TV-Serie | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Isabel BerghoutAnneke v.d. Meer [DHR]
Claudia Schmutzler
Katrin Börensen [DHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Tonio ArangoAlexander Immel [EHR]
Eugen BauderRene Kwiatkowski [EHR]
Susanne BentzienMoerderin [EHR]
Corinna BergmannMarion Weiß (F: Eheversprechen) [EHR]
Lorris Andre Blazejewski
Thomas Rothmann [EHR]
Attila Georg Borlan
Lutz Alberts [EHR]
Maya BotheSophie Warneke [EHR]
Ben BraunDaniel Wittbusch [EHR]
Jacques Breuer
Hubertus Kalow [EHR]
Annemarie Brüntjen
Vanessa Schumacher [EHR]
Emilio De MarchiChristof Teevs [EHR]
Michel Diercks
Christian Bahlbeck [EHR]
Wilfried DziallasHauke Frahm [EHR]
Simon EckertRoman Enders [EHR]
Max Engelke
Bernd Rabe [EHR]
Esther EscheLuise Kessen [EHR]
Roland Frey
Gerd Runge [EHR]
Paul Frielinghaus
Eric Jäger [EHR]
Jule Gartzke
Juliane Schöller (F: Aus Liebe) [EHR]
Artjom GilzTimo Clausen [EHR]
Martin Glade
Nico Ziegler (F: Einsam) [EHR]
Eva-Maria Grein von Friedl
Stefanie Ernst (F: Überfall) [EHR]
Nathalie Lucia HahnenEmma Stein [EHR]
Johannes Hallervorden
Moritz Mahlström [EHR]
Stella HilbSarah Erikson [EHR]
Christian HockenbrinkJochen Schubert [EHR]
Susanne HossInga Dirksen [EHR]
Patrick Joswig
Roman Biber [EHR]
Tobias KayThomas Preuss [EHR]
Johanna Klante
Anja Weise (F: Der Moort) [EHR]
Jörn KnebelFritjof Böhme [EHR]
Markus KnüfkenGerd Böckmann [EHR]
Christian Koerner
Arne Bergmann [EHR]
Lara Joy Körner
Tanja Wunder (F. Fit für die Ewigkeit) [EHR]
Holger Kraft
Sven Schröder [EHR]
Florian Kroop
Jan Wettman [EHR]
Annett KruschkeCarola Immel [EHR]
Hildegard Lena KuhlenbergRegina Pollak [EHR]
Astrid LebertiAlexandra Frommer [EHR]
Leander LichtiHolger Röhrle [EHR]
Antonia Lingemann
Sabrina Brandner [EHR]
Clemens LöhrSchlagzeuger Alexander Nölitz [EHR]
Katharina LüttenClara Kusche (F: Alte Freunde) [EHR]
Julia MalikPatricia Weiss [EHR]
Gabriel MerzTorben Lutter [EHR]
Sandra NedeleffSusanne Stein [EHR]
Martin NeuhausBjörn Weise [EHR]
Tim OstenHolger Martens (Böses Erwachen) [EHR]
Jaela Probst
Vanessa [EHR]
Iris Radunz
Tina Bergmann [EHR]
Mathis ReinhardtSven Büttner [EHR]
Margot RothweilerCornelia Plank [EHR]
Rebecca RudolphJulia Marks [EHR]
Mandy Rudski
Sofia Kopischke [EHR]
Ellen Schlootz
Ricarda Woitke [EHR]
Denis SchmidtHenner Lang [EHR]
Jana SchölermannSusa von Hohenstein [EHR]
Klaus Christian SchreiberArne Bahlbeck [EHR]
Roswitha SchreinerSibylle Grossmann [EHR]
Katharina Schumacher
Vermieterin (F: Reifeprüfung) [EHR]
Peter Sikorski
Florian Prikker [EHR]
Philine SteuerMia Wittbusch [EHR]
Karla TrippelIsolde Stark [EHR]
Georg TryphonKlaus von Gemmer [EHR]
Johannes Richard VoelkelArmin Stehler [EHR]
Atef Vogel
Silvio Meisner [EHR]
Emilia von HeiselerJenny Weber [EHR]
Josepha WalterElla Preuss [EHR]
Romé WeimarJannis Misselbach (F: Für die Tonne) [EHR]
Nadine Wrietz
Julia Peters [EHR]
Dietrich AdamHans Güstrow [ENR]
Luzie AhrensNatascha Kopischke [ENR]
Bruno AlexanderPaul Dornlitz [ENR]
Manuela Alphons
Fanny Meise (F: Der Eintänzer) [ENR]
Sabrina AmaliFenja Lassmann [ENR]
Suzan Anbeh
Martine Schacke [ENR]
Katharina BehrensJulia Wendt [ENR]
David BertonNR [ENR]
Thomas Birnstiel
Max Vogthammer (F: Aus Liebe) [ENR]
Lisa DegnerSwantje Nielsen [ENR]
Hauke DiekampMaximilian [ENR]
Johannes FrankeGerrit Franz [ENR]
Bernd GajkowskiFietje (2 Folgen) [ENR]
Peter Geisberg
