(c) ZDF
(c) ZDF
TV-Serie | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Nadja BobylevaAnja Binz [DHR]
Regine GebhardtEllen Marx [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Dirk SchoedonGolfspieler (Folge: Eingelocht) [DHR]
Jo StockRichter Pfeffer (Tod eines Richters) [DHR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [HR]
Peter BenedictWerner Schöbel [EHR]
Ulrike Bliefert
Frau Boland [EHR]
Guntram BrattiaHolger Kracht [EHR]
Till ButterbachUli Hansen [EHR]
Linda ChangBian Nguyen [EHR]
Andrea ClevenChristina Drews [EHR]
Jonathan DümckeJustin Vetter [EHR]
Christof DüroPeters [EHR]
Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau [EHR]
Christian ErdmannArmin Schneidewind [EHR]
Niki FingerSandra Melfert [EHR]
Florian Fitz
Justus Krambeer [EHR]
Marco HofschneiderRolle [EHR]
Jörn Knebel
Hans Peter Overbeck [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarJens Kohler [EHR]
Hedi Kriegeskotte
Doris Haverkamp, Leiterin Segelclub [EHR]
Markus Kunze
Thorsten März [EHR]
Gudrun LandgrebeDorothea Brahms [EHR]
Martin Laue
Jürgen Polder [EHR]
Beate MaesLinda Svensen [EHR]
Eva-Maria MayMarie Weinert [EHR]
Tom Mikulla
Volker Trebutt [EHR]
Barbara PrakopenkaMarie Gerber [EHR]
Christian Redl
Benno Grabert [EHR]
Nic Romm
Rico Weinhardt [EHR]
André RöhnerKrankenpfleger [EHR]
Christian SchnellerProfessor Rossmann [EHR]
Tim Oliver SchultzErik Binz [EHR]
Ilona SchulzGesine Uhl (F: Neandertal ist überall) [EHR]
Rosa ThormeyerJana Frank [EHR]
Nina Vorbrodt
Bettina Rauch [EHR]
Christian WewerkaJakob Jelen [EHR]
Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Gabriele BlumFrau Freese [NR]
Hans BrücknerWilhlem Fischer (MAD) [NR]
Pit BukowskiJens Keller [NR]
Emilio De MarchiPietro Moldani [NR]
Klara Deutschmann
Jana Konsten [NR]
Rüdiger EversArnold Wisser (Opa Zahlt alles) [NR]
Karin GiegerichCornelia Breitner ( Zurück in die Wirklichkeit) [NR]
Helene GrassKatja Blohm [NR]
Christoph HilgerHolger Dressler (Folge: Neandertal ist überall) [NR]
Katrin KlugeFrau Schneidewind [NR]
Dorothea LottHelga Schneider [NR]
Lars LöllmannOrtmann [NR]
Mette LysdahlHekla Gunnarsdottir [NR]
Marcel Martensen
Oliver ReinhardNebenrolle [NR]
Isabel SchosnigNebenrolle [NR]
León Schröder
Folge Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers [NR]
Carola SiggSabine Fink [NR]
Traudel SperberProf. Beckmann [NR]
Susanne Szell
Tina Sievermann (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [NR]
Franziska Traub
Imke Lentrup (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [NR]
Susann Toni WagnerFrau Peterschmidt (dickes Mädchen) [NR]
Birgitta WeizeneggerHändlerin [NR]
Antje WiddraCorinna Öllers [NR]
Achim Wolff
Walter Jankowski [NR]
Nadine ArentsNora Waller [ENR]
Mira BartuschekFranziska Rochow [ENR]
Moritz Berg
Herr Völker [ENR]
Alessandro CalabreseHans-Jörg Weller [ENR]
Emmanuelle CollinetSimone Brückner [ENR]
Bernd Gajkowski
Hafenmeister Jansen [ENR]
Albrecht GanskopfHermann Vormann [ENR]
Christian GaulFrank Stedemeyer [ENR]
Alexander GrünbergAchim Jeebens [ENR]
Axel HartwigRainer Schöll [ENR]
Nora HuetzSvenja Bücken [ENR]
Anja KarmanskiPetra Brandt [ENR]
Anne Kasprik
Anne Schilling [ENR]
Stephan Korves
Bernd Fromlowitz [ENR]
Augustin KramannHerbert Peterschm [ENR]
Guido LambrechtPeter Brockmann [ENR]
Bernhard Leute
Jasper Brückner [ENR]
Claudia MehnertBarbara Hinrichs [ENR]
Benjamin MorikRonny Scholl [ENR]
Kai MüllerPer Weber [ENR]
Herbert Olschok
Walter Halberstamm [ENR]
Martin ReeseHalldor Gunnarsson [ENR]
Bernd-Uwe ReppenhagenKommissar [ENR]
Angela Scherz
Ricarda Noth [ENR]
Marion Gretchen Schmitz
Susanne Ahrens [ENR]
Judith Sehrbrock
Sandra Scholl [ENR]
Roman Shamov
Episodennebenrolle [ENR]
Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Georg VeitlDr. Brandt [ENR]
Katharina EckerfeldFrau Harmann [TR]
Martin HentschelSurfer [TR]
Thomas Klees
Bankangestellter [TR]
Anne von KellerRegina [TR]
Mackie Heilmann
Frau Ratjen
Jasmin RischarNadja Simonis
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorRainer Berg
DrehbuchautorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
DrehbuchautorThomas Brückner
DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
DrehbuchautorinDagmar Rehbinder
DrehbuchautorinAstrid Paprotta
DrehbuchautorMichael B. Müller
DrehbuchautorJens Köster
DrehbuchautorJakob Krebs
Kameramann/DoPNicolai Kätsch
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kameramann/DoPBernhard Wagner
Kamera OperatorIsabelle ArnoldCamera Operator Studio
Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
Aerial Camera OperatorChristian Wiege
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1. KameraassistentJakob Ebert+ B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6)
1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider [1]RED MX, Studio Zusatz
2. KameraassistentinSteffi ScherfFocus B-Cam
2. KameraassistentShay Coten BeinwollFocus B-Camera
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJacques Kesting
VideooperatorJacques Kesting
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch1. bis 6. Block
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KostümbildnerinKatja PothmannBlock 1-3
KostümbildnerinHella Toersiep4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinKerstin Feldmann
GarderobiereKarin Teske
ZusatzgarderobiereAngie Pokorni
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen, 138-163
Best BoyCarsten Klockow
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
KomponistKerim König
SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gregori Winkowski
ProduktionsleiterThomas Dierks
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
Erste AufnahmeleiterinBig PeperBlock 3
SetaufnahmeleiterMarco Kossinna
Assistent der Set-ALMatthias Günther [1]komplette Staffel
ProduktionsfahrerIngo Schmoranzer
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergAcht Folgen
RegisseurinKäthe Niemeyer
RegisseurBruno Grass4 Folgen (3. Block)
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 156, 158, 159, 160
RegisseurFelix Herzogenrath
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentTorsten Junker
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr4 Folgen
2. RegieassistentJanco ChristiansenBerlin, 3. Block
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Saskia Merten5 folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Laura Ritter16 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine Hopert4 Folgen
KomparsenbetreuerinElisa SchäferFolge: Neandertl ist überall
KomparsenbetreuerPerry Lütke
EditorinFlorentine Bruck4 Folgen (Blumenberg)
EditorinInes Bluhm
EditorinGrit Meyer
Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvathfür Double Action
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
StuntmanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntmanMike Möller
StuntmanRonnie Paul3 DT
StuntmanThomas Hacikoglu
Stunt RiggerUwe Manßhardt
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentMiroslav Babicrevier
FilmtonassistentEtienne Haug1DT Vertretung
FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudekab August 2011
FilmtonassistentSebastian Lukabis August 2011
2. FilmtonassistentSven Krüger3x 1Woche Revier
RedakteurDirk Rademacher

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Hella Toersiep
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Garderobenmobil
ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002