TV-Serie | Folgen 266-289 | 2016 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn12.01.2016
Drehende08.11.2016
DrehorteKöln und Umgebung

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis266-289
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Diana StaehlyAnna Maiwald [DHR]
Pierre BessonMatti Wagner [DHR]
Tatjana KästelLilly Funke [DHR]
Kerstin LandsmannVanessa Haas [DHR]
Lukas PilotyJonas Fischer [DHR]
Tonio ArangoFelix Dambrosy [EHR]
Timur BartelsFrederik Volkmann [EHR]
Andreas Birkner
Christian Widmer [EHR]
Anna BöttcherFrau Gertken [EHR]
Julia Bremermann
Elvira Weißenbach [EHR]
Nils Brunkhorst
Erik Berthold (F: Tod eines Lebenskünstlers) [EHR]
Merle ColletYvonne Rauch [EHR]
Sahin EryilmazHakan Kerimoglu [EHR]
Luc FeitSebastian Vogel [EHR]
Daniel FliegerToni Wolf [EHR]
Nike Fuhrmann
Charlotte Rust [EHR]
Sinha Melina Gierke
Jennifer Riemke [EHR]
Judith GrassingerFranziska Cornelsen [EHR]
Karim GünesMetin Bullit [EHR]
Anna HausburgSusi Adamowski [EHR]
Max HegewaldFrederik Wolf [EHR]
Laura Maria Heid
Patricia Weiss [EHR]
Katharina Heyer
Claudia Kind (F: Buchstabiere Mord) [EHR]
Josef HeynertKarsten Jahn [EHR]
Bettina HoppePetra Schmitz (F: Vier Frauen und ein Todesfall) [EHR]
David Hürten
Paul Frey [EHR]
Laszlo I. KishUdo Wiskirchen [EHR]
Nico Ramon Kleemann
Robert Müller (F 272 Wetten dass?) [EHR]
Dominik Klingberg
Tobias Ballhaus [EHR]
Eric KlotzschRick Lohmeyer [EHR]
Markus Knüfken
Klaus Zinnbauer (F: Buchstabiere Mord) [EHR]
Vincent KrügerKai Damerath [EHR]
Miriam LahnsteinSara Tenkhoff [EHR]
Klaus LehmannKlaus Overbeck [EHR]
Robert Lohr
Prof. Sigmar Volkmann [EHR]
Erik MadsenPiet Steevens [EHR]
Alexander MartschewskiMartin Borger [EHR]
Ronny Miersch
Dennis Schupp (Der Mann mit der Geige) [EHR]
Jürgen Mikol
Richard Strobel [EHR]
Jonas Minthe
Günter Prick [EHR]
Dennis MojenJulian Ferner [EHR]
Ben MünchowLuk Schilling [EHR]
Tijan Njie
Fehmi Bursin [EHR]
Natalie O'Hara
Melissa Krüger [EHR]
Martina OffehRebecca Holm [EHR]
Axel PapeDr. Holger Eisfeld [EHR]
Florian Reiners
Friedrich Krüger [EHR]
Alexandra SchalaudekSusanne Widmer [EHR]
Anna SchimrigkRonja Liebold [EHR]
Ferdinand Schmidt-ModrowAlfons Kohnert [EHR]
Jana SchölermannDaniela Pispich [EHR]
Harald SchrottAchim Ferner [EHR]
Marc Oliver SchulzeFrank Dahlmann [EHR]
Juls Serger
Felix Möhling (Der Stinker) [EHR]
Tina SeydelTanja Wolter [EHR]
Michael StangeMöbius [EHR]
Annette Strasser
Meret Schütze (F: Tödliche Lügen) [EHR]
Kristin SuckowJennifer Zimmermann [EHR]
Georg TryphonBruno Liberti [EHR]
Wichart von RoëllThomas Korst [EHR]
Nina VorbrodtMaxim Sandmann [EHR]
Tim WildeRudi Engelland [EHR]
Andreas Windhuis
Richter Voss [EHR]
Mark ZakStupe Matic [EHR]
Jan Sosniok
Bernd Diehl [NR]
Philip Bender
Nicko Lehmböck [NR]
Brigitte Böttrich
n.n. [NR]
Ulrich BrandhoffThorsten Kuhn [NR]
Holger Daemgen
Georg Wolf [NR]
Michael Ehnert
Oliver Winkler (F: Im Zwielicht) [NR]
Alwin EiflerNico Roggisch [NR]
Günter FleckNachbar [NR]
Vanelynn GorekFabienne A. [NR]
Anja Karmanski
Sozialarbeiterin [NR]
Thomas Limpinsel
Dr. Berg [NR]
Charlotte LorenzenMira Limbach [NR]
Maria Mägdefrau
Maria Frattoni [NR]
Heiko RuprechtTom Tenkhoff [NR]
Wolfgang Rüter
Hajo Köster [NR]
Katharina SchlothauerSylvia Radtke [NR]
Anjorka StrechelRegina Schilling [NR]
Frank Trunz
Wolfgang Kupfer [NR]
Vlatka AlecAstrid Stein (Folge: Loverboy) [ENR]
David BredinTobias Lackmann [ENR]
Franziska Ferrari
Jessica Kerth [ENR]
Farina FlebbeAnnika Klein [ENR]
Penelope FregoMarian Vitali [ENR]
Clemens GiebelJakob Müller [ENR]
Brigitte GrothumElsbeth Kirchner [ENR]
Stefko HanushevskyDr. Claus Kerber (F: Tödliche Lügen) [ENR]
Johannes HitzblechTheo Sandmann [ENR]
Florian JahrKevin Kruse [ENR]
Marcus JakovljevicLeo Findeisen (Unerwartete Begegnung) [ENR]
Tobias KasimirowiczJens Bach [ENR]
