SOKO Wismar

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

    Drehdaten

    Drehbeginn12.03.2012
    Drehende28.11.2012
    DrehorteWismar, Berlin und Umgebung
    DrehregionenOst-Deutschland
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
    Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
    Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
    Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
    Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
    Elisabeth BaulitzMaren Thomsen [EHR]
    Karen Böhne
    Claudia Daniels [EHR]
    Yasmina Djaballah
    n.n. [EHR]
    Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau (Schlechter Umgang) [EHR]
    Daniel FliegerRonny Hauser [EHR]
    Hanno Friedrich
    Marco Müller [EHR]
    Sven Gerhardt
    Peter Wieland [EHR]
    Robert GlatzederPhilipp Stadler [EHR]
    Christoph GrunertStefan Melfert [EHR]
    Torsten HammannIngo Waldeich [EHR]
    Alexander HörbeDankert [EHR]
    Nele KiperLisa Bade [EHR]
    Anja Knauer
    Frau Rösler [EHR]
    Astrid LebertiAlexandra Neuhaus [EHR]
    Eva LöserRebecca Burgfried [EHR]
    Andreas Nickl
    Rolf Galka [EHR]
    Axel Pape
    Gisbert Heisenberg [EHR]
    Daniela PreußAnja Uhlenbrock [EHR]
    Lucas PrisorPer Nordenberg [EHR]
    Gabriel RaabDaniel Schubert [EHR]
    Christopher Reinhardt
    Sascha Körner [EHR]
    Nicholas Reinke
    Eric Blom [EHR]
    Sven Riemann
    Robert Jacobs [EHR]
    Guido A. SchickHausmeister - Guido Schuhmann [EHR]
    Christian Schmidt
    Thomas Rauch (Fo. Kammerflimmern) [EHR]
    Tobias SchönenbergUlf Osterberg [EHR]
    Sebastian SchwarzSebastian Seitz [EHR]
    Peter Sikorskimax [EHR]
    Susanne Steidle
    Astrid Gehrke [EHR]
    Julia StinshoffJulia Wieland [EHR]
    Diego WallraffLennart Lorenz [EHR]
    Katharina Zapatka
    Silke Steuerwald [EHR]
    Laura BerlinJenny Karlsen [EHR]
    Rafael GareisenRoman Kirchner [EHR]
    Jürgen RißmannHans-Peter Petersen [EHR]
    Milton WelshRandy Kullmann [EHR]
    Ralf DittrichHolger Jakobs [EHR]
    Michael HaseFrank Stargard [EHR]
    Luisa LossauChantal Reupke (Folge: Goldrausch) [EHR]
    Ulrich WiggersOle Grigor [EHR]
    Stefan Feddersen-ClausenWerner S. [EHR]
    Martin BrauerRobin König [EHR]
    Karl-Fred MüllerPeter Rilling [EHR]
    Jochen NickelFrederik Lüders [EHR]
    Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
    Frank Witter
    Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
    Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
    Angela AscherResi Meyerhofer [NR]
    Joseph BundschuhFlorian Köhler (Folge: Beste Freunde) [NR]
    Juliane FischLinda Bremmekamp [NR]
    Peter FrankeBalthasar Seitz [NR]
    Sven HönigPatrick (F: Kollmar kommt) [NR]
    Irmgard Jedamzik
    Frau Nolte [NR]
    Jürgen Mikol
    Rentner [NR]
    Gabriel Munoz Munoz
    Olsen [NR]
    Viola Neumann
    Sprechstundenhilfe (Folge Eingelocht) [NR]
    Veronika Nowag-Jones
    Wäschefrau [NR]
    Nicola Ransom
    Iris Dörthen [NR]
    Janet RotheElena [NR]
    Anja Schiffel
    Marion Stöhr [NR]
    Arndt Schwering-SohnreyJörg Radke [NR]
    Franziska Troegner
    Ute Böttger [NR]
    Thorsten WienBernd [NR]
    Ansgar GöbelNebenrolle [NR]
    Christian ArnoldMarkus (Spieler 3) [NR]
    Vijessna FerkicWiebke Wolters (F: Neandertal überall) [NR]
    Daniel RossmeislDaniel Seestein [NR]
    Marcel GlauchePizzabote Bernd [NR]
    Marcel MartensenPeter Fischer (Folge: Außenborder) [NR]
    Michael von RospattWalter Dobrint [NR]
    Daniel BorgwardtMario Stöcker [ENR]
    Bastian von BömchesLukas [ENR]
    Kristina Brons
    Vera Jensen (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod) [ENR]
    Ole FischerLeo Leupold [ENR]
    Johann FohlNaumann [ENR]
    Bernd Gajkowski
    Hafenmeister Jansen [ENR]
    Christian HartingMario Rösler [ENR]
    Enno Kalisch
    Kai Tessner [ENR]
    Robert Köhler
    Marco [ENR]
    Matti Krause
    Kevin Hobsch [ENR]
    Martin May
    Henry Mengers [ENR]
    Mareile Moeller
    Nadine Vredesand [ENR]
    Lars PapePeter Dahl [ENR]
    Caroline RedlDoris Rensing [ENR]
    Jens-Uwe Richter
    Hinrich Thomsen [ENR]
    Jens SchäferPeter Grabowski (F: Stummer Zeuge) [ENR]
    Frédéric VonhofWedekind [ENR]
    Anne Weber
    Karin Jacobs [ENR]
    Simon WernerDachdecker [ENR]
    Nadine Wrietz
    Dörthe Wieber [ENR]
    Georg BütowLars Nibbecke [ENR]
    Isabell EgeTanja [ENR]
    Maria Magdalena WardzinskaJulia [ENR]
    Andreas BrandtPeer [ENR]
    Nina DamaschkeFrau Ullbeck [ENR]
    Marko DyrlichPatrick Seeger [ENR]
    Dirk LüdemannProf.Dr. H. Wintrich [ENR]
    Conrad Nicklischn.n. [ENR]
    Sabine von MaydellMutter [ENR]
    Alex AnasuyaMaria Soderberg [ENR]
    Martin BeckerFrank Ottmann [ENR]
    Sebastian HusakPaul [ENR]
    Peter MaertensWolfgang Steuerwald [ENR]
    Hubert Burczek
    Camper [TR]
    Andreas EckelGolfwart [TR]
    Andreas Frakowiak
    Platzwart [TR]
    Franz HartwigJörgen Pettersen [TR]
    Oana Solomon
    Frau Mengers [TR]
    Vera WeisbrodAnna Kraska [TR]
    Edward ScheuzgerJäger [TR]
    Paul SchlaseAngler [TR]
    Christian-Viktor KeuneDr. Klinger [TR]
    Jörg SimmatBalticback-Mitarbeiter [TR]
    Angela WoelfferFrau Schmitt [TR]
    Ina HolstVerkäuferin [TR]
    Robert Beyern.b. (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod)
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
    Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
    DrehbuchautorinAstrid Paprotta
    DrehbuchautorJens Jendrich
    DrehbuchautorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
    DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
    Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
    Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
    Kameramann/DoPNicolai Kätsch
    Regie: Bruno Grass, Felix Herzogenrath
    Regie: Bruno Grass, Felix Herzogenrath
    Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
    Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider
    Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
    1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider
    RED Epic / MX + B-Cam Operator
    RED Epic / MX + B-Cam Operator
    1. KameraassistentJakob Ebert
    1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-Kabel
    + B-Cam Operator
    + B-Cam Operator
    2. KameraassistentLeif Neumann
    RED
    RED
    2. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLeif Neumann
    StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
    1. KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
    KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
    KostümbildnerinMirjam Muschel
    KostümbildassistentinKatja Dotzauer
    25 folgen
    25 folgen
    GarderobiereAnne Pohl
    Block 3
    Block 3
    GarderobiereKarin Teske
    ZusatzgarderobiereMaxi Munzert
    SchneiderinKatrin Kobold
    ext. Anfertigung
    ext. Anfertigung
    OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
    25 Folgen inkl. Studio Planung/Bau
    25 Folgen inkl. Studio Planung/Bau
    BeleuchterBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
    MaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch
    MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
    MaskenbildnerinIrmela Osswald
    Block 3
    Block 3
    ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
    ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
    ZusatzmaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
    KomponistKerim König
    ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
    ProducerinBritta Hansen
    SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
    AusstattungsassistentKay Rachui
    AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
    Location ScoutMartin Zillger
    Datenbankrecherche Berlin
    Datenbankrecherche Berlin
    BaubühneRobert Bunge
    i.A.Domino
    i.A.Domino
    SetbaubühneDanilo Schönherr
    Graphic ArtistMarc Boden-Buga
    screen design
    screen design
    RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gregori Winkowski
    Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
    ProduktionskoordinatorinSandy Ehrhardt
    Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersSarah Polligkeit
    & Assistenz Producer
    & Assistenz Producer
    Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
    ProduktionsfahrerCarsten Uhlig
    3 Wochen Ersatz im 6. Block
    3 Wochen Ersatz im 6. Block
    ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
    RegisseurSascha Thiel
    Folge 169, 170, 171, 173
    Folge 169, 170, 171, 173
    RegisseurFelix Herzogenrath
    RegisseurOren Schmuckler
    RegisseurHans-Christoph Blumenberg
    Fünf Folgen
    Fünf Folgen
    RegisseurBruno Grass
    8 Folgen (1. & 6. Block)
    8 Folgen (1. & 6. Block)
    2nd Unit RegisseurChristian Patrick Doetsch
    2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
    1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentChristian Patrick Doetsch
    Regie: F.Herzogenrath &B.Grass (8 x 45´)
    Regie: F.Herzogenrath &B.Grass (8 x 45´)
    1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    2. RegieassistentAlexander Kida
    Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
    Script ContinuityLaura Ritter
    13 Folgen
    13 Folgen
    Script ContinuityFranziska Preuß
    Bruno Grass, Oren Schmuckler
    Bruno Grass, Oren Schmuckler
    RegiepraktikantinKathleen Teichmann
    4 Folgen (1.Block)
    4 Folgen (1.Block)
    ContinuitypraktikantinRosa Schein
    FilmeditorinInes Bluhm
    + Regie Sascha Thiel, Felix Herzogenrath
    + Regie Sascha Thiel, Felix Herzogenrath
    FilmeditorinClaudia Klook
    FilmeditorinFlorentine Bruck
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    FilmeditorinVessela Martschewski
    Bruno Grass + Felix Herzogenrath
    Bruno Grass + Felix Herzogenrath
    Stunt KoordinatorRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
    Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
    Assistant Stunt KoordinatorRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    StuntwomanDori Horvath
    StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
    StuntmanBernhard Schirmer
    Stuntplayer Allweede
    Stuntplayer Allweede
    StuntwomanBabette Schimanek
    StuntmanRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
    PräzisionsfahrerRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    Stunt RiggerDori Horvath
    10.Stf Drehbl 4
    10.Stf Drehbl 4
    FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
    FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
    FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
    RedakteurDirk Rademacher

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    DekorationArtrockz GmbH
    Bruchsteinimitat
    Bruchsteinimitat
    Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
    Stellung/Requisite Tanklöschfahrzeuge
    Stellung/Requisite Tanklöschfahrzeuge
    Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
    KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB: Mirjam Muschel
    KB: Mirjam Muschel
    Locations und Studioszlocationz
    RequisitenFilm Ambulanz Hamburg
    Medizin. Ausstattung
    Medizin. Ausstattung
    RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
    Möbel Lampen Stoffe
    Möbel Lampen Stoffe
    RequisitenHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    ProduktionsservicesastRein Fußmatten
    Fußmattenservice
    Fußmattenservice
    Produktionsserviceshiasberlin
    Masken-&Kostümmobil
    Masken-&Kostümmobil
    ProduktionsservicesMV-Casting
    Blockservice in MV
    Blockservice in MV
    ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH
    ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - Technik
    Tonapparatur
    Tonapparatur
    Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbH
    Komparsen Feuerwehrmänner
    Komparsen Feuerwehrmänner
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-Casting
    Besetzung in Wismar
    Besetzung in Wismar

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002