Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Karl Gascard | |
Coloristin | Rosali Rothe Muster | Muster |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Stefan Hollekamp Computer Spezialist | Computer Spezialist |
Drehbuchautor | Martin Eigler | |
Drehbuchautor | Sven Poser | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Kameramann/DoP | Christoph Chassée | |
Kamera Operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz B-Cam 4 Tage | B-Cam 4 Tage |
1. Kameraassistent | Vernon Dolan B kam. Alexa 2 tage | B kam. Alexa 2 tage |
1. Kameraassistent | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz ALEXA | ALEXA |
2. Kameraassistent | Maximilian Günther Alexa, Focus B-Cam | Alexa, Focus B-Cam |
DIT Digital Imaging Technician | Thomas Siudmak ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
1. Kamerabühne | Andreas Frey | |
Kostümbildner | Frank Bohn | |
Kostümbildassistent*in | Ines Ebeling ab 13.05.13 | ab 13.05.13 |
Kostümbildassistentin | Senay Ay bis 12.05.13 | bis 12.05.13 |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Natalie Uhlstein | |
Oberbeleuchter | Peter Fritscher | |
Best Boy Licht | Christian Richter [4] | |
Beleuchter | Andreas Richter | |
Lichtassistent | Ben Rahf Hamburg-Teil | Hamburg-Teil |
Maskenbildnerin | Christiane Greve | |
Maskenbildnerin | Nicola Schallon | |
Produzent | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Szenenbildnerin | Ruth Barbara Wilbert Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund | Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Dieter Wertz | |
Construction Coordinator | Dieter Wertz | |
Außenrequisiteur | Dirk Breitenborn | |
Setrequisiteurin | Maren Eich Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert |
Requisitenassistentin | Henrike Kähler Szenenbild-/Requisitenassist. | Szenenbild-/Requisitenassist. |
Setrequisitenassistentin | Denise Wissmann | |
Graphic Artist | Stefan Hollekamp | |
Requisitenfahrer | Michael Waschnig szenenbild - ruth wilbert | szenenbild - ruth wilbert |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Andreas Breyer | |
Produktionsleiter | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Skipper Norden | |
Assistent der Set-AL | Jonas Hentschel | |
Produktionsfahrer | Tim Carstensen | |
Produktionsfahrer | Jörg Pakusch Zusatzfah./Shuttle Rügen/B/HH | Zusatzfah./Shuttle Rügen/B/HH |
Set Runner | Richard Lamprecht | |
Regisseur | Martin Eigler | |
1. Regieassistent | Axel Rottmann | |
2. Regieassistent | Sven Bunge | |
Script Continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Filmeditor | Jörg Kadler | |
Schnittassistent | Philip Hanses | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt Koordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Filmtonmeister | Christoph Köpf Hamburg, Stralsund, Rügen | Hamburg, Stralsund, Rügen |
1. Filmtonassistent | Georgios Pump Hamburg, Stralsund | Hamburg, Stralsund |
Redakteur | Martin R. Neumann | |
Fachberaterin | Dr. Julia Lange | |
Fachberater | Max von Seebach Fachberatung Notfallmedizin | Fachberatung Notfallmedizin |