Martin Krah
Ralf Krange [ENR]
Janina KranzMonika [ENR]
Ferdi ÖztenJosh Liebich (F. 272 - Loverboy) [ENR]
Neele PettigSina Wolf [ENR]
Peter PragerJupp Gerster [ENR]
Merlin RoseLinus Schreiber [ENR]
Ulrich Schmissat
Holger Wöstmann [ENR]
Yeliz Simsek
Samira [ENR]
Axel Steinmüller
Moritz Hofer (F: Tödliche Meldodie) [ENR]
Helmfried von Lüttichau
Gerd Kammerinke [ENR]
Merle Wasmuth
Sandra Kerth [ENR]
Petra WelterothUlla Padura-Schmidt [ENR]
Cornelius EngemannKriminaltechnische Untersuchung [TR]
Cornelius EngemannPartygast [TR]
Jan-Niklas LeroiPaul McCartney [TR]
Wolfgang ReuterDr. phil. Erich Busowski [TR]
Laura Louisa GardeSilke Frohneisen
Ferhat Keskin
Aykut Özyakup
Jutta WachowiakKlara Schmidt
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorKarl GascardSchnittwerk GmbH
ColoristinRosali JungFinal Grading
ColoristHannes HägerFo. 278-281
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingTanja Schwichtenberg
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarolin RiedelFolgen 278-281
FilmgeschäftsführerChristian LehnerFolgen 266 - 291 ausser die Folgen 278-281
Assistentin der FilmgeschäftsführungStefanie WeertsFGF Christian Lehner, Caro Riedel
Kameramann/DoPThomas von Kreisler
Kameramann/DoPChristian Klopp
Kameramann/DoPOliver-Maximilian Kraus
Kamera OperatorTobias KlaukeB-Kamera 14 Drehtage
Kamera OperatorSebastian VolkB-Kamera (29 Tage)
Gimbal System OperatorWolf Schiebel2 DT
1. KameraassistentTobias Klauke40 Drehtage
1. KameraassistentMaximilian Prinz266 - 269/ 1 Woche Vertretung
1. KameraassistentSebastian Volk
2. KameraassistentBjörn MiesRed Epic ,8 Folgen
2. KameraassistentThomas Zittlau20DT
2. KameraassistentMartin Czopowski[266-273] | Focus B-Cam Zusatz
VideooperatorJohanna LamothFolge 270 - 273
StandfotografMichael Böhme
StandfotografKai SchulzVertretung
KamerapraktikantAlexander SchmittFolgen 283-286
KamerabühnenassistentGiacomo BeilharzVertretung 1 DT
KamerabühnenassistentinJohanna HuebnerVertretung
KamerabühnenassistentJean Malte Brühl
KostümbildnerinMarina Popkova-Sologub
KostümbildassistentinNaohmi DreherFolgen 266-269
KostümbildassistentinRegine SchaeferFolge 270 - 277+ 282- 289
KostümbildassistentMarkus Brockhaus
KostümbildassistentinTina Schellmann
GarderobiereAnna-Maria ValetonFolge 266-269
GarderobiereInga CuypersFolge 274-277/ 282-289
ZusatzgarderobiereKatrin BehrensVertretung
OberbeleuchterSebastian Daszkiewicz-MeijerFolgen 270-273
Best BoyAlexander Kreis270-273
BeleuchterJens Philip Erlach21.04 - 03.05
BeleuchterGeorge BozkurtZusatz
LichtassistentPaul Hübner2 DT Zusatz
LichtassistentTim VallenderZusatz
MaskenbildnerinKristina HolsteinFolgen 274 - 281
MaskenbildnerBenjamin WendlFolge 270-273. & 278-285
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAmi Häfner (Komatsu)Vertretung hauptmaske
SFX MaskenbildnerThorsten Esser
ProduzentinJutta Lieck-Klenke
ProduzentWolfgang Cimera
ProducerinAndrea Rullmann
ProducerFlorian Strebin
ProducerinSylvie DousFolgen 321, 322, 323, 324
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inRamona Queißer
SzenenbildnerinTanja FeldrappeFolge 270- 273
SzenenbildnerUlrich Hintzen
SzenenbildnerinDaira BumanisFolgen 274-277
SzenenbildassistentinTiana Carina MöllerFolge 274-289
SzenenbildassistentinSusan GohsmannFolge 266-273 (Block 1+2)
AußenrequisiteurChristoph Müller [2]Folgen 266-269 und 282-289
AußenrequisiteurinNadine Hansen278-281
AußenrequisiteurinMarie-Luise RogmansFolge 270-277
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Susanne Grünewald
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Ann Katrin Hölz266 - 273 (Block 1 + 2)
AußenrequisitenassistentinBeatrice RebitschFolge 270 - 281
AußenrequisitenassistentJan GrothausFolgen 266-269, 282-289
Location ScoutAbi RoosFolgen 266 bis 281
