© BR
© BR
TV-Serie | 2017 | BR [de] | Daily Soap | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn09.01.2017
Drehende08.12.2017
DrehregionenSüd-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Seitenverhältnis16:9 (1 : 1,78)
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jonathan Gertis
Christian Preissinger [DHR]
Hermann GieferMartin Kirchleitner [DHR]
Shayan HartmannFelix Brunner [DHR]
Katrin LuxFanny [DHR]
Silke PoppUschi Kirchleitner [DHR]
Mirco WallrafJesus [DHR]
Peter WeißRichter Schneider [DHR]
Werner RomLorenz Schattenhofer [DHR]
Hans StadlbauerPfarrer [DHR]
Brigitte WalbrunRosi Brunner [DHR]
Senta AuthVeronika Brunner [DHR]
Lucas BauerPatrick Westenrieder [DHR]
Carina DenglerKatharina Benninger [DHR]
Doreen DietelBeatrix Preissinger [DHR]
Harry BlankMichael Preissinger [DHR]
Christine ReimerMonika Vogl [DHR]
Ferdinand Schmidt-ModrowPfarrer Simon Brandl [DHR]
Lilly ForgáchElvira Sichlhammer [EHR]
Christoph ZrennerLandrat Müller [EHR]
Annika PreilMelanie [EHR]
Markus LangerVertreter Dreyfuss [EHR]
Pius SchmittGerd [SG]
Jan HartmannNik Wenger [DNR]
Gerd LohmeyerMichael Gerstl [DNR]
Nadja MaierPaula [DNR]
Nik PrekaziHandwerker [DNR]
Elmira RafizadehNasrin [DNR]
Angelika Sedlmeier
Köchin Hanni [DNR]
Jakub SlodowiczPawel (Chefinstallateur) [DNR]
Heinrich StadlerStadler [DNR]
Marco Bretscher-CoschignanoKorbinian Vogl [DNR]
Ute BronderHebamme Anneliese [DNR]
Levent ÖzdilTuncay Kaya [DNR]
Fritz ScheuermannFrank "Frankie" Brettschneider [DNR]
Louis Friedemann ThieleBen Steeger [DNR]
Sabrina DietelUlla Bedienung Brunnerwirt [DNR]
Adrian BräunigJoschi [NR]
Dominique ChioutVivien [NR]
Norbert HecknerHerr Blatter [NR]
Angela Jacobi
Sonja Habermus [NR]
Anis JusovicRüpel [NR]
Sandro KirtzelMatze (Rädelsführer) [NR]
Christian LexReporter Rabenhold [NR]
Ute Lubosch
Hilde Baslitz [NR]
Tamara LüttichMutter [NR]
Laura MaireVerena Wenger [NR]
Patrick MöllekenLukas Kneidinger [NR]
Manuel NawrotRüpel [NR]
Norbert Ortner
Assistent Blechleitner [NR]
Michael PopHandwerker [NR]
Dominic Saleh-Zaki
Enkeltrickser [NR]
Andreas Leopold SchadtRainer Sturm [NR]
Martin WenzlLudwig Brunner [NR]
Alois MoyoAdunbi [NR]
Patrick NothhaftSpucki [NR]
Anton GrünbeckPfarrer Ries Lansing [NR]
Miguel Abrantes OstrowskiVertreter Bacher [ENR]
Manuela DenzFrau Schüssler, Steuerberaterin [ENR]
Sebastian HofmüllerSven [ENR]
Tom KreßRene' Bäumler [ENR]
Peter Meinhardt
Karlheinz Polz /Stargeiger [ENR]
Sandra Nedeleff
Dr. Hofmann (3 Folgen) [ENR]
Bernhard Schmid
Tobias Deichman [ENR]
Kathrin Anna StahlSekretärin Frau Zietz [ENR]
Carla Steinwender
Frau Heim [ENR]
Lea UrbanLavinia [ENR]
Adam JaskolkaPassfälscher [ENR]
Stefan BrentlePR-Berater Brehm [ENR]
Manuel RenkenFotograf Ricky Lemnitzer [ENR]
Melanie StahlConstanze Sturm [ENR]
Gabi StrieglFrauenärztin [ENR]
Maria DietleinTierschützerin [ENR]
Joey DaserDavid [ENR]
Lisa LechnerIna Helfrich, Krankenschwester [ENR]
Julian KarowKomplize [TR]
Martina KundingerAndre [TR]
Georg LabergerHr. Schmalke - Brauereigroßkunde [TR]
Alina Rothbauer
Bianca [TR]
Bruno SauterDealer Peter [TR]
Stefan Voglhuber
Jungunternehmer Hornung [TR]
Markus Walz
Thomas [TR]
Franz-Xaver ZellerQuirin [TR]
Carmen HaselbeckMutter [TR]
Mona OswaldIrene Burkert [TR]
Jakob SpielerKellner [TR]
Sarah GiebelKellnerin
Tommy Schwimmern.n.