Sebastian Koch [ENR]
Alexandra GottschlichLinda Vogel [ENR]
Klaus-Peter GrapBernhard Weiss [ENR]
Monika HetterleJohanna Eilrich [ENR]
Katharina HoffmannAnna Heep [ENR]
Maximilian KlasPrinz Paranimal [ENR]
Martin Klodzinski
Tim Schütz (F: 'Einsam') [ENR]
Pauline KnofNicole Wittbusch (F: Spurlos) [ENR]
Karsten Kramer
Matthias Müller [ENR]
Alessija LauseSimone Konrad [ENR]
Evi Meinardus
Vera Pohl [ENR]
Wolfgang MondonDr. Stadtmüller [ENR]
Olaf MüllerKarl-Heinz Erdmann [ENR]
Ecco MyllaPeter Misselbach [ENR]
Katharina Palm
Karin Nielsen [ENR]
Jurij RosstalnyjBalasz Elek [ENR]
Anna SchäferDaniela Haller [ENR]
Thomas Schmuckert
Holger Steininger [ENR]
Milena StraubeAnna Merten [ENR]
Freya TrampertMoni Schütz (Fl. Einsam) [ENR]
Herbert TrattniggMarkus Rotman [ENR]
Benjamin Trinks
Marcel Jeske [ENR]
Ramona VillarIsabell Bayer [ENR]
Oliver WarsitzDieter Neuser [ENR]
Dominik WeberJonathan Jäger [ENR]
Sebastian WittVolker Waldschmidt [ENR]
Daniela WutteLisa Lutter [ENR]
Alexander WüstFalk Schöller [ENR]
Christin Alexandrow
Sandra Lorenz [NR]
Suzanne AndresSandra Scheicher [NR]
Marius Borghoff
Robert Olsen [NR]
Olaf BurmeisterErich Racke [NR]
Jan-David BürgerSven Bergmann [NR]
Andreas ConradHafenmeister [NR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Bauer Melchior [NR]
Karin EckholdLouise Hildmann [NR]
Nadja Engel
Anne Tietze [NR]
Doris GallartErna Ostermann [NR]
Henriette Gonnermann
Frau Aikens [NR]
Martin T. HabergerSten Lunquist [NR]
Randolph HerbstCarsten Schneider [NR]
Maike JebensLena Freitag [NR]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Erika Weber [NR]
Thomas Kaschel
Richie Kunze [NR]
Martin KieferSteffen Dreyer [NR]
Kathrin Kühnel
Tanja Hoffmann [NR]
Luca Lehnert
Nike Kampmann [NR]
Ute Lubosch
Jutta Lippe [NR]
Martin LudingEnno Gerwald [NR]
Margitta Lüder-PreilInga Budenz [NR]
Anne MüllerElke Brandt [NR]
Klaus Peeck
Angler Theo [NR]
Hannah PrasseLisa Schneider [NR]
Kim Reinboldtk.A. [NR]
Irmgard Rießen
Lilly Genz [NR]
Jorres RisseTom Hartmann [NR]
Andreas RüdigerRainer Lemke [NR]
Heike Schroetter
Gudrun Mahlström [NR]
Ilse StrambowskiHenriette Schröder-Bayer [NR]
Ilka Teichmüller
Beate Lemke [NR]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenOliver Hoffmann [NR]
Gisela Aderhold
Jutta Dornlitz (F: 'Aus Liebe') [TR]
Leopold Altenburg
Wolf Kessler (F: Für die Tonne) [TR]
Sabine Beck-BaruthNachbarin [TR]
Larissa Aimée BreidbachRezeptionistin [TR]
Emanuel FellmerViktor Heinrichs [TR]
Katja HutkoInga Bornholm [TR]
Frank JendrzytzaKTU [TR]
Kyra Sophia Kahren.n. [TR]
Adem PekerPfleger [TR]
Ute Reintjes
Andrea Rossmann [TR]
Christian TheisingerThomas Norden [TR]
Vera KasimirStefanie Pohlmann
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorinAndrea Frischholz
DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
DrehbuchautorHannes Treiber
DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
DrehbuchautorStefan Weigl
DrehbuchautorinAnke Klemm
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Tams5 Folgen
Kamerafrau/DoPSabine Berchter
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert10 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert5 Folgen
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorJakob Ebert
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorManuel GernaertDrone Pilot and Operator
Steadicam OperatorAlex TraumannALEXA tagew.
Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam OperatorJochen BrauneRegie Esther Wenger
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-Kabel5 Folgen + 2.Cam Operator
1. KameraassistentinMarnie Meyer14DT B-Kamera
1. KameraassistentJonathan Ibeka19 DT A-Cam
1. KameraassistentRaymond KestingBlock 3 & 7
1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider4 Folgen, Alexa | Aluras
1. KameraassistentinEsther Dittmann15 Tage Zusatz
1. KameraassistentinAndrea RamirezB-Cam 3DT
1. KameraassistentDaniel WeberA-Kamera 4.Block
2. KameraassistentJan KremzowB-Cam Fokus
2. KameraassistentChristian PasseriAlexa,B-Cam Focus Puller,15 Folgen
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderBurkhard Klein+ 2. AC für A + B-Cam 74 DT
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderPaul Skulimma
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto IrmischBlock II
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
Kamera-Drohnen PilotManuel GernaertDrone Kamera Operator
KostümbildnerinUlla Gothe
KostümbildnerinMirjam Muschel
KostümbildassistentinSabine ThossBlock 5+6
GarderobiereNatalia BergerAugust-Dezember
OberbeleuchterHenning Gebhardt3. Block 13 DT / 4. Block
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz20 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinRosa Singhofen30 Folgen
SFX MaskenbildnerinFranziska KnollSektionsschnitt
KomponistKerim König
ProduzentinDagmar Rosenbauer
ProducerinLena Filthuth
ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
ProducerinKatinka Seidt
AußenrequisiteurJochen Piech3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Kay Rachui3. Block mit Kerstin Ahlrichs
RequisitenassistentinMarie Struve
SetrequisitenassistentRené Helfrich4. Block
Graphic ArtistConstanze Siedenburg
Graphic ArtistKati Linke
RequisitenfahrerRené Helfrich2. Block
RequisitenfahrerThomas RingelBlock 1 - 2 und 4 - 5
Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
ProduktionsleiterinBig PeperBlock 2,4,5
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erster AufnahmeleiterMichael HerbellBlock 5
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer VossBlock 1, 3, 4, 6
Erster AufnahmeleiterHeiko Becker2. Drehblock 2017
MotivaufnahmeleiterHerman Rohner02-06 2017
Assistent der Set-ALAndre Weimann
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk Nöske
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]Mai-Juli Set-Assistentin
RegisseurinEsther Wenger
RegisseurinKerstin Ahlrichs
RegisseurSascha Thiel
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurDirk Pientka
RegisseurinEsther Wenger
RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann5 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben5 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinSusanne Förg2. Block / Regie S. Doehlemann
1. RegieassistentinSaskia MertenRegie: S.Thiel & K.Ahlrichs
1. RegieassistentinJasmin Wagner5 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinKirsten Petersen5. Block, Regie: Esther Wenger
Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
Script ContinuityVanessa Arnold
KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
EditorinJulia DupuisBlock 4 - Regie Dirk Pientka
EditorinClaudia Klook
EditorinInes Bluhm
EditorLars Späth5 Folgen, Regie: Esther Wenger
EditorIngo Ehrlich5 Folgen
TonassistentChristoph DudekBlöcke 3 - 5
Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvathfür Double Action
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntwomanKim RuhnauRolle Leonie Börger
StuntwomanAntonia JaußDouble Nike Fuhrmann
PräzisionsfahrerFrancois Doge
FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann18 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterJochen HergersbergRegieblöcke 3,4 und 5
FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudekdiverse (12) Folgen (je 45 Min) BL 3-5
FilmtonassistentCaspar SachsseRevier 4. Block
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
FilmtonassistentRon Klober
FilmtonassistentAndreas OttoBlock 6
FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
FilmtonassistentBernd von Bassewitz8 DT Block 1
MischtonmeisterDaniel WulfEpisode 279, 291, 293, 296 & 298
RedakteurDirk Rademacher

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeBerlin City CopsObservationsfahrzeug
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamPolizei Fahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin
Fahr- und FlugzeugeStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
KostümLEON Actionteam
KostümPatinierdienst
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Ulla Gothe
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Kameras und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH2 x ALEXA
Kameras und ZubehörXinetix steadicam rental GmbHOP: Alex Traumann
KamerabühneCine-Mobil GmbH2 x Alexa
KamerabühneDIGICOPTER®Vorspann Aerial Shots
Beleuchtung und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
EquipmentChristian Wegner
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingKomparsen/KD in MV
Komparsen/KleindarstellerN & W Streifenwagen Vermietung Berlin

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002