Location ScoutRüdiger JordanArchivrecherche
SetbaubühneBastian Müller-NagellZusatz div. Tage
Graphic ArtistMichael GronendahlGrafikdesign & Animationen
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Andreas Breyer
Assistentin der HerstellungsleitungJulia Rieve
ProduktionsleiterWolfgang LehrFolgen 282-289
ProduktionsleiterinMonika KrückFolgen 266 - 281
ProduktionsassistentinInès Marìa Peters
PostproduktionsassistentinDeanna SchurrerSchnittwerk GmbH
Erster AufnahmeleiterSimon Raphael Louwen
MotivaufnahmeleiterDirk StratmannFolgen 266 - 269
MotivaufnahmeleiterPaul EffertzFolgen 270-277
MotivaufnahmeleiterinMaria Ansel
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Corovic
SetaufnahmeleiterBastian Damblon
SetaufnahmeleiterinAnn-Katrin SchreyerVertretung
SetaufnahmeleiterMarcel Kommissin1.Feb -10.Feb
SetaufnahmeleiterKeke Pietzke
SetaufnahmeleiterKevin IhrigVertretung für 4 Tage
SetaufnahmeleiterMarkus Burhenne10 Drehtage Vertretung
Assistentin der Motiv-ALSarah Bröker
Assistent der Set-ALDavid EndrichUrlaubsvertretung
Assistent der Set-ALJan Raeth, Setrunner
Assistent der Set-ALMarvin Albracht1 DT Belgien
Assistentin der Set-ALNatalie BurghardFolge: 282-285
Set RunnerRobert SauerbreyFolge 266-269
Set RunnerNatalie BurghardZusatz Folge: 266, 274, 277
ProduktionsfahrerDominik Leurs7 DT Zusatz & Vertretung
ProduktionsfahrerWinfried Engel
ProduktionsfahrerRalf Klemme
ProduktionsfahrerRafael WalczakVertretung
ProduktionsfahrerMarkus Eberhardt6 Wo. Vertretung
ProduktionspraktikantinEmma Holzapfel2 Wochen Schülerpraktikum
RegisseurAlex Eslam
RegisseurTorsten Wacker
RegisseurDaniel Helfer
RegisseurinUlrike Hamacher
RegisseurFlorian SchottZDF, 4 x 45 Min
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 278, 280, 282, 283
1. RegieassistentClaude Giffel
1. RegieassistentBehnam Firusmand
1. RegieassistentTill MartinsenFolgen 270 - 273
1. RegieassistentCornel KrizsanRegie Sascha Thiel
1. RegieassistentStephan Klose4 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1. RegieassistentRon Hardt14 Tage Vertretung
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karoline Wolf
RegiepraktikantJens PerlickFolgen 274-277
RegiepraktikantKai WirblatFolgen 278 - 281
EditorAnton KorndörferFo. 270-273 + Fo 286-289
EditorinCarolin Heinz1 x 45 Min., Regie: Florian Schott; 1 x 45 Min., Regie: Daniel Helfer
EditorSteffen WimmersFolgen 274 - 277
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 266-269, 279-281
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas VoigtVerschiedene Folgen
FilmtonmeisterUdo Steinke24 Folgen + 90 Minüter
FilmtonassistentLars Henning Schröder
FilmtonassistentJascha SchulzeFolgen 274-277 / 286-289
FilmtonassistentMarko Vinokic7 Folgen
SounddesignerMatteo BohéFolge 275, 281
SounddesignerEugen Sarazinski
Sound EditorPeter Lange [1]
Sound EditorLuiz Melo Paiva e Silva
SynchrongeräuschetonmeisterFlorian Högerle
GeräuschemacherDieter Hebben

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeSetlounge GmbHGenerator Aufenthalts mobile Set Allvan
Fahr- und FlugzeugeUlrich Karis SpielfahrzeugeSpielfahrzeuge
KostümAugenweide OptikVerglasung Brillen
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
RequisitenFriederike Fischer - eff eff grafikdesignGrafikdesign – Print / Screen
RequisitenGRAFIKWERKApp Audioüberwachung
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Equipment
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
KamerabühneProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KGGolfcart
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesCena Catering GermanyTeamcatering
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesFilmobilMaskenmobil/Kostümmob./Aufenthaltsmobile
Produktionsservicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen