TV-Serie | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Karl-Fred MüllerPeter Rilling [DHR]
Elisabeth BaulitzMaren Thomsen [EHR]
Laura BerlinJenny Karlsen [EHR]
Karen Böhne
Claudia Daniels [EHR]
Martin BrauerRobin König [EHR]
Ralf DittrichHolger Jakobs [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau (Schlechter Umgang) [EHR]
Stefan Feddersen-ClausenWerner S. [EHR]
Daniel FliegerRonny Hauser [EHR]
Hanno Friedrich
Marco Müller [EHR]
Rafael GareisenRoman Kirchner [EHR]
Sven Gerhardt
Peter Wieland [EHR]
Robert GlatzederPhilipp Stadler [EHR]
Christoph GrunertStefan Melfert [EHR]
Torsten HammannIngo Waldeich [EHR]
Michael HaseFrank Stargard [EHR]
Alexander HörbeDankert [EHR]
Nele Kiper
Lisa Bade [EHR]
Anja Knauer
Frau Rösler [EHR]
Astrid LebertiAlexandra Neuhaus [EHR]
Luisa LossauChantal Reupke (Folge: Goldrausch) [EHR]
Eva LöserRebecca Burgfried [EHR]
Jochen NickelFrederik Lüders [EHR]
Andreas Nickl
Rolf Galka [EHR]
Axel Pape
Gisbert Heisenberg [EHR]
Daniela PreußAnja Uhlenbrock [EHR]
Lucas PrisorPer Nordenberg [EHR]
Gabriel RaabDaniel Schubert [EHR]
Christopher Reinhardt
Sascha Körner [EHR]
Nicholas Reinke
Eric Blom [EHR]
Sven Riemann
Robert Jacobs [EHR]
Jürgen RißmannHans-Peter Petersen [EHR]
Guido A. SchickHausmeister - Guido Schuhmann [EHR]
Christian Schmidt
Thomas Rauch (Fo. Kammerflimmern) [EHR]
Tobias SchönenbergUlf Osterberg [EHR]
Sebastian SchwarzSebastian Seitz [EHR]
Peter Sikorskimax [EHR]
Susanne Steidle
Astrid Gehrke [EHR]
Julia StinshoffJulia Wieland [EHR]
Diego WallraffLennart Lorenz [EHR]
Ulrich WiggersOle Grigor [EHR]
Katharina Zapatka
Silke Steuerwald [EHR]
Andreas BrandtPeer [DNR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Christian ArnoldMarkus (Spieler 3) [NR]
Angela AscherResi Meyerhofer [NR]
Joseph BundschuhFlorian Köhler (Folge: Beste Freunde) [NR]
Vijessna FerkicWiebke Wolters (F: Neandertal überall) [NR]
Juliane FischLinda Bremmekamp [NR]
Peter FrankeBalthasar Seitz [NR]
Marcel Glauche
Pizzabote Bernd [NR]
Ansgar GöbelNebenrolle [NR]
Sven HönigPatrick (F: Kollmar kommt) [NR]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Frau Nolte [NR]
Marcel MartensenPeter Fischer (Folge: Außenborder) [NR]
Jürgen Mikol
Rentner [NR]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Olsen [NR]
Viola Neumann
Sprechstundenhilfe (Folge Eingelocht) [NR]
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Wäschefrau [NR]
Nicola Ransom
Iris Dörthen [NR]
Daniel RossmeislDaniel Seestein [NR]
Janet RotheElena [NR]
Anja Schiffel
Marion Stöhr [NR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyJörg Radke [NR]
Franziska Troegner
Ute Böttger [NR]
Michael von Rospatt
Walter Dobrint [NR]
Thorsten WienBernd [NR]
Alex AnasuyaMaria Soderberg [ENR]
Martin BeckerFrank Ottmann [ENR]
Bastian von BömchesLukas [ENR]
Kristina Brons
Vera Jensen (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod) [ENR]
Georg BütowLars Nibbecke [ENR]
Nina DamaschkeFrau Ullbeck [ENR]
Marko DyrlichPatrick Seeger [ENR]
Isabell EgeTanja [ENR]
Ole FischerLeo Leupold [ENR]
Johann FohlNaumann [ENR]
Bernd Gajkowski
Hafenmeister Jansen [ENR]
Christian HartingMario Rösler [ENR]
Sebastian HusakPaul [ENR]
Enno Kalisch
Kai Tessner [ENR]
Robert Köhler
Marco [ENR]
Matti Krause
Kevin Hobsch [ENR]
Dirk LüdemannProf.Dr. H. Wintrich [ENR]
Peter MaertensWolfgang Steuerwald [ENR]
Martin May
Henry Mengers [ENR]
Mareile Moeller
Nadine Vredesand [ENR]
Conrad Nicklisch
Lars PapePeter Dahl [ENR]
Caroline RedlDoris Rensing [ENR]
Jens-Uwe Richter
Hinrich Thomsen [ENR]
Jens SchäferPeter Grabowski (F: Stummer Zeuge) [ENR]
Sabine von MaydellMutter [ENR]
Frédéric VonhofWedekind [ENR]
Maria Magdalena WardzinskaJulia [ENR]
Anne Weber
Karin Jacobs [ENR]
Simon WernerDachdecker [ENR]
Nadine Wrietz
Dörthe Wieber [ENR]
Hubert Burczek
Camper [TR]
Andreas EckelGolfwart [TR]
Andreas Frakowiak
Platzwart [TR]
Franz HartwigJörgen Pettersen [TR]
Ina HolstVerkäuferin [TR]
Christian-Viktor KeuneDr. Klinger [TR]
Edward ScheuzgerJäger [TR]
Paul SchlaseAngler [TR]
Jörg Simmat
Balticback-Mitarbeiter [TR]
Oana Solomon
Frau Mengers [TR]
Vera WeisbrodAnna Kraska [TR]
Angela Woelffer
Frau Schmitt [TR]
Robert Beyern.b. (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod)
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
DrehbuchautorJens Jendrich
DrehbuchautorinAstrid Paprotta
DrehbuchautorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kameramann/DoPNicolai KätschRegie: Bruno Grass, Felix Herzogenrath
Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider [1]
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-Kabel+ B-Cam Operator
1. KameraassistentJakob Ebert
1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider [1]RED Epic / MX + B-Cam Operator
2. KameraassistentLeif NeumannRED
2. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLeif Neumann
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KostümbildnerinMirjam Muschel
KostümbildassistentinKatja Dotzauer25 folgen
GarderobiereKarin Teske
GarderobiereAnne PohlBlock 3
ZusatzgarderobiereMaxi Munzert
SchneiderinKatrin Koboldext. Anfertigung
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen inkl. Studio Planung/Bau
BeleuchterBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
MaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch
MaskenbildnerinIrmela OsswaldBlock 3
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
KomponistKerim König
ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
ProducerinBritta Hansen
SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
AusstattungsassistentKay Rachui
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
Location ScoutMartin ZillgerDatenbankrecherche Berlin
BaubühneRobert Bungei.A.Domino
SetbaubühneDanilo Schönherr
Graphic ArtistMarc Boden-Bugascreen design
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gregori Winkowski
ProduktionsleiterThomas Dierks
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersSarah Polligkeit& Assistenz Producer
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
ProduktionsfahrerCarsten Uhlig3 Wochen Ersatz im 6. Block
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 169, 170, 171, 173
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
RegisseurFelix Herzogenrath
RegisseurBruno Grass8 Folgen (1. & 6. Block)
2nd Unit RegisseurChristian Patrick Doetsch
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentChristian Patrick DoetschRegie: F.Herzogenrath &B.Grass (8 x 45´)
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr4 Folgen
2. RegieassistentAlexander Kida
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Laura Ritter13 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Franziska PreußBruno Grass, Oren Schmuckler
RegiepraktikantinKathleen Teichmann4 Folgen (1.Block)
ContinuitypraktikantinRosa Schein
EditorinClaudia Klook
EditorinInes Bluhm+ Regie: Sascha Thiel, Felix Herzogenrath
EditorinFlorentine Bruck5 Folgen
EditorinVessela MartschewskiBruno Grass + Felix Herzogenrath
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntmanBernhard SchirmerStuntplayer Allweede
StuntmanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntwomanBabette Schimanek
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
PräzisionsfahrerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
Stunt RiggerDori Horvath10.Stf Drehbl 4
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
RedakteurDirk Rademacher

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationArt rockzBruchsteinimitat
Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHStellung/Requisite Tanklöschfahrzeuge
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mirjam Muschel
Locations und Studioszlocationz
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Kostümmobil
ProduktionsservicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHKomparsen Feuerwehrmänner
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002