TV-Serie | Folgen 485-510 | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [DHR]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [DHR]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Anna Julia Antonucci
Betti Langhans [DHR]
Marion NiederländerSabine Kuhn [DHR]
Bettina Redlich
Frau Weber (Vom Himmel her) [DHR]
Matthias Renger
Tom Vogt (Folge Dominiks Bauchgefühl) [DHR]
Cordula TrantowKordula Weber [HR]
Natalia AvelonTatjana Baumann [EHR]
Maria BachmannGrudrun Schwarze [EHR]
Markus BaumeisterPeter Bach [EHR]
Markus BoysenAlbert Baumgärtner [EHR]
Markus BökerBogdan Markovic [EHR]
Yve BurbachSabina Eisen [EHR]
Wayne Carpendale
Lukas Derichs (Der verlorene Sohn) [EHR]
Oliver EliasPhilipp Seidel (Folge Pentagon) [EHR]
Peter Fricken.n. [EHR]
Konstantin Frolovnn [EHR]
François Goeske
Julian Gruber [EHR]
Bojana GolenacNele Fischer [EHR]
Ella-Maria Gollmer
Carina Brehm [EHR]
Martin HalmFlavio Gambini [EHR]
Pia Hänggi
Frau Feikner [EHR]
Isabella HübnerMarlen Junkers [EHR]
Robert JarczykH.K [EHR]
Anja Karmanski
Marion Krause [EHR]
Markus KnüfkenSascha Eich [EHR]
Lisa Kreuzer
Leni [EHR]
Alfonso LosaFranco Sattler [EHR]
Katrin LuxEpisodenrolle [EHR]
Andrea Lüdke
Saskia Weisz (Unter Kollegen) [EHR]
Claudia MehnertFranziska Ziegler [EHR]
Thimo MeitnerBenjamin Liebich [EHR]
Ruth Meyer
Hanna Huber [EHR]
Tessa Mittelstaedt
Carmen Bach [EHR]
Gloria NefzgerDr Engelbrecht [EHR]
Gabrielle Odinis
Verena Jost [EHR]
Andreas PietschmannAlexander Rohde [EHR]
Andreas PotulskiLars Eberle [EHR]
Ilja Richter
Bernd Schreiber [EHR]
Roman Roth
Oliver Treske [EHR]
Katrin RöverCelia Vorneberg [EHR]
Lee Rychter
Lennart Voss [EHR]
Uta-Maria Schütze
Agnes Färber [EHR]
Sigmar Solbach
Hans Vorneberg [NR]
Alina StieglerJessie [EHR]
Janina StopperAndrea [EHR]
Sascha TschornRainer Fink [EHR]
Samantha VianaJoana Galvao und Ella Seiler (Doppelrolle) [EHR]
Christoph von Friedl
Marius Roth [EHR]
Stefanie von Poser
Evelyn Stelter [EHR]
Peter Weiß
Staatsanwalt Schröder (Folge: Vom Himel her) [EHR]
Ilona GrübelDr. Evelyn Kreiner [DNR]
Karl KnaupKurt Breininger [DNR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilian Weissenböck [DNR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [DNR]
Isabelle Barth
Anja Wittek [NR]
Grit BoettcherFrau Klausen [NR]
Franz-Xaver BrücknerMartin Schulze [NR]
Wilfried DziallasFärber [NR]
Jürgen Fischer
Anwalt [NR]
Sina Bianca HentschelJulia Bruhns [NR]
Matthias KlieArzt [NR]
Olga KolbElena [NR]
Annette KreftFrau Schadt [NR]
Alexander Kreuzer
Concierge [NR]
Mirja Mahir
Daniela Stern [NR]
Antonio di Mauro
Nico Dörner [NR]
Johannes MeierDer Mann [NR]
Thorsten NindelAnton Baum [NR]
Murali PerumalHeiko Sutter [NR]
Maximilian StanglMarkus Reitinger [NR]
Rocco StarkLutz Weininger [NR]
Anne Stegmann
Großmutter Brehm [NR]
Fabian StrombergerKonrad Bahrenburg (Brennendes Herz) [NR]
Jörg WitteJohannes Riedl [NR]
Sigrid Bennett
Doris Tümptner, Sekretärin [ENR]
Petra BerndtHelga Fruht [ENR]
Maike Billitis Schulze
Andrea Fiedler [ENR]
Marius BorghoffArzt [ENR]
Nina Brandhoff
Maria Stegmann [ENR]
Erika Ceh
Miriam Herzog (F: Für meine Tochter) [ENR]
Benedikt FigelTill Jansen [ENR]
Moritz FischerFeuerwehrmann [ENR]
Michael Gaschler
Tom Kamina [ENR]
Ulla GeigerFrau Beyer [ENR]
Sebastian Gerold
Mario Fink [ENR]
Hans B. Goetzfried
Zeuge [ENR]
Rainer HausteinJörg Schuster [ENR]
Morena HummelBedienung [ENR]
Igor JefticPeter Münchhoff [ENR]
Mathias Kupczyk
Ronny Brandhofer (F: Todestag) [ENR]
Matthias LierMichi Seiler [ENR]
Marcel MettenFelix Heisenberger [ENR]
Tom Mikulla
Dr.Jahn [ENR]
Franz Pätzold
Kevin Kossig [ENR]
Silke Popp
Henriette [ENR]
Gabriel Raabn.n. [ENR]
Frank Reidock
René Tauber [ENR]
Anna-Katharina Samsel
Astrid Wollenweber [ENR]
Chiara von Galli
Lisa Globke [ENR]
David ZimmerschiedRobert Ziegler [ENR]
Aline AdamHelena Lebovic [TR]
Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Dilek Yilmaz [TR]
Petra EinhoffClaudia Reimann [TR]
Nahuel HäfligerDealer [TR]
Elna LindgensApothekerin [TR]
Oliver LosehandKremator [TR]
Yasmin OttInes Dorfner [TR]
Andreas PeglerZeuge [TR]
Michael SeyfriedGreiner [TR]
Tim VetterPhillip Brettschneider(Grosse Jungs) [TR]
Ava von DüsterlhoSekretärin -Folge 509 Der Aufreißer [TR]
Manuel FrederickCarlo Mendoza
Ron MatzMax Baumann
Janis WittingDavid Junkers
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristPhilip WhitfieldFinal Grading Colorist
Digital Intermediate AssistantSeverin SchultzeCC- & VFX Conform
Casting DirectorStephen Sikder
DrehbuchautorThomas Bahmann
DrehbuchautorRalf Hertwig
DrehbuchautorBurt Weinshanker
DrehbuchautorPeter Dommaschk
DrehbuchautorHubert Eckert
DrehbuchautorEnno Reese
DrehbuchautorinMelanie Brügel
Kameramann/DoPMatthias Papenmeier10 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPChristian Marohl
Kameramann/DoPMarc Prill
1. KameraassistentinNina MettmannRED
1. KameraassistentRobert PreschelRed MX
1. KameraassistentBernhard WeiseRed Epic 2unit 1DT, Red One 2DT
1. KameraassistentJohannes Neumann [1]A Kamera
1. KameraassistentMichael SchaidlerRED ONE, RED Epic 4K( 5 Folgen) Kamera A
2. KameraassistentinNicole Smith+Digital Loader-Data Wrangler
KamerabühneKastor Hahn
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig25 Folgen
GarderobiereStephie Anna Wiehler
GarderobiereKatharina Christine Maierbis 10.03.2012
GarderobiereMarion SonnenbergerAnette R.Popp 490-494
GarderobiereVerena Graf
GarderobiereManuela WeishuberFolge 499-510
OberbeleuchterChristian Strehler
BeleuchterRichard Gyngell1. Block
BeleuchterMarco MillicoFolgen 495 - 499
BeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier
MaskenbildnerinAnna Kirchhammer
MaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
SFX MaskenbildnerSascha KolmikowDummys
ProduzentNorbert Sauer
ProducerDaniel van den Berg
Assistentin der*des Producer*inSusanne Fuller
Producer PraktikantinSusanne Fuller
SzenenbildnerMarkus ThielFolge 489 - 498
SzenenbildnerJens Ove SparigFolgen 500 -504
SzenenbildnerPeter Schnetgöckemehrere Folgen
AußenrequisiteurRalf HabermannSzB. Bernd Grotzke Folgen 485 - 492
AußenrequisiteurManfred HarthFolgen 493 bis 499
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Kurt RauscherSzb J. O. Sparig, 500-504,
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Rüdiger Baldt25 Folgen
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Sven Schmidt [1]Aushilfe
BaubühneBenjamin Concivorbau Polizeistation
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Eike Hendrich
ProduktionsleiterSven Brück
ProduktionsleiterinEva Gerstenberg
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterChristian Prigl
SetaufnahmeleiterinJeanette Stegner10 Folgen
Assistentin der Set-ALLouisa WagenerPraktikum Fo.-485-494
Assistentin der Set-ALFlaminia AntesbergerPraktikum / Folgen 485 - 490
Set RunnerFlorian Radloff35. Staffel, Fo. 490 - 499
Set RunnerJohannes Breu
ProduktionsfahrerinBirgit Thiel
ProduktionsfahrerMarkus Ritter
ProduktionsfahrerinLouisa WagenerFolgen 500-504
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurPatrick Winczewski
RegisseurMichael Wenning
RegisseurSebastian Sorger5 Folgen
RegisseurPhilipp Osthus5 Folgen
RegisseurinHeidi Kranz
1. RegieassistentinJanis Rebecca Rattenni
1. RegieassistentJonathan WernerFolgen 490-494
1. RegieassistentinGabriele Richter [1]Folge 495-499
1. RegieassistentinKarola Keller
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Eva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Sandra KotowskiFolgen 495 - 504
EditorGerald Slovak5 Folgen (490-494)
EditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang505-509
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerPhillip BraunschoberSupervisor Helmut Hribernigg
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
StuntmanMarkus Daffinger
StuntwomanGabriele Richter [1]
StuntmanTim Vetter
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonassistentManuel Krall
FilmtonassistentRobert NabholzVertretung, 3 Wochen
FilmtonassistentDavid Barnes4 Wochen Vertretung
RedakteurAxel Lautstroer
RedakteurFelix FichtnerZDF
Schauspiel CoachCarola von Seherr-Thoss

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DekorationLogotechnik GH oHGTextilveredelung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFritz RösslerSpielfahrzeuge
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws, Unipolis, Uniformen
KostümFilmcops e.K.Polizeiuniformen, Polizeirequisiten
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung
RequisitenPeinelt-MotorsWaffen u. Zubehör
RequisitenSonnewaldRequisiten
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbHKomparsenabrechnung (Teil)
Produktionsservices490-510
Produktionsserviceschili boyz catering188 Drehtage
ProduktionsservicesfilmobilZusatzwohnmobile
ProduktionsservicesMirus Filmservice [de]
ProduktionsservicesSetaco BTAufenthaltsmobil
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerReal Life Castingkomparsen & Kleindar
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel