© Kronenzeitung
© Kronenzeitung
TV-Serie | Folgen 140-154 | 2015 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Österreich
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DHR]
Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
Stefan JürgensCarl Ribarski [DHR]
Lilian KlebowPenny Lanz [DHR]
Dagmar KutzenbergerKarin (F: Pratermelodie) [DHR]
Gregor SebergOberstleutnant Helmuth Nowak [DHR]
Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger [DHR]
Carl Achleitner
Joro König [EHR]
Anton Algrang
Konrad Leibitz [EHR]
Tonio ArangoPraschak [EHR]
Amrei BaumgartlVerena Schubert [EHR]
Nicole BeutlerLisa Thumser [EHR]
Wolfgang BöckMartin Kreuzer [EHR]
Markus BrandlTommy Sravinsky [EHR]
Deniz CooperMarco [EHR]
Gudrun GabrielSandra Kreuzer [EHR]
Eisi GulpNorbert Flehninger [EHR]
Doris HindingerAnnemarie Siemak [EHR]
Dietrich HollinderbäumerBernhard Höllerer [EHR]
Wolfgang HübschRudolf Kreuzer [EHR]
Pauline KnofEva Wolf [EHR]
Johannes KrischLeo Krüger / Blade [EHR]
Leander Lichti
Adrian Braga [EHR]
Joseph LorenzGeneralmajor Rudolf Stirner [EHR]
Katrin LuxEpisodenrolle [EHR]
Ulli MaierPia Leitner [EHR]
Paul MaticStaatsanwalt Dr. Seiler [EHR]
Susanne MichelLuzi Wotrubal [EHR]
Jochen NickelKai Hofer [EHR]
Martin NiedermairHarald "Hacki" Conradi [EHR]
Aleksandar PetrovicFlorin Popescu [EHR]
Chris PichlerAndrea Willinger [EHR]
Hary PrinzDr. Ernst Kanter [EHR]
Thure RiefensteinPeter Willinger [EHR]
Oliver RosskopfGunther Hahn / Elvis [EHR]
Fanny StavjanikBarbara Dirnberger [EHR]
Matthias Franz SteinBernhard Kreuzer [EHR]
Angelika Strahser
Alma Rosegger [EHR]
Christian StrasserStefan Siemak [EHR]
Elisabeth von KochBeate Tauber [EHR]
Karl-Heinz von LiebezeitPeter Gruber [EHR]
Rainer WössChristoph Eder [EHR]
Hans Piesbergen
RA Walter Wanka [DNR]
Salvatore CaciEmilio [NR]
Holger Daemgen
Torwald Vossler [NR]
Gudrun GollobFrau Plonka (F: Normalfall) [NR]
Jürgen Heigl
Uniformierter [NR]
Julia HeinzeMonika Al Khatib [NR]
Antonia MorettiCaro Ritter [NR]
Victoria NikolaevskajaSelma [NR]
David Christopher RothJonas Wimmer [NR]
Markus SubramaniamJoseph Muntari [NR]
Hanno WaldnerManuel Baumgartner [NR]
Achmed Abdel-SalamSelim Al Khatib [ENR]
Tatjana AlexanderNora Beitz (Folge: Asche zu Asche) [ENR]
Jurij DiezJanis (F: Pratermelodie) [ENR]
Michael Edlinger
Freddie (F: Alles wird gutt) [ENR]
Florian Fischer
Buchhalter [ENR]
Markus FreistätterJonas Friedl [ENR]
Michael A. GrimmLorenz Ludwinger [ENR]
Katharina HaudumJana Stöger [ENR]
Barbara KaudelkaMirjana Novolescu [ENR]
Sibylle KosTina [ENR]
Alexander LinhardtRoland tauber [ENR]
Reinhold G. Moritz
Toni Schubert [ENR]
Valentin PostlmayrUdo [ENR]
Christian SchiesserDaniel Brauer [ENR]
Elfriede SchüsselederCorinna Adam [ENR]
Gen SetoMarkthändler [ENR]
Elisa SeydelSusanne Faber [ENR]
Volkram Zschiesche
Anton Drewrysky [ENR]
Paul BasongaKrankenpfleger [TR]
Sabine HergetSpenderin [TR]
Julia KastnerJugendbeamtin (F: Gewissenlos) [TR]
Sabine Kristof-KranzelbinderKrankenschwester [TR]
Raphael Nicholas
Chefredakteur [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorNicole Schmied
DrehbuchautorinSarah Wassermann
DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
DrehbuchautorSascha Bigler
DrehbuchautorinNatalia Geb
DrehbuchautorJacob Groll
DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
DrehbuchautorAxel Götz
DrehbuchautorinRenate Ziemer
DrehbuchautorSönke Lars Neuwöhner
Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
2nd Unit KamerafrauJudith Stehlik
2nd Unit KamerafrauChristine Ajayi1.Drehblock
Kamera OperatorMarkus Selikovsky2 Tage
Steadicam OperatorDuli Georg Diemannsberger
Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
1. KameraassistentinThea AdlungDOP: David Sanderson, Kai Longolius
1. KameraassistentinJennifer Oladeinde
1. KameraassistentGerald PieschB-Kamera/ 2.Drehblock
1. KameraassistentCamillo Foramitti2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentStefan MaitzB-CAM
2. KameraassistentLukas Köchler2nd Unit
StandfotografPetro Domenigg
KamerabühnenassistentNorbert Thumer
GarderobiereGalina Strese2-4 Block
GarderobiereLydia VetterFolge 4-8
OberbeleuchterJosef Lukas Kirisits
MaskenbildnerinUschi Filipp3. Block
MaskenbildnerinBarbara Fröhlich-Sticker
MaskenbildnerinDanijela BrdarMaske 1.2..4.Block
KomponistLothar Scherpe
KomponistBob Gutdeutsch
ProduzentHeinrich Ambrosch
ProducerinKristina Kranz
SzenenbildnerinSusanne Quendler
SzenenbildnerThomas VögelStaffel 10; Folge 13-16
SzenenbildnerFritz Krennmüller
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Johannes Berkovc
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
ProduktionsleiterRoman Haschberger
Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
Assistentin der Motiv-ALAlexandra BanitschBlock 4
Assistentin der Set-ALElisabeth JuenGraz + Eisenerz
ProduktionsfahrerChristopher Stampfer
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurHolger Barthel
RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
RegisseurOlaf Kreinsen
1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
1. RegieassistentAlexander Stahl
1. RegieassistentGeorg Mayrhofer
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Hans Christian Haslecker3. Drehblock, 4 Follgen
FilmtonmeisterThomas Schmidt-Gentner
Sound EditorLisa Mörtelmayr
RedakteurinSilvia Lambri
RedakteurinSabine Weber

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Satel Film GmbH [at]

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSDR [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006