Plakat - Alarm für Cobra  11
TV-Serie | 2002 | RTL [de] | Action | Deutschland

Trailer/Videos

Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Erdogan AtalaySemir Gerkhan [DHR]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [DNR]
Ursula BuschhornElena [EHR]
Mareike FellAngela [EHR]
Katja FrenzelMartina [EHR]
Marcus Grüsser2 Folgen [EHR]
Laszlo I. KishBlock [EHR]
Astrid PosnerKatja Baumeister [EHR]
Olaf RauschenbachMartin Eichel [EHR]
Felix TheissenSebastian Seidel [EHR]
Johannes Richard VoelkelHarry Kullik [EHR]
Wolfgang HäntschKeller (Leichte Beute) [ENR]
Gero Nievelstein
Frank Kaschke [ENR]
Roland PfausRalle Plischka [ENR]
Christa RockstrohSabine Schmitt [ENR]
Jeanette CapellNebenrolle [NR]
Holger DaemgenCharly Maaßen [NR]
Juliane GibbinsTina [NR]
Tobias GramowskiKurier [NR]
Maximilian HaasThomas [NR]
Martin T. HabergerKlaus J. Reinders [NR]
Guido HammesfahrReuter [NR]
Björn JungEpisodenrolle [NR]
Sotiria LoucopoulosYvonne Bröker (ER) [NR]
Jörg Vincent MalotkiJVA Beamter [NR]
Klaus NierhoffRA Fellner [NR]
Thomas PohnJürgen Blaschke [NR]
Astrid 'Ann' Marie Pollmann
Episodenrolle [NR]
Matthias SchendelSEK [NR]
Diana StaehlyMaria Lambertz [NR]
Marcus StaigerLKW-Fahrer [NR]
Urs VilligerRolf Brenner [NR]
Nicolay WellerPierre Ricard [NR]
Christoph BautzRennfahrer [TR]
Karl Heinz HerberPolizist (F:Feuertaufe) [TR]
Michael KampBruder [TR]
Wolfgang Rüter
Arzt
Ulrich Schmissat
Kriminalrat Zeyer
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorBoris T. Duepré
2D ArtistAnne Balthasar
Digital Film CompositorUdo SmutnyPilotfilm
Digital Film CompositorDanny Winter
Digital Film CompositorMarius KuberczykCompositor & 3D
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
Digital Film CompositorSteffen Kaus
ColoristRoland MurrerDailies+Final
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorChristian Heider
DrehbuchautorJörg Schnitger1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich
FilmgeschäftsführerAbdel Ben Tej
Kameramann/DoPChristoph KraussFolgen 91+92 und 99+100
Kameramann/DoPTheo Müller2 Folgen RTL
Kameramann/DoPChristian Paschmann6 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPStephan Schuh
Kameramann/DoPOliver StaackDOP Action Unit (Pilotfilm)
Kameramann/DoPAnton Klima
2nd Unit KameramannFrank TheisejansFolge 91, 92, 97, 98, 115, 116,121, 122,
Kamera OperatorDario JozicKamera:Stephan Schuh
Kamera OperatorChristina Hilden1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam
Kamera OperatorWolfram Grötznergefühlte 10 Mio. Folgen
Kamera OperatorFrank TheisejansPilotfilm, B- Kamera, 95, 96,
1. KameraassistentArnd Geißheimerdiv Folgen Action Unit
1. KameraassistentMatthias 'Mattes' BochFolgen 101 und 102
1. KameraassistentStephan Schruff
1. KameraassistentMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)
1. KameraassistentSimon Krekeler
1. KameraassistentMatthias Fuchs [1]16mm,2 Ep. B-Cam.
2. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser2 folgen
2. KameraassistentChristian Kitscha2nd Unit (8 episodes)
2. KameraassistentChristian Temmediv.2nd Units
Clapper-LoaderMichael Dannehl
StandfotografGuido Engels
StandfotografKai SchulzVertretung für Guido Engels,
KamerabühneSebastian SchwerdtPilot
KamerabühnenassistentPeter Schilhabel
KamerabühnenassistentLabio Tsaganas
KranoperatorThomas Heinzdiv. DT
Camera Car DriverThomas Heinzdiv. DT & Trailer / A-Frame
GarderobiereAnna LamZusatz
GarderobiereIlka StoyeDoppelfolge
GarderobiereMinsun Kim
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt2nd unit
BeleuchterMartin WysmykAction Unit
BeleuchterTobias Menzel
ZusatzbeleuchterChristoph Stampler
LichtassistentJan Eric Weber10 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinJulia PabstPilot & 4 Folgen(Zusatz)
MaskenbildnerinMelanie Schneider
MaskenbildnerinLaura Schulz30 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinElke Hahn
MaskenbildpraktikantinAlexandra Schmidt [1]
SzenenbildnerPaul Margono
SzenenbildnerJoachim Hattenhauer
SzenenbildnerClaus-Jürgen Beiser
AußenrequisiteurStefan Desiraund andere Regisseure
AußenrequisiteurJulian Ahlers
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dennis DuisAction und Drama
Location ScoutMaik Fickelscheer
RequisitenfahrerStefan Burkhardt4 Folgen
AusstattungspraktikantinNadin Luzar
ProduktionsleiterRalf KrawanjaTV 4 x 45 min. RTL Action - Serie
ProduktionsleiterKonstantin von Carlowitz
Erster AufnahmeleiterChristian Wulf2 Folgen + 1 90minüter
MotivaufnahmeleiterinMaike Kreis6 Folgen
MotivaufnahmeleiterBenedikt EisensteckenAssi: 8 Folgen+Pilot
SetaufnahmeleiterinSilke Winter-LeyerAssistenz diverse Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterStephan Brell
SetaufnahmeleiterinClaudia Trinius
SetaufnahmeleiterLars RiekenPilotfilm
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungBenedikt EisensteckenSet Runner 2 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungSascha ZittlauCar-Captain
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungJulian Freixa1 Pilotfilm + 2 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungStephan GansJun.-Okt.02
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungStephan Brell
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungMaike Kreis4 Folgen Set AL Assistenz
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungAlexander Peitz2 Folgen
Assistentin der Set-ALSilke Winter-Leyer
ProduktionsfahrerRoberto PavanSetAL Assi
ProduktionsfahrerAlexander Peitz4 Folgen + 1 Pilot
ProduktionsfahrerNils Schulz8 Folgen (102-110)
ProduktionspraktikantBenedikt EisensteckenMotiv-AL 4 Folgen
ProduktionspraktikantChristian Andreas KrauseSet-Runner 4-Folgen
ProduktionspraktikantStephan GansFeb.-Jun. 02
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
RegisseurAxel BarthFolge: Schwarze Schafe
RegisseurinCarmen KurzFolge: Wehrlos
RegisseurSebastian ViggFolge: Tödliche Kunst
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
2nd Unit RegisseurTorsten Künstler8 Folgen
2nd Unit RegisseurRoland Leyer4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentRalph Polinski6 Folgen + Pilotfilm (Staffel)
1. RegieassistentFranco Tozza8 Folgen
1. RegieassistentAlain Courtois2nd Unit
1. RegieassistentMichel Vrinten4 Folgen; und 2nd Unit Regie
1. RegieassistentAxel Hannemann
Script ContinuityMonika FechtAction Unit 91-96/99-102
Script ContinuityMonika Goose10 Folgen Drama- Unit
Script ContinuityAlexandra Hoffmann4 Folgen 2nd Unit
EditorinAmina Lorenz3 Folgen
EditorMartin Rahner
EditorinDaniela BeauvaisPilot Schnittpreis Nominierung
EditorMartin Habig3 Folgen
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 88, 92
SchnittassistentinJulia Prokasky4 Folgen
SchnittassistentNikolai Singer6 Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
Action RegisseurRoland Leyer
Stunt KoordinatorThomas K. Katzmann
StuntmanMatthias SchendelSEK, Actionkomparse
StuntmanJens Lange
StuntmanChris Mueller [1]
StuntmanChristian HebenstreitBruder Wiemeier
StuntwomanGabriele Richter [1]div. Stunts
FilmtonmeisterVolker Henkels14 Folgen + Pilotfilm
FilmtonmeisterChristoph Butenschön
FilmtonmeisterMichael SchlömerAction Unit
FilmtonassistentFlorian Ersfeld
MischtonmeisterJörg Klaußner
SounddesignerChristian Heinemann2 Folgen + Pilot
SounddesignerChristoph Hundt
SounddesignerTorsten Zumhof17 Folgen
Supervising Sound EditorJörg Klaußner

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
Video/ComputerzuspielungenMonitoranimation
Produktionsservicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz Stuntabs
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
ProduktionsservicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG