Hauptcast Soko Donau/Wien | © ZDF/Petro Domenigg
© ZDF/Petro Domenigg

SOKO Donau (ORF)

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | Folgen 155-170 | 2016 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland, Österreich

    Drehdaten

    Drehbeginn04.04.2016
    Drehende21.10.2016
    DrehorteWien, Niederösterreich, Oberösterreich, Steiermark
    DrehregionenÖsterreich

    Projektdaten

    Teile von/bis155-170
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Lilian KlebowGruppeninspektorin Penny Lanz [DHR]
    Gregor SebergOberstleutnant Helmuth Nowak [DHR]
    Stefan JürgensMajor Carl Ribarski [DHR]
    Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger [DHR]
    Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
    Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DHR]
    Muriel BaumeisterSonja Auhofer [EHR]
    Eva BayJulia Wagner [EHR]
    Ludwig BlochbergerJohannes Ebner [EHR]
    Jutta FastianGudula Koller [EHR]
    Alexander E. FennonDr. Zeidler (F: Natalies Schweigen) [EHR]
    Florian FitzPhilip Renard [EHR]
    Rafael Haider
    Marko Horvath (F: Natalies Schweigen) [EHR]
    Markus Hamele
    Kurt Steiner [EHR]
    Gerhard LiebmannAlois Strasser [EHR]
    Sami LorisRobert Fichtner [EHR]
    Florian Odendahl
    Florian Söllner [EHR]
    Clelia Sarto
    Ariane Mandel [EHR]
    Christopher SchärfThomas [EHR]
    Bernhard SchirHenri Ender [EHR]
    Harald SchrottArmin Bernhard [EHR]
    Patrick Seletzky
    Rocky Hinteregger [EHR]
    Fanny StavjanikBarbara Dirnberger [EHR]
    Martin Walch
    Moritz Wallner [EHR]
    Vitus WieserHerbert Jelinek [EHR]
    Sarah ZaharanskiLucille Jelinek [EHR]
    Johannes ZeilerSebastian Honschik [EHR]
    Martina EbmTanja Gruber [EHR]
    Ines HonselDaniela Nestler [EHR]
    Otto JankovichLuzius Behrens [EHR]
    Heidelinde PfaffenbichlerBürgerwehr [EHR]
    Bernhard BettermannAnatol Jenisch [EHR]
    Franz FroschauerDr. Alexander Schiller [EHR]
    Elisabeth KanettisVerena Gleim [EHR]
    Stefan PohlMatthias Förster [EHR]
    Anna PoschRonja [EHR]
    Lukas WatzlGreg [EHR]
    Laura HeichBarbara Lang (F: Mutterliebe) [EHR]
    Heribert SasseGunter Kobach [EHR]
    Markus SchleinzerAlfons Mair [EHR]
    Michael SteinocherChristoph Edlinger [EHR]
    Gerald VotavaDavid Mandel [EHR]
    Hans Piesbergen
    RA Walter Wanka [DNR]
    Paul MaticStaatsanwalt Dr. Seiler [DNR]
    Andreas PattonGerhard Auinger [DNR]
    Petra BerndtLisi Trautmann [NR]
    Caroline FrankAnja Völkl [NR]
    Allegra TinnefeldLuise [NR]
    Erol Raymond UensalanAlex (Türsteher) [NR]
    Mario CanedoMikey Hocke [NR]
    Wolf GallerPolizist Stefan [NR]
    Tom HanslmaierGerhard Lasnig [NR]
    Dominic Marcus SingerAndreas Auhofer [NR]
    Carolin FinkDr. Elisabeth Leitner [NR]
    William MangOberstleutnant Matschner [NR]
    Brigitte RösslSonja Hertz [NR]
    Rainer Doppler
    Hans Klein, Hausmeister [ENR]
    Martin MuliarHerbert Aichinger [ENR]
    Sophie Resch
    Lissy Steinhöfel [ENR]
    Georg DinhoblPolizist [ENR]
    Jakob EderFabian [ENR]
    David JakobFlorian [ENR]
    Daniel LangbeinAdrian Schwarz [ENR]
    Gerald WalsbergerUniformierter [ENR]
    Markus ZettTom Greiser [ENR]
    Hakon HirzenbergerMartin Leitner [ENR]
    Michael MasulaMaximilian Schernberg [ENR]
    Gerhard NaujoksSepp Berger [ENR]
    Katharina PizzeraMarion Prohaska [ENR]
    Martin VischerRoman Gruber [ENR]
    Sebastian WimmerDr. Schwarz [ENR]
    Manuel CortezMax Zadra [ENR]
    Dimitri Bilov
    Garik Petrosja [TR]
    Tony MatzlJustizwachebeamter [TR]
    Reinhold G. MoritzSchnorrer [TR]
    Eugen PirvuAlexander Bubka [TR]
    Lukas WurmBedienung [TR]
    Vidina PopovTiffany
    Christoph KailPeter Winkler
    Ilse SpielerAstrid Wegener
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
    Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
    Zusätzliche KameraJosef Kirisits
    Unterwasser Kamera OperatorRoland Holzer
    Folge 2
    Folge 2
    Steadicam OperatorStefan Olivier
    Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
    1. KameraassistentinThea Adlung
    A-Kamera
    A-Kamera
    1. KameraassistentCamillo Foramitti
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    1. KameraassistentinJennifer Oladeinde
    2. KameraassistentLukas Köchler
    2nd Unit
    2nd Unit
    2. KameraassistentRoland Holzer
    2 Wochen & diverse Second Unit
    2 Wochen & diverse Second Unit
    StandfotografPetro Domenigg
    KamerabühnenassistentNorbert Thumer
    GarderobiereGalina Strese
    1. Block
    1. Block
    OberbeleuchterJosef Lukas Kirisits
    Best BoyMarcel Gramm
    BeleuchterMartin Friedrich
    BeleuchterAnton Schiller
    MaskenbildnerinBarbara Fröhlich-Sticker
    MaskenbildnerinDanijela Brdar
    Maskenbildnerin
    Maskenbildnerin
    ProduzentHeinrich Ambrosch
    ProducerinKristina Kranz
    SzenenbildnerThomas Vögel
    Folgen 5-8 und 13-16
    Folgen 5-8 und 13-16
    SzenenbildassistentinGesche Glöyer
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
    ProduktionsleiterRoman Haschberger
    Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
    SetaufnahmeleiterChristian Raberger
    Folgen 5-8.
    Folgen 5-8.
    Assistentin der Motiv-ALAlexandra Banitsch
    Block 1
    Block 1
    Assistentin der Set-ALJulia Zielbauer
    Praktikum Mai-Okt.
    Praktikum Mai-Okt.
    RegisseurOlaf Kreinsen
    RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
    RegisseurHolger Gimpel
    RegisseurHolger Barthel
    1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
    1. RegieassistentAlexander Stahl
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Script ContinuityHans Christian Haslecker
    8 Folgen
    8 Folgen
    Script ContinuityNorbert Gruber
    FilmeditorinLisa Mörtelmayr
    Folge 11
    Folge 11
    StuntwomanCornelia Dworak
    Stuntrolle Killerin (Folge 16)
    Stuntrolle Killerin (Folge 16)
    FilmtonmeisterThomas Schmidt-Gentner
    Sound DesignerinInanna Palikruschev
    Sound EditorinLisa Mörtelmayr
    RedakteurinSabine Weber
    RedakteurinSilvia Lambri

    Produktionsfirmen

    FirmaAnmerkung
    Satel Film GmbH

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    Kameras und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
    Beleuchtung und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschland[Süddeutscher Rundfunk (SDR)] [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006