TV-Serie | 2013 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Jürgen TarrachMartin Boldt [DHR]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Jonas Laux
Nils Theede [DHR]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
Michael HärleSven Herzog [DHR]
Jessica KosmallaKerstin Hardenberg (Aurafrisur) [DHR]
Thomas Meinhardt
Klaus Michael Krenn (F: Meine beste Freundin) [HR]
Daniel Aichinger
Odwin von Weinstein [EHR]
Kai AlbrechtFinn Schlüter [EHR]
Oli BigalkeBernd Huber [EHR]
Julia BlankenburgSusanne Liebers [EHR]
Charlotte BohningNicole Bohn [EHR]
David Bunners
Henry Josten [EHR]
Konstanze DutziSusann Mertens [EHR]
Gudrun Gabriel
Barbara Krause [EHR]
Fabian GerhardtStephan Pohl [EHR]
Birte Glang
Valery Miller [EHR]
Monika GossmannMarina Lombardi [EHR]
Stephan GrossmannTIM MELCHIOR [EHR]
Helena HentschelFischerin [EHR]
Benjamin HöppnerSascha Weinert [EHR]
Ben Daniel JöhnkKarsten Wernicke [EHR]
Alexander KasprikFabian Kaiser [EHR]
Markus Andreas Klauk
Ralf Mitzerlich [EHR]
Stefan KoloskoRonny Ludwig [EHR]
Kathrin Kühnel
Evelyn Schubert [EHR]
Cornelia Lippert
Gabriele Seifert (Folge: Unterm Hammer) [EHR]
Thaddäus MeilingerMichael Benthien [EHR]
Sebastian Nakajew
Gregor Wildenhain [EHR]
Jens Peter NünemannUlf Schumacher (F: Sprachlos) [EHR]
Nadine PastaFelicitas Roll [EHR]
Lars RedlichMarcel Nowak [EHR]
Rainer Reiners
Peter Wilhelm [EHR]
Mathis Reinhardt
Theo Barner [EHR]
Marc Rissmann
Pit Nielandt [EHR]
Niclas RohrwacherHauke Jung [EHR]
Annalena Schmidt
Hilde von Weinstein [EHR]
Antje SchmidtVera Geers [EHR]
Anne SchrammEva Missfeld [EHR]
Annika SchrumpfLisa Geers [EHR]
Sebastian Stegmann
Tobias Schellsen [EHR]
Kristin SuckowJana Kiener [EHR]
Carina WieseMelanie Meyer [EHR]
Christian WolffHerbert Kosterlitz [EHR]
Alexander WüstChristian Lohmann [EHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Rüdiger Dambroth
Verkehrspolizist Kruse [NR]
Gertie HoneckHannelore Timmermann [NR]
Ulrike HübschmannMarion Krenn [NR]
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtJohannes Nienberg [NR]
Patrick Mölleken
Jannis Brüggmann [NR]
Anne Müllern.n. [NR]
Katharina NaumowSusanne [NR]
Mattis NolteFriseur [NR]
Irene Oberrauch
Frau Hoffmann [NR]
Benita RinneRegina [NR]
Raphael Rubino
Henning Färber [NR]
Jörg RühlJörn Hannes [NR]
Katharina SpieringCarolin Bauer [NR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [NR]
Annette Strasser
Sylvia Schneider [NR]
Anjorka StrechelSandra Krüger [NR]
Isabel TrimbornMarga Walser [NR]
Sophie WeikertCarla Eckner [NR]
Uwe ZerbeGünther Eckner [NR]
Christiane Ziehl
Frau Harmsen [NR]
Gesa BadenhorstSabine von Rosakowitz (Reiterspiele) [ENR]
Luise BährDörte Hecht [ENR]
Michael BenthinHubertus Gothe [ENR]
Ludwig BlochbergerPfleger Michael [ENR]
Andreas BrandtPeer Paulsen [ENR]
Klaus Bräuer
Sparkassendirektor [ENR]
Harald Burmeister
Juwelier Seemann [ENR]
Katrin BühringRegina Mitzerlich [ENR]
Todd CharmontHajo Silberstein [ENR]
Judith DökerHannah Mayer [ENR]
Rike EckermannWirtin Ilka (Folge: Als er fortging) [ENR]
Jan FelskiManne Herber [ENR]
Wolfgang Finck
Guido FöhrweißerGeorg Kleinschmidt [ENR]
Greta Galisch de PalmaTanja Nienberg [ENR]
Christoph Glaubacker
Maik Stegemann [ENR]
Volker HanischProf.Dr.Hellmer (Über sieben Brücken) [ENR]
Christin HeimMarie Hoffmann [ENR]
Kai Helm
Kramer [ENR]
Le-Thanh HoChinesin [ENR]
Ecki HoffmannHelmut Krause (Folge: Verlorene Tochter) [ENR]
Christian HoldtThomas Thiele [ENR]
Nils Julius
Jasper Diwald [ENR]
Marlon KittelRobert Brandt [ENR]
Linda KochbeckJoggerin [ENR]
Michael Krause
Jörgen Peterson (Der Tod im Feld) [ENR]
Christine KutscheraCharlotte Hartmann [ENR]
Dirk Lüdemann
Prof. Dr. Holger Wintrich [ENR]
Karsten Antonio MielkeHolger Nienberg [ENR]
