Plakat - Alarm für Cobra  11
TV-Serie | 2002 | RTL | Action | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Erdogan AtalaySemir Gerkhan [DHR]
Ursula BuschhornElena [EHR]
Mareike FellAngela [EHR]
Katja FrenzelMartina [EHR]
Marcus Grüsser2 Folgen [EHR]
Laszlo I. KishBlock [EHR]
Astrid PosnerKatja Baumeister [EHR]
Olaf RauschenbachMartin Eichel [EHR]
Felix TheissenSebastian Seidel [EHR]
Johannes Richard VoelkelHarry Kullik [EHR]
Niels KurvinHartmut Freund, KTU [DNR]
Jeanette CapellNebenrolle [NR]
Holger DaemgenCharly Maaßen [NR]
Juliane GibbinsTina [NR]
Tobias GramowskiKurier [NR]
Maximilian HaasThomas [NR]
Martin T. HabergerKlaus J. Reinders [NR]
Guido HammesfahrReuter [NR]
Björn JungEpisodenrolle [NR]
Sotiria LoucopoulosYvonne Bröker (ER) [NR]
Jörg Vincent MalotkiJVA Beamter [NR]
Klaus NierhoffRA Fellner [NR]
Thomas PohnJürgen Blaschke [NR]
Astrid 'Ann' Marie Pollmann
Episodenrolle [NR]
Matthias SchendelSEK [NR]
Diana StaehlyMaria Lambertz [NR]
Marcus StaigerLKW-Fahrer [NR]
Urs VilligerRolf Brenner [NR]
Nicolay WellerPierre Ricard [NR]
Wolfgang HäntschKeller (Leichte Beute) [ENR]
Gero Nievelstein
Frank Kaschke [ENR]
Roland PfausRalle Plischka [ENR]
Christa RockstrohSabine Schmitt [ENR]
Christoph BautzRennfahrer [TR]
Karl Heinz HerberPolizist (F:Feuertaufe) [TR]
Michael KampBruder [TR]
Wolfgang Rüter
Arzt
Ulrich Schmissat
Kriminalrat Zeyer
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorBoris T. Duepré
2D ArtistAnne Balthasar
Digital Film CompositorSteffen Kaus
Digital Film CompositorDanny Winter
Digital Film CompositorDenis Cesek
Digital Film CompositorUdo SmutnyPilotfilm
Digital Film CompositorMarius KuberczykCompositor & 3D
ColoristRoland MurrerDailies+Final
Casting DirectorClemens Erbach
DrehbuchautorChristian Heider
DrehbuchautorJörg Schnitger1 Folge / Co-Autor Sven Ulrich
FilmgeschäftsführerAbdel Ben Tej
Kameramann/DoPChristoph KraussFolgen 91+92 und 99+100
Kameramann/DoPStephan Schuh
Kameramann/DoPAnton Klima
Kameramann/DoPOliver StaackDOP Action Unit (Pilotfilm)
Kameramann/DoPChristian Paschmann6 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPTheo Müller2 Folgen RTL
