorothee Bender [DNR]
Julian König [1]Paul Kleist [DNR]
Dagmar PoppyEdeltraut Klemm [DNR]
Christiane Blumhoff
Gertrud Meerwein [NR]
Nils DoergeloMario Jessel [NR]
Carolin FinkErika Stoll [NR]
Lisan LantinKirsten Schönfeld [NR]
Lena MeckelPetra Tönnis [NR]
Niklas OsterlohDr. Moritz Gerster [NR]
Renate RegelFrau Föbe [NR]
Rafael SantanaVincent [NR]
Kai AlbrechtCarsten Schober [ENR]
Julian BrodaczDaniel Hofstädter [ENR]
Oliver BroumisJustus Schinkel [ENR]
Henrike Fehrs
Katja Berger [ENR]
Katharina HauckPetra Lorenz [ENR]
Mats KampenSebastian Seybold [ENR]
Jeremias KoschorzLukas Schmidt [ENR]
Nils Schulzn.n. [ENR]
Isabel ThierauchJule Trautmann [ENR]
Andrea Prill SempereGarderobiere [TR]
Andrea Prill SemperePatientin mit Kind [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Digital Film CompositorGerd Hartung+ Social Media Dreh/Schnitt
Casting DirectorTina Böckenhauer
FilmgeschäftsführerinManuela ThiemeFolgen 82 - 89
FilmgeschäftsführerBernd HeinFo. 90 - 97
Kameramann/DoPMichael ClaytonFolge 82 - 85
Kameramann/DoPChristoph Poppke
Kameramann/DoPSven Jakob-Engelmann
Kameramann/DoPNiklas J. HoffmannB-Kamera
Kameramann/DoPDaniel Bussmann
Zusätzliche KameraAchim Hoffmeister
Steadicam OperatorJörg SchentenARRI TRINITY / ALEXA Plus
1. KameraassistentKristian LerchAlexa | A-Cam
1. KameraassistentSebastian Altmann
1. KameraassistentKris Kraffert16 Folgen, Alexa Plus
1. KameraassistentTimm Michael Reiter
2. KameraassistentinNaomi BockemühlFolge 90-98
2. KameraassistentinFranca Heiden
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJean Houro
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLukas Pfaff2x ALEXA+
StandfotografVolker RoloffEisenach
KamerabühneJoachim Joe Schmitt3 Blöcke
KamerabühneMario Lange
KamerabühnenassistentTom Täfler
KostümbildnerinAngelika Huhn
KostümbildnerinChristine Abeln
KostümbildassistentinInga-Britt Waßmann
KostümbildassistentinKristin Spönlein
GarderobiereGiulia LupieriFolgen 82-89
GarderobiereCaroline Sasse
GarderobiereKaris Epro
GarderobiereEvelyn Carhuas LunaFolge 90-97
OberbeleuchterStefan Herrmann [1]
BeleuchterHeiko Halbreiter
BeleuchterinMaria Vogel
BeleuchterRouven Bewernick
MaskenbildnerinPetra SchaumannFolge 82 - 85 / Folge 90 - 97
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Luise Adlergesamte Staffel
MaskenbildnerinWiebke Madloch
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinIda ArndtFolge 82-84
ProducerChristian Rietz
Business und Legal AffairsJan MeseckKoordination
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inYvonne Semprich
SzenenbildnerJoachim Schäfer
SzenenbildassistentinMargrit MeyndtF: 82-85
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Thomas Rings [1]Folgen 82 - 97
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin)Anette Herrmann
AusstattungsassistentLenard HinrichsKomplette 7. Staffel
AußenrequisiteurinAnette Herrmann
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke86-89
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Bea Kosubek1.Block
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Christoph WalckerFolgen 90 - 97
Set DresserMarika Antesberger
Set DresserTommy Rings
Location ScoutHolger MöbesZusatz (Weimar)
Graphic ArtistManuel Assenow
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Vetter
ProduktionsassistentinClaudia SchindlerFolgen 82-89
ProduktionsassistentinUlla Wagner
Erste AufnahmeleiterinSissy ThomsFolgen 82-84 u. 85-89
Erster AufnahmeleiterThomas MendlerFolge 90-97
MotivaufnahmeleiterinElisa Kern+ Location Scout Eisenach (Fo. 82-97)
SetaufnahmeleiterLeo Manow
Assistentin der Set-ALKathleen Teichmann2 DT Vertretung
ProduktionsfahrerAxel Zander
ProduktionsfahrerWolf Karpen-Siems
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurDirk Regel
RegisseurPhilipp Osthus
RegisseurJohn Delbridge
1. RegieassistentTorsten Junker
1. RegieassistentAlexander StahlFo 86-93
1. RegieassistentinLaura Thies4 Folgen
2. RegieassistentRobert SauerbreyFolge 82-97
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Brigitte BruchFolgen 82-85,
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ilka RiethuesFolgen 86-89
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dagmar ZeisbergFolgen 90-98
EditorinClaudia FröhlichFo. 82-85
EditorinSabine KnauerFo. 93, 95-97
SchnittassistentinMarta MalowanczykFolge 86-94
SchnittassistentinSatomi KawaguchiFo 82-85
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt Koordinator
René Lay
für Michael Mohr Stuntteam
StuntwomanLeandra GieseStuntdouble Paul
FilmtonmeisterAndreas KlugeEisenach
FilmtonmeisterBenjamin SchubertFolgen 86 - 89
FilmtonmeisterKai Nührmann
FilmtonmeisterRoland Rebscher6.11. - 9.11.2017
FilmtonassistentAxel Behrens
FilmtonassistentLudwig Bestehorn4 Tage im November 2017
FilmtonassistentGuido OberkirchFolge 86-89
SounddesignerValentin SpiegelFolge 93 + 95
RedakteurAdrian Paul
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria Lazaridou16 Episoden, Lotte, Paul [DHR]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Angelika Huhn
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Angelika Huhn / Christine Abeln
KamerabühneLichtHaus Gruppe
Beleuchtung und ZubehörLichtHaus Gruppe
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesLockit Network Services (ehem. easySCOTT Metadata Services)Metadaten Workflow
ProduktionsservicesSilent Running Catering
ProduktionsservicesTischlein deck ich GmbH
CastingTina Böckenhauer Casting

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Dienstag, 13.04.2004