SOKO Wismar

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | 2015 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Claudia Schmutzler
    Katrin Börensen [DHR]
    Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
    Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
    Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [DHR]
    Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
    Timo Jacobs
    Robert Steiff [HR]
    Katinka AubergerMartina Rasch [EHR]
    Michael BaderschneiderBommer (Doppelrolle) [EHR]
    Peter BeckerMatthias Harthof [EHR]
    Robert Besta
    Pater Markus [EHR]
    Sina EbellTina Sommer [EHR]
    Malina Ebert
    Nadja Reidinger [EHR]
    Ole Eisfeld
    Toni Lehmann [EHR]
    Christiane Filla
    Barbara Witte [EHR]
    Amrei HaardtTabita Körner [EHR]
    Michael HanemannKarsten [EHR]
    Wolfgang Häntsch
    Siegfried Schulz [EHR]
    Annina HellenthalBarbara Henn [EHR]
    Nora HuetzMaria Möller [EHR]
    Christoph Jacobi
    Sven Keller [EHR]
    Heike JoncaBianca Möller (Folge: Heimkehr in den Tod) [EHR]
    Tom KeuneKilian Klein [EHR]
    Jean-Claude Knobbe
    Jens Neumeyer [EHR]
    Katja LechthalerClaudia Adler [EHR]
    André Mann
    Bauunternehmer Peter Vollmer [EHR]
    Annika Martens
    Eva Marie Voigt [EHR]
    Alexander Martschewski
    Adrian Bornemann [EHR]
    Stephan Möller-Titel
    Michael Lausick [EHR]
    Juliane Niemann
    Susanne Klein [EHR]
    Marc Philipps
    Kalle Kern [EHR]
    Heiko Raulin
    Henning Brehm [EHR]
    André RöhnerVater [EHR]
    Nele SchepeLiv Ekdal (F. Das Ende aller Träume) [EHR]
    Heide Simon
    Luisa Wagner [EHR]
    Robin SondermannDr. Patrick Henn [EHR]
    Rafael GareisenMaiky Merten [EHR]
    Erich KriegGero Tatzel [EHR]
    Guido LambrechtN.N. (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [EHR]
    Peter MoltzenNick Albrecht [EHR]
    Jana ReinermannJanina Traber [EHR]
    Barbara SotelsekLisa Meersburger [EHR]
    Anne WeinknechtBetty Freitag [EHR]
    Gisa ZachStefanie Kamp [EHR]
    Johannes Hendrik LangerChristof Gödicke [EHR]
    Rainer LaupichlerDr. Peter Arnheim [EHR]
    Jurij SchraderIgor Romanow [EHR]
    Christin TillerMelanie Wuttke (Folge "Die kleine Meerjungfrau") [EHR]
    Gottfried VollmerArmin Möller [EHR]
    Antonio WannekTimo Neumann [EHR]
    Jonathan Elias WeiskeJoris Thiel [EHR]
    René GeislerPeter Demel [EHR]
    Mateja MededJulia Harms [EHR]
    Leon BodenEdgar Sichler (Die Geistersiedlung) [EHR]
    Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
    Kathrin AckermannLiese Brambach [NR]
    Christian Aumer
    Norbert Fischer [NR]
    Holger Daemgen
    Alexander Kamp [NR]
    Inga DietrichHeike Baumann [NR]
    Saro EmirzeFahrer [NR]
    Albrecht GanskopfDr. Hammer [NR]
    Bernhard Geffke
    Nachbar [NR]
    Winfried Peter Goos
    Fritz Krämer [NR]
    Uli Johannson
    Koch [NR]
    Torben Krämer
    Olaf Zink [NR]
    Dagmar Laurens
    Sybille Fürstenberg [NR]
    Beate MaesAnita Sichler [NR]
    Mareile MoellerAlexandra Arnheim [NR]
    Christin NicholsCoco Buschweiler [NR]
    Christina Petersen
    Steffie Platthaus [NR]
    Bastian ReiberPeer Schermann [NR]
    Carolin Spiess
    Ute Ebel [NR]
    Michael TregorDieter Bornemann [NR]
    Laurean Wagner
    Jakob Weidenmann [NR]
    Roland Wolf
    Niklas König [NR]
    Chris ArendOle Schäfer [NR]
    Gotthard LangeBernd Cullmann [NR]
    Christiane CarstensNachbarin Renate Kluge [NR]
    Tatjana LommelNancy Drews [NR]
    Wiebke WackermannMarie Bäumer (F: Zu spät) [NR]
    Leonard KunzBen Keller [NR]
    Ulrich JohannsonKoch [NR]
    Ulrich LenkLeon Kroedde [NR]
    Ellen TreedeVictoria Schulz [NR]
    Stefan Becker
    Tobias Henning [ENR]
    Dirk Böhling
    Harald Kowolik [ENR]
    Tony De MaeyerBruder Thomas [ENR]
    Luka DimicBernd Prinz [ENR]
    Marc Dresander
    Bastian Schulz [ENR]
    Harald Effenberg
    Jürgen Kaminski [ENR]
    Gerhard Garbers
    Martin Schilling [ENR]
    Silke Geertz
    Schwester Elke [ENR]
    Christian Harting
    Peter Schäfer [ENR]
    Frederic HeidornDaniel Gawinski [ENR]
    Claudia HierscheClarissa Reepmann [ENR]
    Sonja Hilberger
    Frau Kofler [ENR]
    Lucie HollmannClara Albrecht [ENR]
    Alexandra M. HornJudith Köhler [ENR]
    Sabine Kaminski
    Karin Brandt (Geistersiedlung) [ENR]
    Maja LehrerLeonie Martens [ENR]
    Wolf List
    Prof. H. Stein (F: Dornröschenschlaf) [ENR]
    Constantin LückeK. Danneberg (F: Wärme d. Körpers) [ENR]
    Zlatko Maltar
    Michael Adler [ENR]
    Ecco MyllaJürgen Friedrich [ENR]
    Tina PfurrAndrea Labant [ENR]
    Mario Pokatzky
    Paul Kraft (F: Numerus Clausus) [ENR]
    Klaus SchindlerWarzawski [ENR]
    Walfriede Schmitt
    Ilse Joloff [ENR]
    Roman Shamov
    Müller [ENR]
    Wolfram von Stauffenberg
    Hausmeister Bode [ENR]
    Jens Wassermann
    Oliver Thierse [ENR]
    Theresa Sophie AlbertTheresa Albrecht [ENR]
    Marcel Andre HeizmannRobert König [ENR]
    Oliver JakschFrank Leffers [ENR]
    Tim PorathROBERT MEIER [ENR]
    Anna BardorfAnja Krämer (F: Tödliche Diagnose) [ENR]
    Marc BluhmMarkus Pollmer [ENR]
    Volker HeroldHausmeister [ENR]
    Nell Sophia KorthalsSofia Engel [ENR]
    Moritz LeuMichael Rickens [ENR]
    Conrad NicklischJonas Vogt [ENR]
    Jo StockBruder Martin [ENR]
    Carlotta von FalkenhaynLara Grünwald [ENR]
    Klara HöfelsDorle Schilling [ENR]
    Rüdiger KühmstedtRonny Roth [ENR]
    Larissa FuchsSabine Feiner [TR]
    Maxi GeithnerPauline Weber [TR]
    Katja PreußFrieda Busch [TR]
    Anna SchimrigkGreta Herrmann [TR]
    Britta SteffenhagenMoni [TR]
    Heike Trinker
    Fritten Paula [TR]
    Michael BergauMarkus Reinhard [TR]
    Nicole DraszowEvi [TR]
    Roland FlorstedtGünther Birkenbach. [TR]
    Paul SchlaseHerr Nowotny [TR]
    Camilla WehlandCosima Schilling [TR]
    Us ConradiAuguste Heyer [TR]
    Linda LöbelFrau Triller (F: Die Wärme des Körpers) [TR]
    Boris SchwiebertImmobilienmakler Mattusek [TR]
    Bettina Kurth
    Blumenhändlerin Anna Schönfeld
    Eva-Maria KurzIrma
    Robin MeisnerJonas Petermann
    Luise Weiß
    Gesa Peters
    Svetlana KanevskiMarika Kotashvili
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
    DrehbuchautorStefan Weigl
    DrehbuchautorinAnke Klemm
    DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
    DrehbuchautorHannes Treiber
    DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
    DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
    Kameramann/DoPGeorgij Pestov
    DoP
    DoP
    Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
    Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
    Kameramann/DoPFlorian Foest
    Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert
    8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    8 Folgen, Arri Alexa
    Kamera OperatorChristian Saure
    BMCC 4K, tageweise
    BMCC 4K, tageweise
    Kamera OperatorAxel Zschernitz
    B-Kamera
    B-Kamera
    Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider
    B-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
    B-Kamera DoP: Florian Foest
    Kamera OperatorTill Vielrose
    2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
    2. Kamera bei Florian Foest
    Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
    B CAM, Arri Alexa
    B CAM, Arri Alexa
    Kamera-Drohnen OperatorChristian Saure
    BMPCC, tageweise
    BMPCC, tageweise
    Aerial Camera OperatorBernhard Russow
    Movi M5
    Movi M5
    Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
    Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
