Das geheime Leben der Spielerfrauen

  • Ballgefühl (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | Folgen 1-4 | 2004 | RTL [de]

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn20.07.2004
Drehende21.09.2004
DrehorteKöln, Düsseldorf

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis1-4
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Niki FingerPetra Faller [DHR]
Oliver KniffkiTorsten Bader [DHR]
Ellen SchlootzVera Kahmke [DHR]
Rhon DielsVincent Novak [HR]
Judith HoerschKarina Bader [HR]
Pia MechlerSteffie [HR]
Crisjan ZöllnerZelli [HR]
Hansjürgen Hürrig
Roger Badenweiler [DNR]
Karim ChamlaliWahid-Der Scheich [NR]
David A. HamadeAhmad - Der Übersetzer [NR]
Tom HoßbachNick Kahmke [NR]
Werner Kalb
Dr. Chirurgie [NR]
Stefan PreissArchitekt [NR]
Jörg ReimersStaatsanwalt Kremer [NR]
Alexander SchottkyCastingdirektor [NR]
Anne Sarah SchönemannCaré von Rohrschach [NR]
Frank VoßJournalist [NR]
Johanna Mayn.n. [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristMathias Lilie
Casting DirectorSabine Schwedhelm
CastingassistentMichael Pauser
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingAngi Peters
DrehbuchautorBenedikt Röskau
FilmgeschäftsführerinElfie Redler
Kameramann/DoPMichael Wiesweg
2nd Unit KameramannErgun Cankaya
Steadicam OperatorMichael Weyhers
1. KameraassistentinKristina Klunkert
2. KameraassistentStefan Pottauch Steadycam Focus
StandfotografWilli Weber
KamerabühneJürgen Wolf
KamerabühnenassistentMatthias Scherer
KranoperatorPlamen AltanovAssistent
KranoperatorSven Häse
KostümbildnerinUte Paffendorf
KostümbildassistentinElena Braun
GarderobiereHelga DodilletZusatz
GarderobiereNadine MeuselZusatz
OberbeleuchterErgun Cankaya
Best BoyTom Flossdorf
BeleuchterMatthias Bäumer
BeleuchterTom Sperling
MaskenbildnerRené JordanChefmaskenbildner
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinNitsa Akritidou
SFX MaskenbildnerinIrene Rossispecial: Fuß aus Gelatine
SongWarner PolandTitel Musik
ProduzentMichael Souvignier
Assistent der*des Produzent*inMichael Pauser
SzenenbildnerAlexander Manasse
SzenenbildassistentinSilvia MasurVorbereitung
SzenenbildassistentinCora Pratz
Studio- KulissenbauleiterAdriano Ciarrettino
AußenrequisiteurThomas Molt
AußenrequisiteurinRegine Herdeg
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Nadine Hasenbein
BaubühneFrank Leonard
SetbaubühneFranzo Soliüber TanteEmma Filmausstattung
BühnenmalerinPit SchnellTeil des Projektes
PropdesignerSimon MeyborgGraphikdesign und Helfer
AusstattungspraktikantinKatia Kandziora
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Volker Hahn
ProduktionsleiterGeorg K. Kuch
ProduktionsassistentinMaria Spisic
Erster AufnahmeleiterFrank Martin
SetaufnahmeleiterStefan Plagemann
ProduktionspraktikantTobias JoostenSet-AL Praktikum
RegisseurinChristine Wiegand
RegisseurMichael Souvignier
1. RegieassistentWerner Gerhards4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Claudia Nandini Adhikary1 Tag Second Unit
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Daniela Lapp
EditorinJenny van Appeldorn
EditorinKerstin Kexel-Bloemer
StuntmanJürgen Klein
FilmtonmeisterSylvain RemyVertretung
FilmtonmeisterRolf W. Hapke
FilmtonassistentMarkus Hüser

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsservicesDacarte FilmcateringCatering
Komparsen/Kleindarstellerdie FilmagentenKleindarsteller / Komparsen