Nadja Laura MijthabRicarda Haase [ENR]
Jörg Moukaddam
Rudolf Mahr [ENR]
Lars NagelGeschäftsmann Kurt [ENR]
Tommi Piper
Eddie Schamoni [ENR]
Roman RothPastor Helge [ENR]
Kerstin Römer
Frauke Lastberg [ENR]
Ansgar Schäfer
Peter Baltes [ENR]
Hildegard Schroedter
Jutta März [ENR]
Belinde Ruth StieveKundin [ENR]
Lena TaegeJule Wachowiak [ENR]
Aaron ThiesseArzt [ENR]
Sabine UrigMeine Ahrensbach [ENR]
Julian von HammersteinPostbote [ENR]
Stephan Wolf-SchönburgJürgen Frenzen (Omelette Surprise) [ENR]
Susanne StrachSandy Schubert [TR]
Karlo von MontagHausmeister [TR]
Karlo von MontagTrucker [TR]
Volker WackermannBarkeeper [TR]
Sofia ExssUschi
Christoph GareisenRolf Theissen
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
Dramaturg, Script ConsultantJakob Gatzka
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert8 Folgen, Red MX, Red Epic
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kamera OperatorJakob EbertB Kamera Block 3+4
Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider [1]B Kamera, Block 5
Steadicam OperatorJochen Braune8 Folgen
Steadicam OperatorTilman Büttner
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider [1]RED Epic/MX + B Cam Operator
2. KameraassistentinSabrina FiedlerFocus B-Kamera, 2.+3.Block
2. KameraassistentinSteffi ScherfFocus B-Cam
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderRaymond Kesting+ Videooperator, Red One , Red Epic
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
KranoperatorJoscha Jenneßen
KostümbildnerinMirjam Muschel12 Folgen
KostümbildnerinHella Toersiep4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 13 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinKatja Dotzauer12 folgen
KostümbildassistentAnselmo Antonello di Meo
KostümbildassistentinJennifer Blum4+5+6 Drehblock
GarderobiereKarin Teske
ZusatzgarderobiereAnne Pohl
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
Best BoyBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
MaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
KomponistKerim König
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
SetrequisitenassistentFabian Eisenacher
SetrequisitenassistentKay Rachui
BaubühneRobert Bungei.A.Domino
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erste AufnahmeleiterinBig Peper4xFolgen (Block 3)
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer VossBlock 1-2 und 4-6
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 191, 192, 193, 194
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
RegisseurinSamira Radsi
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
1. RegieassistentinSteffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinAntje WellingerhofBlock 5; 4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Laura Ritter
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
EditorinFlorentine Bruck5 Folgen ( Blumenberg)
EditorinInes Bluhm+ Regie: Sascha Thiel
SchnittassistentinHannah Rosenberg5 Folgen
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hambug
Stunt KoordinatorinDori HorvathStf 11 für Double Action
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
StuntwomanKim RuhnauDouble Li Hagman
StuntmanThomas HacikogluStuntdouble - Marlon Kittel
StuntwomanVanessa WieduwiltStuntdouble für Double Action
StuntmanDaniel Stockhorst
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
Horse MasterRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
2. FilmtonassistentMarc Zeunert

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinLounge-Mobil
ProduktionsservicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingWismar und Umgebung

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002