    Folgen 256 - 261
    Folgen 256 - 261
    1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-Kabel
    Block 3
    Block 3
    1. KameraassistentinSteffi Scherf
    1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider
    Alexa, 4 Folgen
    Alexa, 4 Folgen
    1. KameraassistentChristoph Kunze
    1 Woche im Revier
    1 Woche im Revier
    1. KameraassistentRobert Nickolaus
    4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
    4 Folgen, Alexa + Aluras
    2. KameraassistentRaymond Kesting
    Alexa, B-Focus
    Alexa, B-Focus
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJan Kremzow
    Data Wrangler, Digital Loader
    Data Wrangler, Digital Loader
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderCarlos Muñoz
    StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
    1. KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
    Block II
    Block II
    KamerabühnenassistentJulius Delbridge
    3 DT Vertretung
    3 DT Vertretung
    KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) Schmidt
    Beratung
    Beratung
    KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
    Kamera-Drohnen PilotJan Evers
    Kamera-Drohnen PilotMatthias Pieper
    Aerials
    Aerials
    KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann
    12 Folgen
    12 Folgen
    KostümbildnerinUlla Gothe
    Kostümbildassistent*inIris Reisig
    GarderobiereKarin Teske
    ZusatzgarderobiereDorothee Bach
    ZusatzgarderobiereTheresa Teske
    ZusatzgarderobiereJennifer Blum
    OberbeleuchterHenning Gebhardt
    2 DT Vertretung
    2 DT Vertretung
    OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
    25 Folgen
    25 Folgen
    BeleuchterBenedict Aufzug
    ZusatzbeleuchterVitali Kunath
    3 DT
    3 DT
    MaskenbildnerinKatharina Pointner
    Chefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
    Chefmaskenbildnerin 25 Folgen
    MaskenbildnerinLina Kramer
    2 Maskenbildnerin
    2 Maskenbildnerin
    ProduzentinDagmar Rosenbauer
    ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
    ProducerinKatinka Seidt
    SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
    SzenenbildnerinAdrienne Zeidler
    Block 4/5/6
    Block 4/5/6
    AußenrequisiteurinKim Porr
    AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
    SetrequisiteurKay Rachui
    4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
    4 Drehbücher / Dritter Block
    Location ScoutMartin Zillger
    Datenbank
    Datenbank
    BaubühneAlexander Karl Briegel
    Für Bühnenfisch
    Für Bühnenfisch
    Graphic ArtistStefanie Butscheidt
    Graphic ArtistChristina Harms
    RequisitenfahrerThomas Ringel
    Block 2 - 6
    Block 2 - 6
    Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
    ProduktionskoordinatorinSandy Ehrhardt
    Erster AufnahmeleiterTheo Leipert
    Drehblock 6
    Drehblock 6
    Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
    Block 2-5
    Block 2-5
    SetaufnahmeleiterinCaroline Blüher
    1. Block / März - April
    1. Block / März - April
    Assistent der Set-ALDaniel Pfeifer
    ... für alle Folgen `15
    ... für alle Folgen `15
    Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk Nöske
    Wismar
    Wismar
    ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
    RegisseurinKerstin Ahlrichs
    RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann
    8 Folgen
    8 Folgen
    RegisseurSascha Thiel
    Folge 237, 239, 240, 251
    Folge 237, 239, 240, 251
    RegisseurHans-Christoph Blumenberg
    RegisseurOren Schmuckler
    RegisseurOliver Dommenget
    1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr
    1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten
    1.+3.+ 5..Block
    1.+3.+ 5..Block
    1. RegieassistentinAnn-Kristin Knubben