2nd Unit KameramannFrank TheisejansFolge 91, 92, 97, 98, 115, 116,121, 122,
Kamera OperatorFrank TheisejansPilotfilm, B- Kamera, 95, 96,
Kamera OperatorChristina Hilden1.& 2.Unit + Steadicam
Kamera OperatorDario JozicKamera:Stephan Schuh
Kamera OperatorWolfram Grötznergefühlte 10 Mio. Folgen
1. KameraassistentMatthias Fuchs [1]16mm,2 Ep. B-Cam.
1. KameraassistentMarco Lisicki (vormals Dreckmann)
1. KameraassistentSimon Krekeler
1. KameraassistentStephan Schruff
1. KameraassistentMatthias 'Mattes' BochFolgen 101 und 102
1. KameraassistentArnd Geißheimerdiv Folgen Action Unit
2. KameraassistentSascha Kaiser2 folgen
2. KameraassistentChristian Kitscha2nd Unit (8 episodes)
2. KameraassistentChristian Temmediv.2nd Units
Clapper-LoaderMichael Dannehl
StandfotografKai SchulzVertretung für Guido Engels,
StandfotografGuido Engels
KamerabühneSebastian SchwerdtPilot
KamerabühnenassistentLabio Tsaganas
KamerabühnenassistentPeter Schilhabel
GarderobiereMin Sun Kim
GarderobiereAnna LamZusatz
GarderobiereIlka StoyeDoppelfolge
OberbeleuchterTopper Thomas Schmidt2nd unit
BeleuchterMartin WysmykAction Unit
BeleuchterTobias Menzel
ZusatzbeleuchterChristoph Stampler
LichtassistentJan Eric Weber10 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinElke Hahn
MaskenbildnerinMelanie Schneider
MaskenbildnerinLaura Schulz30 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinJulia PabstPilot & 4 Folgen(Zusatz)
MaskenbildpraktikantinAlexandra Schmidt [1]
SzenenbildnerClaus-Jürgen Beiser
SzenenbildnerPaul Margono
SzenenbildnerJoachim Hattenhauer
AußenrequisiteurStefan Desiraund andere Regisseure
AußenrequisiteurJulian Ahlers
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Dennis DuisAction und Drama
Location ScoutMaik Fickelscheer
RequisitenfahrerStefan Burkhardt4 Folgen
AusstattungspraktikantinNadin Luzar
ProduktionsleiterRalf KrawanjaTV 4 x 45 min. RTL Action - Serie
ProduktionsleiterKonstantin von Carlowitz
Erster AufnahmeleiterChristian Wulf2 Folgen + 1 90minüter
MotivaufnahmeleiterinMaike Kreis6 Folgen
MotivaufnahmeleiterBenedikt EisensteckenAssi: 8 Folgen+Pilot
SetaufnahmeleiterStephan Brell
SetaufnahmeleiterLars RiekenPilotfilm
SetaufnahmeleiterinSilke Winter-LeyerAssistenz diverse Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterinClaudia Trinius
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungBenedikt EisensteckenSet Runner 2 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungAlexander Peitz2 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungStephan GansJun.-Okt.02
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungSascha ZittlauCar-Captain
Assistentin der AufnahmeleitungMaike Kreis4 Folgen Set AL Assistenz
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungJulian Freixa1 Pilotfilm + 2 Folgen
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungStephan Brell
Assistentin der Set-ALSilke Winter-Leyer
ProduktionsfahrerNils Schulz8 Folgen (102-110)
ProduktionsfahrerAlexander Peitz4 Folgen + 1 Pilot
ProduktionsfahrerRoberto PavanSetAL Assi
ProduktionspraktikantBenedikt EisensteckenMotiv-AL 4 Folgen
ProduktionspraktikantStephan GansFeb.-Jun. 02
ProduktionspraktikantChristian Andreas KrauseSet-Runner 4-Folgen
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurAxel BarthFolge: Schwarze Schafe
RegisseurSebastian ViggFolge: Tödliche Kunst
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
RegisseurinCarmen KurzFolge: Wehrlos
2nd Unit RegisseurTorsten Künstler8 Folgen
2nd Unit RegisseurRoland Leyer4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentAxel Hannemann
1. RegieassistentRalph Polinski6 Folgen + Pilotfilm (Staffel)
1. RegieassistentFranco Tozza8 Folgen
1. RegieassistentMichel Vrinten4 Folgen; und 2nd Unit Regie
1. RegieassistentAlain Courtois2nd Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Monika Goose10 Folgen Drama- Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alexandra Hoffmann4 Folgen 2nd Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Monika FechtAction Unit 91-96/99-102
EditorNicolás Montaño GoertzFolgen 88, 92
EditorMartin Rahner
EditorinAmina Lorenz3 Folgen
EditorMartin Habig3 Folgen
EditorinDaniela BeauvaisPilot Schnittpreis Nominierung
SchnittassistentinJulia Prokasky4 Folgen
SchnittassistentNikolai Singer6 Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorDennis Kron
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHolger VehWeapons & Police Supervisor
Action RegisseurRoland Leyer
Stunt KoordinatorThomas K. Katzmann
StuntwomanGabriele Richter [1]div. Stunts
StuntmanJens Lange
StuntmanChristian HebenstreitBruder Wiemeier
StuntmanMatthias SchendelSEK, Actionkomparse
StuntmanChris Müller [1]
FilmtonmeisterMichael SchlömerAction Unit
FilmtonmeisterChristoph Butenschön
FilmtonmeisterVolker Henkels14 Folgen + Pilotfilm
FilmtonassistentFlorian Ersfeld
MischtonmeisterJörg Klaußner
SounddesignerChristoph Hundt
SounddesignerTorsten Zumhof17 Folgen
SounddesignerChristian Heinemann2 Folgen + Pilot
Supervising Sound EditorJörg Klaußner

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKEdesign & print
Video/ComputerzuspielungenMonitoranimation
Produktionsservicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGBrandschutz Stuntabs
ProduktionsservicesMulti-Rent e.K.Mobile
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
ProduktionsservicesService-Team-DroßardToilettenwagen
CastingOutcast
StuntsProduction Concept GmbH & Co. KG