Hauptcast Soko Donau/Wien | © ZDF/Petro Domenigg
© ZDF/Petro Domenigg
TV-Serie | Folgen 155-170 | 2016 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Österreich

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn04.04.2016
Drehende21.10.2016
DrehorteWien, Niederösterreich, Oberösterreich, Steiermark

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis155-170
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DHR]
Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
Stefan JürgensMajor Carl Ribarski [DHR]
Lilian KlebowGruppeninspektorin Penny Lanz [DHR]
Gregor SebergOberstleutnant Helmuth Nowak [DHR]
Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger [DHR]
Muriel BaumeisterSonja Auhofer [EHR]
Eva BayJulia Wagner [EHR]
Bernhard BettermannAnatol Jenisch [EHR]
Ludwig BlochbergerJohannes Ebner [EHR]
Martina EbmTanja Gruber [EHR]
Jutta FastianGudula Koller [EHR]
Alexander E. FennonDr. Zeidler (F: Natalies Schweigen) [EHR]
Florian FitzPhilip Renard [EHR]
Franz FroschauerDr. Alexander Schiller [EHR]
Rafael Haider
Marko Horvath (F: Natalies Schweigen) [EHR]
Markus Hamele
Kurt Steiner [EHR]
Laura HeichBarbara Lang (F: Mutterliebe) [EHR]
Ines HonselDaniela Nestler [EHR]
Otto JankovichLuzius Behrens [EHR]
Elisabeth Kanettis
Verena Gleim [EHR]
Gerhard LiebmannAlois Strasser [EHR]
Sami LorisRobert Fichtner [EHR]
Florian Odendahl
Florian Söllner [EHR]
Heidelinde PfaffenbichlerBürgerwehr [EHR]
Stefan PohlMatthias Förster [EHR]
Anna PoschRonja [EHR]
Clelia SartoAriane Mandel [EHR]
Heribert SasseGunter Kobach [EHR]
Christopher SchärfThomas [EHR]
Bernhard SchirHenri Ender [EHR]
Markus SchleinzerAlfons Mair [EHR]
Harald SchrottArmin Bernhard [EHR]
Patrick Seletzky
Rocky Hinteregger [EHR]
Fanny StavjanikBarbara Dirnberger [EHR]
Michael SteinocherChristoph Edlinger [EHR]
Gerald VotavaDavid Mandel [EHR]
Martin Walch
Moritz Wallner [EHR]
Lukas WatzlGreg [EHR]
Vitus Wieser
Herbert Jelinek [EHR]
Sarah ZaharanskiLucille Jelinek [EHR]
Johannes ZeilerSebastian Honschik [EHR]
Paul MaticStaatsanwalt Dr. Seiler [DNR]
Andreas PattonGerhard Auinger [DNR]
Hans Piesbergen
RA Walter Wanka [DNR]
Petra BerndtLisi Trautmann [NR]
Mario CanedoMikey Hocke [NR]
Carolin FinkDr. Elisabeth Leitner [NR]
Caroline FrankAnja Völkl [NR]
Wolf GallerPolizist Stefan [NR]
Tom HanslmaierGerhard Lasnig [NR]
William MangOberstleutnant Matschner [NR]
Brigitte RösslSonja Hertz [NR]
Dominic Marcus SingerAndreas Auhofer [NR]
Allegra TinnefeldLuise [NR]
Manuel CortezMax Zadra [ENR]
Georg DinhoblPolizist [ENR]
Rainer DopplerHans Klein, Hausmeister [ENR]
Hakon HirzenbergerMartin Leitner [ENR]
Daniel LangbeinAdrian Schwarz [ENR]
Michael MasulaMaximilian Schernberg [ENR]
Martin MuliarHerbert Aichinger [ENR]
Gerhard NaujoksSepp Berger [ENR]
Katharina PizzeraMarion Prohaska [ENR]
Sophie Resch
Lissy Steinhöfel [ENR]
Martin VischerRoman Gruber [ENR]
Gerald WalsbergerUniformierter [ENR]
Sebastian WimmerDr. Schwarz [ENR]
Markus ZettTom Greiser [ENR]
Dimitri Bilov
Garik Petrosja [TR]
Tony MatzlJustizwachebeamter [TR]
Reinhold G. MoritzSchnorrer [TR]
Eugen PirvuAlexander Bubka [TR]
Lukas WurmBedienung [TR]
Christoph KailPeter Winkler
Vidina PopovTiffany
Ilse SpielerAstrid Wegener
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
Zusätzliche KameraJosef Kirisits
Unterwasser Kamera OperatorRoland HolzerFolge 2
Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
Steadicam OperatorStefan Olivier
1. KameraassistentinJennifer Oladeinde
1. KameraassistentinThea AdlungA-Kamera
1. KameraassistentCamillo Foramitti2nd Unit
2. KameraassistentRoland Holzer2 Wochen & diverse Second Unit
2. KameraassistentLukas Köchler2nd Unit
StandfotografPetro Domenigg
KamerabühnenassistentNorbert Thumer
GarderobiereGalina Strese1. Block
OberbeleuchterJosef Lukas Kirisits
Best BoyMarcel Gramm
BeleuchterMartin Friedrich
BeleuchterAnton Schiller
MaskenbildnerinDanijela BrdarMaskenbildnerin
MaskenbildnerinBarbara Fröhlich-Sticker
ProduzentHeinrich Ambrosch
ProducerinKristina Kranz
SzenenbildnerThomas VögelFolgen 5-8 und 13-16
SzenenbildassistentinGesche Glöyer
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
ProduktionsleiterRoman Haschberger
Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian RabergerFolgen 5-8.
Assistentin der Motiv-ALAlexandra BanitschBlock 1
Assistentin der Set-ALJulia ZielbauerPraktikum Mai-Okt.
RegisseurOlaf Kreinsen
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurHolger Barthel
RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
1. RegieassistentAlexander Stahl4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Norbert Gruber
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Hans Christian Haslecker8 Folgen
EditorinLisa MörtelmayrFolge 11
StuntwomanCornelia DworakStuntrolle Killerin (Folge 16)
FilmtonmeisterThomas Schmidt-Gentner
Sound EditorLisa Mörtelmayr
RedakteurinSilvia Lambri
RedakteurinSabine Weber

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Satel Film GmbH [at]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Kameras und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSDR [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006