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorTobias Siebert
DrehbuchautorinKatharina Greendale
DrehbuchautorMax Osswald
DrehbuchautorAxel Röbkers
DrehbuchautorinSibylle Spittler
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
Dialogbuchautorin & Futures
DrehbuchautorFelix Mennen
DrehbucheditorPhilipp Scherzer
StorylinerTeresa Hochmuth
DialogautorinUlrike Münch
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Manneck
E-Kameramann (Studio*AÜ)Michael Herzog
2nd Unit KameramannThomas Reis
1. KameraassistentThomas Reis
Sony F55
Sony F55
2. KameraassistentJohannes Pfau
10 DT innerh. Ausbildung
10 DT innerh. Ausbildung
1. KamerabühneFlorian Bschorr
Außendreh
Außendreh
KostümbildnerRoberto Barac
KostümbildassistentinLaura Konrad-Heibei
GarderobiereStephie Anna Wiehler
beratende Garderobiere
beratende Garderobiere
GarderobiereAnna Hauffe
GarderobiereHenriette Suchan
GarderobiereGisela Kölsch
OberbeleuchterJaime Arnez
Außendreh Sony F55
Außendreh Sony F55
MaskenbildnerinLena Draskowitsch
MaskenbildnerinMona Herbold
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinKatharina Sterk
ProduzentMarkus Schmidt-Märkl
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inMarianne Holmer
SzenenbildnerManuel Krimmer
2. Szenenbildner
2. Szenenbildner
AußenrequisiteurChristian about Schmidt
AußenrequisiteurinIna Kasmierz
seit 2007
seit 2007
SetrequisiteurinStefanie von Walderdorff
SetrequisiteurFlorian Nitzinger
seit 2007
seit 2007
Setrequisiteur*inStefan Hiereth
Block 415
Block 415
SetrequisitenassistentMichael Bielass
SetrequisitenassistentinAnna Sogerer
Location ScoutPeter Thulke
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
Graphic ArtistJenny Whitmore
Erster AufnahmeleiterAlex Hausser
MotivaufnahmeleiterPeter Thulke
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
von März 2017 - Oktober 2017
SetaufnahmeleiterinBarbara Menth
Studio- und Außendreh
Studio- und Außendreh
SetaufnahmeleiterJeremias Rockel
Block 766 & 768
Block 766 & 768
SetaufnahmeleiterinInka Mickisch
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Thulke
Studio und Aussendreh
Studio und Aussendreh
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin)Maren Fleck
Teamassistentin (vormals Produktionssekretärin)Sabrina Reinisch
Assistent der 1. ALJens-Thorsten Decker
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungMelanie Burgard
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung
Assistentin der Set-ALSarah Ahmad
Vertretung Außendreh
Vertretung Außendreh
Assistent der Set-ALKonrad Hauch
ProduktionspraktikantinKathrin Schauer
(10/2017 - 01/2018)
(10/2017 - 01/2018)
RegisseurHannes Spring
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
RegisseurAndreas Ruhmland
RegisseurDidi Gassner
RegisseurJochen Müller
RegisseurGerri Grabowski
RegisseurinIrene Graef
RegisseurJulian Plica
1. RegieassistentinBettina Götz
1. RegieassistentPhilipp Janson
1. RegieassistentViktor Klein
2. RegieassistentLejo Häussler
2. RegieassistentinMelissa Budweg Duarte
2. RegieassistentStefan Voss
Block 411-433
Block 411-433
Script ContinuitySophie-Valentina Märkl
Script ContinuityMelanie Donath
Assistenz d. Script/Continuity
Assistenz d. Script/Continuity
Script ContinuityMarielle Gottmann
Script ContinuityLejo Häussler
FilmeditorThomas Rothneiger
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerPhillip Braunschober
Heinz Ludwig
Heinz Ludwig
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
Fight ChoreographerTim Vetter
StuntmanSteffen Jung
StuntmanTim Vetter
Double Joschi
Double Joschi
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
FilmtonmeisterPeter Kovarik
Außendreh
Außendreh
FilmtonmeisterJan Piepenstock
einige Wochen Außendreh
einige Wochen Außendreh
FilmtonassistentJan Lukas Mielke
FilmtonassistentTill Ortner-Zintel
Außendreh
Außendreh
FilmtonassistentPhilip Hutter
FilmtonassistentRobert Nabholz

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Constantin Television GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeClassic Roadster München
Fahr- und FlugzeugeHerz Medicalgroup
Einsatzfahrzeuge
Einsatzfahrzeuge
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.de
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Roberto Barac
KB: Roberto Barac
RequisitenSonnewald
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
FilmtiereFilmtiertraining Eve Schwender
Hund Bruni u.a., Kamel, Pferd, Schlange
Hund Bruni u.a., Kamel, Pferd, Schlange
Komparsen/KleindarstellerCasting Glocker
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel