TV-Serie | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn07.03.2014
Drehende05.12.2014
DrehorteWismar, Berlin und Umgebung
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Janina Agnes SchröderMelle Hansen [HR]
Franziska Arnold
Brigitte Harms [EHR]
Gode Benedix
Klaus Wieland [EHR]
Lennart Betzgen
Jan Weber [EHR]
Lutz BlochbergerPeter Rabe (Folge: der Eisbär) [EHR]
David BredinFreddie Mücke [EHR]
Mathilde BundschuhSternchen [EHR]
Artemis Chalkidou
Hannah Schneider [EHR]
Michael Epp
David Meinecke [EHR]
Esther Esche
Barbara Metternich [EHR]
Lea FassbenderLeonie Buchwald [EHR]
Peter FieselerMarkus Hansen [EHR]
Mélanie FouchéKim Rotendorf [EHR]
Markus Frank
Thomas Mühsal (F: Neptuns Rache) [EHR]
Cornelia GröschelLisa Heintze [EHR]
Heike Hanold-LynchSandra Castensen [EHR]
Holger Hauer
Dr. Stephan Weiland [EHR]
Anna HausburgVanessa Schulze [EHR]
Jonas HämmerleMoritz Rauscher [EHR]
Angelina HäntschJanine Köhler [EHR]
Maximilian Held
Henning Schönauer (F: Durchzug) [EHR]
Gabi HerzChantal / Susi Seifert [EHR]
Josef HeynertTheo Lojewski [EHR]
Susan HoeckeFritzi Meisner [EHR]
Georg JungermannPeter Möller [EHR]
Sebastian KaufmaneRuid de Vries [EHR]
Anja Beatrice KaulPaula Seehusen [EHR]
Julia-Maria Köhler
Irina Stern [EHR]
Mario Krüger
Oliver Voigt [EHR]
Heinz Rudolf KunzeMartin Steinhardt [EHR]
Susanne Lüning
Astrid Reinders [EHR]
Gabriel MerzPatrick Tressler [EHR]
Daniel Montoya
Angelo Montalban [EHR]
Martin NeuhausSven Seemann [EHR]
Nadine Rosemann
Vergewaltigungsopfer [EHR]
Siemen Rühaak
Prof.Dirk Regling [EHR]
Andreas Schwaiger
Toni Hauser [EHR]
Axel SichrovskyWerner Sonnenfroh [EHR]
Bernd StempelThomas Oppeler [EHR]
Arne Stephan
Richard Buchwald [EHR]
Benjamin Trinks
Jakob Dankert [EHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Paulina BachmannNina Rotendorf [NR]
Anna BöttcherBarbara Giefer [NR]
Nils DoergeloKriminaltechnischer Untersucher [NR]
Tim Ehlert
Björn Koschinski [NR]
Nadja Engel
Karla Weber [NR]
Rita Feldmeier
Sigrid Baltes [NR]
Lilli FichtnerPeggy Brammer [NR]
Sebastian FreigangMartin Radke [NR]
Stephanie GossgerClaudia Böhm [NR]
Werner Lustig
Vater Schönauer [NR]
Marie-Luise LuxFrieda Henschke [NR]
Samantha PreilowskiMelanie Schirmer [NR]
Falk RockstrohJohannes Seehusen [NR]
Roman RothPastor Helge [NR]
Frank-Otto SchenkOtto Pagels [NR]
Christoph SchlemmerMarc Schell (F: Frau Schmidt muss weg) [NR]
Anna Schönberg
Nicole Peters [NR]
Elga Schütz
Brigitte Feldhain [NR]
Susanne StrachSandy Schubert [NR]
Alexander SwobodaPortier [NR]
Till TrenkelRenè Kruse [NR]
Isabel TrimbornMarga Walser [NR]
Christoph UnglaubeDr. Thomas Regling [NR]
Guntbert WarnsArndt Buschek [NR]
Tom-Veit WeberRicardo Prahl [NR]
Martin Wolf
Richi [NR]
Eugen BauderHarald [ENR]
Peter Beck
Bernhard Schenk [ENR]
Marco BraunKellner Alex [ENR]
Daniel BrockhausBenni Funke [ENR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtMichael Feist [ENR]
Andreas ErfurthOlaf Sobottka [ENR]
Gloria ErhartBarfrau Sonja [ENR]
Till FavierLukas Martens [ENR]
Stefanie FeldmannCorinna Löwe [ENR]
Alexander FinkenwirthMike Reichelt [ENR]
Valentino FortuzziDaniel [ENR]
Arne FuhrmannNachbar [ENR]
Markus GertkenOliver Marx [ENR]
Michel HaeblerMario Wink [ENR]
Katharina HauckSOKO WISMAR [ENR]
Annette Heimerzheim
Sonja Buschek [ENR]
Anna HopperdietzMelanie Volz [ENR]
Janna Horstmann
Helen Nettelbeck [ENR]
Maximilian Jaenisch
Kevin Heintze [ENR]
Ina Maria JaichDoreen Erdmann (F: Der Pate) [ENR]
Fabian Joest PassamonteFelipe Martinez [ENR]
Maximilian KlasJonas [ENR]
Annett KruschkeHannah Stern [ENR]
Alessija LauseNatalie Krüger [ENR]
Adrian ManelliMoritz [ENR]
Kristin MeyerSaskia Martens [ENR]
Ingrid MüllederAndrea Ottersbach [ENR]
Marylu PoolmanJulia Schüller [ENR]
Dierk Prawdzik
Peter Heinelt [ENR]
Julia ProchnowJanine Berger (F:Himmelfahrt) [ENR]
Matthias Rheinheimer
Arno Dietrich [ENR]
Thomas Rudnick
Horst Rafalski [ENR]
Hans SchenkerKommissar Blot [ENR]
Thomas Schmuckert
Jens Holm [ENR]
Ernst-Georg SchwillHilmar Wiesel (F: Goldener Herbst) [ENR]
Alexander SternbergLars Ahrend [ENR]
Thorsten Tinney
Richard Dankert [ENR]
Markus von Lingen
Rayk Brodersen (Folge: Platzpatronen) [ENR]
Margret VölkerMarina Löwe [ENR]
Andreas BrandtPeer Paulsen [TR]
Stefan Lochau
Jens Nowak [TR]
Thea SchneringMonika Redemann (F: Hundefreunde) [TR]
Marisa Waldburger
Nancy Neumann (Fl: Elvis) [TR]
Heike Feist
Annette Vogt
Kathleen Gallego ZapataClaudia Bartels
Meike HartenAnnette Rabe
Alexander HauffDieter Löwe
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Motion Graphics DesignerRick BaxstarGames-icafe, Skype, Koffer etc
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorRobert Hummelzus. mit Christoph Benkelmann
Kameramann/DoPRudi SchröderVorspann Regie: M. Rosenmüller
Kameramann/DoPKonstantin Kröning
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert4 Folgen, Red Epic
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kamera OperatorJakob EbertStudio + Zusatztage, Red Epic
Kamera OperatorAxel ZschernitzB-Kamera
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorNikolaj GeorgiewDigicopter mit GH4
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorJochen Braune
Steadicam OperatorMatthias Biber
Steadicam OperatorJochen BrauneUnd 2.te Kamera für 4 Folgen
1. Kameraassistent*inSteffi Scherf
1. KameraassistentinSabrina FiedlerZusatz, 10 DT
1. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
1. KameraassistentMichael SchneiderRED Epic, 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentinDaniella SchadrinB-Cam / tageweise
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-KabelBlock 2 und 3
1. KameraassistentAxel Zschernitz
1. KameraassistentChristoph KunzeB-CAM 1DT Drehblock 5
2. KameraassistentinDaniella Schadrin
2. KameraassistentCosmas KöstersRED Epic A&B-Cam
2. KameraassistentMaximilian GüntherZusatz, EPIC
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderRaymond Kesting+ Videooperator, Red Epic
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KranoperatorLars Geoffrey DödingGalaxy 17,3m
KranoperatorMarkus Kuballa1 DT Foxy Advanced
Multikopter PilotLutz Burmester
Multikopter PilotMartin RinderknechtDIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen 4k
KostümbildassistentAnselmo Antonello di Meo
Kostümbildassistent*inIris Reisig
GarderobiereKarin Teske
GarderobiereAnne PohlBlock 6
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
Best BoyBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
BeleuchterMirco LenkeZusatz
ZusatzbeleuchterSebastian Beutler
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht4. Block
MaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
MaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch12. Staffel
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
KomponistKerim König
ProducerinKatinka Seidt
SzenenbildnerinAdrienne ZeidlerBlock 3
AußenrequisiteurJochen PiechBlock 4
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
SetrequisitenassistentKay Rachui
BaubühneTino Rothertbühnenfisch
BaubühneGuido Feldt
BaubühneRobert Bunge
BaubühneAlexander Karl BriegelFür Bühnenfisch
Graphic ArtistStefanie Butscheidt
Graphic ArtistFrank Brückner [1]Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erster AufnahmeleiterTheo Leipert4 Folgen (Block 2)
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer VossBlöcke 1, 3, 4, 5, 6
MotivaufnahmeleiterPeter Geidel
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk NöskeWismar
ProduktionsfahrerRainer Dähnrich12. Staffel
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 227, 228, 229, 232
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
RegisseurBruno Grass4 Folgen (1. Block)
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
1. RegieassistentRonny BregullaFolgen 211/212/213/215
1. RegieassistentinFranziska Preuß
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten5.Block / Regie: Sascha Thiel
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtFolgen 214 / 219 / 221 / 223
2. RegieassistentLeonard HadrichZusatz 2 DT
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Laura RitterBlock 1 & 4
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
KomparsenbetreuerLeonard Hadrich
KomparsenbetreuerinSarah Wangler
KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
EditorinInes Bluhm
EditorIngo Ehrlich3.+6. Drehblock ( O. Schmuckler)
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorinDori HorvathNeptuns Rache
StuntmanThomas Hacikoglufür Double Action
StuntmanFelix QuintonFür Double-Action
StuntmanUwe Manßhardt
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatStunt Double C. Schmutzler/ L. Faßbender
StuntwomanDori Horvath
PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
Stunt RiggerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt Rescue DiverRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentChristoph DudekFolgen 212m 232; 233; 234; 235
2. FilmtonassistentMisha Bours

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Miriam Muschel
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
KamerabühneDIGICOPTER®Octocopter mit GH4
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Kostümmobil
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingMV, Wismar+Umgebung

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002