TV-Serie | 2013 | RTL | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn18.02.2013
Drehende23.12.2013
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Anne Apitzsch
Sonja [DHR]
Stefan BockelmannMalte Winter [DHR]
Timothy BoldtRingo Beckmann [DHR]
Laura Maria Heid
Suji Wagner [DHR]
Benjamin HeinrichBenno "Bambi" Hirschberger [DHR]
Marylu KellyAnna Weigel [DHR]
Benjamin KissHenning Fink [DHR]
Bela KlentzeBela Hoffmann [DHR]
Eric LangnerPaul Beckmann [DHR]
Patrick MüllerTobias Lassner [DHR]
Barbara PrakopenkaKira Beckmann [DHR]
Milos VukovicPaco Weigel [DHR]
Max ClausErik Hansen [HR]
Sarah HannemannJoe [HR]
Ron HolzschuhSimon Franck [HR]
Svenja JungLisa Brück [HR]
Nico Birnbaum
Martin Hellwing [EHR]
Michèle FichtnerLuisa Barth [EHR]
Matthias FuhrmeisterFelix Dettmann [EHR]
Stefanie Grabner
Heike Wagner [EHR]
Karim GünesOrkan Yilmaz [EHR]
Karsten JaskiewiczManuel Neumann [EHR]
Stephan KäferFlorian Stein [EHR]
Kathrin OsterodeMelanie Lehmann [EHR]
Pia StutzensteinTine Weilandt [DNR]
Nassim AvatKevin Osthold [NR]
Beka BedianaBenjamin Kessel [NR]
Daniel Printz
Philipp Marbach [NR]
Tim RickeMaik Kowalski [NR]
Hans-Günter BrünkerJaffa Water [ENR]
Hans-Wilhelm ErmenBernhard Diener [ENR]
Annika LorenzAndrea Berthold [ENR]
Tiana PongsEmma [ENR]
Michael Fritz SchumacherBastian Mayer [ENR]
David AdlhochHannes Beck [TR]
Daniel BaadenRainer (Reporter) [TR]
Jennifer BuschmannDorothée [TR]
Jennifer BuschmannJanine Ahrenz [TR]
Claudia DalchowClaudia Brück [TR]
Stefanie GlessnerJeanine [TR]
Stefanie GlessnerNina [TR]
Frank HabatschAnzug Gast [TR]
Norman HesseJugendlicher [TR]
Bert Udo KochPfarrer Weihmüller [TR]
Zac KonstantinChristian [TR]
Isabell KramerDiverse Tagesdrehs [TR]
Silke Natho
Imke Thiess [TR]
Mona Carina NemecSportlerin Julia [TR]
Pascal TrautmannOlli Brandl [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorTina Rinderspacher
DrehbuchautorinHanna LeviDialogautor
DrehbuchautorTilman Strasser
DialogeditorMartin Wiesenhöfer
StorylinerMartin Schulz [1]Mitlauf (09/2013)
Kameramann/DoPOliver Stechow
Kamera OperatorChristine Freudenberger
Kamera OperatorRuwan Löhr
1. KameraassistentinJanine Lamann
StandfotografStefan Behrens
Best BoyAndré Schmidt [2]
MaskenbildnerinKerstin Gaul
MaskenbildnerinSabrina Lehmann
MaskenbildnerinSilke Weiß
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinMaya Vollmer
MaskenbildpraktikantinSelina Weiershäuser
AußenrequisiteurinAnika Lotz
AußenrequisiteurinVerena Kliesow
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Larissa Dahlen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Julia Hirsch-HoffmannMai - Juli
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Katharina Witsch-Diestel
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Carsten Wesche-BöttcherZusatz
Set DresserFionn Patrick Krämer
SetrequisitenassistentinCarolin Unvericht
BaubühneFionn Patrick Krämer
BaubühneOlaf Hupertz
ProduktionsassistentinMonique BoddenAssistenz der Produktionsleitung
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt
RegisseurFriedhelm von Aprath
RegisseurMarkus Hansen
RegisseurFlorian Mangelsdorf
1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji Lee
1. RegieassistentinBirte Robbers
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Rene BemmannJuni, September - Dezember
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Victor LeipTrainee (Aug.- Dez.)
SkriptVictor Leip(Feb. - Juli)
SkriptVito Marchiano
BildtechnikerErwin BelserMuFu Ingenieur
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
FilmtonmeisterTill A. von Reumont
FilmtonmeisterJochen Schmitt
FilmtonassistentRouven Dahlen
FilmtonassistentMichael Kötschau
FilmtonassistentArne Schmidt

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpielfahrzeuge
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Produktionsservicesplan-b-servicesdiv. Reinigungen
EquipmentSound Design Tontechnik GmbHEventtechnik Bühnen