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentRoman Brandt
    Script ContinuityConstanze Westhoven
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
    Script ContinuityLaura Ritter
    8 Folgen
    8 Folgen
    KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
    FilmeditorIngo Recker
    FilmeditorinClaudia Klook
    FilmeditorinInes Bluhm
    + Regie Sascha Thiel
    + Regie Sascha Thiel
    Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvath
    für Double Action Flg 240
    für Double Action Flg 240
    Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
    Assistant Stunt KoordinatorRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Assistant Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvath
    StuntmanBenjamin Nippe
    Double Oliver Freitag
    Double Oliver Freitag
    StuntwomanDori Horvath
    StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
    Double Action
    Double Action
    PräzisionsfahrerRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Stunt RiggerRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Stunt Rescue DiverBenjamin Nippe
    FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann
    12 Folgen, März-Juli
    12 Folgen, März-Juli
    FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
    Regieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
    Regieblöcke 4, 5 und 6
    FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
    FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
    Block 4 / 5 / 6
    Block 4 / 5 / 6
    FilmtonassistentCaspar Sachsse
    1 DT Vertretung
    1 DT Vertretung
    FilmtonassistentAndreas Otto
    13.Staffel; Block 1-3
    13.Staffel; Block 1-3
    FilmtonassistentRon Klober
    2 Tage Vertretung
    2 Tage Vertretung
    RedakteurDirk Rademacher

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    DekorationDesign & Musterbau
    Baub. / Bühnenfisch
    Baub. / Bühnenfisch
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
    Tanklöschfahrzeug
    Tanklöschfahrzeug
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON Actionteam
    Polzei Fahrzeuge
    Polzei Fahrzeuge
    Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
    Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.de
    Unipkws,Unipolis
    Unipkws,Unipolis
    KostümKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH
    KB: K.Pothmann
    KB: K.Pothmann
    KostümLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Uniformen
    Polizei Uniformen
    KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    KB: Ulla Gothe
    Locations und StudiosRobert Quehl
    Locations und Studioszlocationz
    RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
    alle Bereiche
    alle Bereiche
    RequisitenLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Requisiten
    Polizei Requisiten
    KamerabühneCDS - Camera Drone Services
    Aerials
    Aerials
    Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    ProduktionsservicesastRein Fußmatten
    Fußmattenservice
    Fußmattenservice
    Produktionsserviceshiasberlin
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    Lounge/Maske/Kostüm
    ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftBerliner Kartonexpress
    Kartons/Verpackungen
    Kartons/Verpackungen
    EquipmentChristian Wegner
    EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - Technik
    Tonapparatur
    Tonapparatur
    Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
    Feuerwehrleute
    Feuerwehrleute
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam
    Polizei Fachkomparsen
    Polizei Fachkomparsen
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-Casting
    Komparsen in MV
    Komparsen in MV

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002