TV-Serie | 2001 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Markus MajowskiMax Kolditz [HR]
Volker RanischFred Schröder [HR]
Niels Bruno SchmidtMense Peiper [HR]
Theresa ScholzeAnna Kolmaar [HR]
Gesine CukrowskiDr. Judith Sommer [HR]
Julia JägerDr. Leilah Berg [HR]
Jörg GudzuhnJoe Hoffer [HR]
Dieter MannProf. Bondzio [HR]
Ulrich MüheDr. Robert Kolmaar [HR]
Renate SchroeterUlla Grünbein [HR]
Helmut BergerDr. Wolfgang Neff [EHR]
Klaus SchindlerHerbert Eisold [EHR]
Heide Simon
Köchin Traude [EHR]
Franziska ArnoldEpisodenrolle [NR]
Eva BlumSchwester Bea [NR]
Jens-Uwe BogadtkeWalter Erhardt [NR]
Sven GerhardtHarry Coswig [NR]
Nicole HaaseSekretärin Gudrun [NR]
Christoph KottenkampSchmidt [NR]
Stefan LochauStreckenposten [NR]
Jorres RisseWachmann [NR]
Herbert SchöberlBauarbeiter [NR]
Achim WolffKarl Breez [NR]
Klaus-Peter GrapEpisodenrolle [NR]
Ulrike HübschmannLinda Fugmann [NR]
Joachim KretzerDr. Thomas Walde [NR]
Eckhardt BogdaTrödler [NR]
Roberto ThoeneltTaxifahrer [NR]
Ulrich LenkWasserschutzpolizist [NR]
Michou Pascale AndersonEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Hubertus HartmannProf. Dr. Herbert Walch [ENR]
Mathias HerrmannWerner Hirsch [ENR]
Dierk PrawdzikTrainer [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorDorothee Weyers
DrehbuchautorGregor Edelmann
Dramaturg, Script ConsultantLutz Groth
FilmgeschäftsführerinCarola Jungmann
Kameramann/DoPPascal Mundt
1. KameraassistentFrederic Batier
StandfotografinKatrin Knoke
StandfotografinDaniela Incoronato
1. KamerabühneDieter Kramer
KostümbildnerinManuela Nierzwicki
KostümbildassistentJürgen Liesegang
GarderobiereKriszta Schmitz
GarderobiereNatali Stefanovic
nur Aushilfe
nur Aushilfe
GarderobiereHeidrun Kaiser
GarderobiereUlrike Kuhnhardt
OberbeleuchterGerd Westphal
BeleuchterHelmut Voigt
BeleuchterBurkhart Menzel
MaskenbildnerinGaby Kent-Horspool
MaskenbildnerRoland Krämer
KomponistGünther Fischer
SzenenbildnerMichael Tonke
6Folgen
6Folgen
AußenrequisiteurKonstantin Ness
AußenrequisiteurGerald Gutsche
SetrequisiteurinNele Gebhardt
BühnenmalerThomas Pilzecker
RequisitenfahrerBurkhard Schmidt
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Klaus Gotthardt
ProduktionsleiterJürgen Kussatz
ProduktionsassistentinEwa Wojakowski
6 Folgen
6 Folgen
Erster AufnahmeleiterMeinolf Hartung
Staffel III, 12 Folgen
Staffel III, 12 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterDaniel Pfennigstorf
Assistent der AufnahmeleitungMichael Stahl
ProduktionsfahrerAndré Jaetschmann
ProduktionsfahrerHartmut Jacobs
ProduktionsfahrerMarco Kube
RegisseurBernhard Stephan
1. RegieassistentinHanna Seydel
1. RegieassistentinMonika Schopp
Script ContinuityBrigitte Bruch
16 Folgen
16 Folgen
EditorinSusi Schirmann
EditorinRosemarie Drinkorn
SchnittassistentinSusanne Drinkorn
Folge 1-5
Folge 1-5
SchnittassistentinSonja Ludwig
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorHans Seck
Waffenmeister
Waffenmeister
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerZoltan Toth
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerMartin Goeres
+ Waffen
+ Waffen
StuntwomanBabette Schimanek
StuntmanPiet Paes
FilmtonmeisterRainer Haase
FilmtonassistentOlaf Kutscher

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Novafilm [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenRequisitentransporte D. Eckhardt
Transporte und mehr
Transporte und mehr
ProduktionsservicesMoviebus - Michael Meiser
Aufenthaltsbus
Aufenthaltsbus
ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH