(c) ZDF
(c) ZDF

SOKO Wismar

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
    Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
    Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
    Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
    Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
    Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [HR]
    Peter BenedictWerner Schöbel [EHR]
    Ulrike Bliefert
    Frau Boland [EHR]
    Andrea ClevenChristina Drews [EHR]
    Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau [EHR]
    Christian ErdmannArmin Schneidewind [EHR]
    Niki FingerSandra Melfert [EHR]
    Florian Fitz
    Justus Krambeer [EHR]
    Jörn Knebel
    Hans Peter Overbeck [EHR]
    Benjamin Kramme
    Björn Rochow [EHR]
    Hedi Kriegeskotte
    Doris Haverkamp, Leiterin Segelclub [EHR]
    Markus Kunze
    Thorsten März [EHR]
    Martin Laue
    Jürgen Polder [EHR]
    Beate MaesLinda Svensen [EHR]
    Tom Mikulla
    Volker Trebutt [EHR]
    Barbara PrakopenkaMarie Gerber [EHR]
    Christian Redl
    Benno Grabert [EHR]
    Nic Romm
    Rico Weinhardt [EHR]
    André RöhnerKrankenpfleger [EHR]
    Christian SchnellerProfessor Rossmann [EHR]
    Ilona SchulzGesine Uhl (F: Neandertal ist überall) [EHR]
    Nina Vorbrodt
    Bettina Rauch [EHR]
    Till ButterbachUli Hansen [EHR]
    Tim Oliver SchultzErik Binz [EHR]
    Rosa ThormeyerJana Frank [EHR]
    Christian WewerkaJakob Jelen [EHR]
    Nadja BobylevaAnja Binz [EHR]
    Linda ChangBian Nguyen [EHR]
    Regine GebhardtEllen Marx [EHR]
    Marco HofschneiderRolle [EHR]
    Ralph KretschmarJens Kohler [EHR]
    Dirk SchoedonGolfspieler (Folge: Eingelocht) [EHR]
    Eva-Maria MayMarie Weinert [EHR]
    Guntram BrattiaHolger Kracht [EHR]
    Jonathan DümckeJustin Vetter [EHR]
    Christof DüroPeters [EHR]
    Gudrun LandgrebeDorothea Brahms [EHR]
    Silke MatthiasSilke Schwarz [DNR]
    Frank Witter
    Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
    Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
    Hans BrücknerWilhlem Fischer (MAD) [NR]
    Pit BukowskiJens Keller [NR]
    Klara DeutschmannJana Konsten [NR]
    Karin GiegerichCornelia Breitner ( Zurück in die Wirklichkeit) [NR]
    Helene GrassKatja Blohm [NR]
    Christoph HilgerHolger Dressler (Folge: Neandertal ist überall) [NR]
    Lars LöllmannOrtmann [NR]
    Mette LysdahlHekla Gunnarsdottir [NR]
    Oliver ReinhardNebenrolle [NR]
    León Schröder
    Folge Tod eines Rettungsschwimmers [NR]
    Carola SiggSabine Fink [NR]
    Traudel SperberProf. Beckmann [NR]
    Susanne Szell
    Tina Sievermann (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [NR]
    Franziska Traub
    Imke Lentrup (Folge: Abgeschminkt) [NR]
    Susann Toni WagnerFrau Peterschmidt (dickes Mädchen) [NR]
    Antje WiddraCorinna Öllers [NR]
    Achim Wolff
    Walter Jankowski [NR]
    Isabel SchosnigNebenrolle [NR]
    Birgitta WeizeneggerHändlerin [NR]
    Emilio De MarchiPietro Moldani [NR]
    Katrin KlugeFrau Schneidewind [NR]
    Dorothea LottHelga Schneider [NR]
    Gabriele BlumFrau Freese [NR]
    Rüdiger EversArnold Wisser (Opa Zahlt alles) [NR]
    Marcel Martensenn.n. [NR]
    Mira BartuschekFranziska Rochow [ENR]
    Moritz Berg
    Herr Völker [ENR]
    Christoph Hagen DittmannWollgast [ENR]
    Bernd Gajkowski
    Hafenmeister Jansen [ENR]
    Albrecht GanskopfHermann Vormann [ENR]
    Christian GaulFrank Stedemeyer [ENR]
    Nora HuetzSvenja Bücken [ENR]
    Anja KarmanskiPetra Brandt [ENR]
    Anne Kasprik
    Anne Schilling [ENR]
    Stephan Korves
    Bernd Fromlowitz [ENR]
    Bernhard Leute
    Jasper Brückner [ENR]
    Claudia MehnertBarbara Hinrichs [ENR]
    Benjamin MorikRonny Scholl [ENR]
    Herbert Olschok
    Walter Halberstamm [ENR]
    Martin ReeseHalldor Gunnarsson [ENR]
    Angela Scherz
    Ricarda Noth [ENR]
    Marion Gretchen Schmitz
    Susanne Ahrens [ENR]
    Judith Sehrbrock
    Sandra Scholl [ENR]
    Roman Shamov
    Episodennebenrolle [ENR]
    Janina StopperEpisodenrolle [ENR]
    Georg VeitlDr. Brandt [ENR]
    Nadine ArentsNora Waller [ENR]
    Emmanuelle CollinetSimone Brückner [ENR]
    Alexander GrünbergAchim Jeebens [ENR]
    Augustin KramannHerbert Peterschm [ENR]
    Guido LambrechtPeter Brockmann [ENR]
    Kai MüllerPer Weber [ENR]
    Alessandro CalabreseHans-Jörg Weller [ENR]
    Axel HartwigRainer Schöll [ENR]
    Bernd-Uwe ReppenhagenKommissar [ENR]
    Jo StockRichter Pfeffer [ENR]
    Katharina EckerfeldFrau Harmann [TR]
    Thomas Klees
    Bankangestellter [TR]
    Anne von KellerRegina [TR]
    Martin HentschelSurfer [TR]
    Mackie Heilmann
    Frau Ratjen
    Jasmin RischarNadja Simonis
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
    Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
    DrehbuchautorJakob Krebs
    DrehbuchautorinAstrid Paprotta
    DrehbuchautorThomas Brückner
    DrehbuchautorJens Köster
    DrehbuchautorinDagmar Rehbinder
    DrehbuchautorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
    DrehbuchautorMichael B. Müller
    DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
    DrehbuchautorRainer Berg
    Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
    Kameramann/DoPBernhard Wagner
    Kameramann/DoPNicolai Kätsch
    Kamera OperatorIsabelle Arnold
    Camera Operator Studio
    Camera Operator Studio
    Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
    Aerial Camera OperatorChristian Wiege
    Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
    1. KameraassistentJakob Ebert
    + B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6)
    + B Kamera (9. Staffel, Block 1-6)
    1. KameraassistentMichael Schneider
    RED MX, Studio Zusatz
    RED MX, Studio Zusatz
    2. KameraassistentShay Coten Beinwoll
    Focus B-Camera
    Focus B-Camera
    2. KameraassistentinSteffi Scherf
    Focus B-Cam
    Focus B-Cam
    Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderJacques Kesting
    VideooperatorJacques Kesting
    StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
    1. KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
    1. bis 6. Block
    1. bis 6. Block
    KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
    KostümbildnerinHella Toersiep
    4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen
    4.+5.+6. Drehblock = 12 Folgen
    KostümbildnerinKatja Pothmann
    Block 1-3
    Block 1-3
    KostümbildassistentinKerstin Feldmann
    GarderobiereKarin Teske
    ZusatzgarderobiereAngie Pokorni
    OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz
    25 Folgen, 138-163
    25 Folgen, 138-163
    Best BoyCarsten Klockow
    BeleuchterBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
    MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
    ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
    ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
    KomponistKerim König
    SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
    AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
    RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gregori Winkowski
    Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
    ProduktionskoordinatorinSandy Ehrhardt
    Erste AufnahmeleiterinBig Peper
    Block 3
    Block 3
    Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
    SetaufnahmeleiterMarco Kossinna
    Assistent der Set-ALMatthias Günther [1]
    komplette Staffel
    komplette Staffel
    ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
    ProduktionsfahrerIngo Schmoranzer
    RegisseurinKäthe Niemeyer
    RegisseurOren Schmuckler
    RegisseurBruno Grass
    4 Folgen (3. Block)
    4 Folgen (3. Block)
    RegisseurFelix Herzogenrath
    RegisseurSascha Thiel
    Folge 156, 158, 159, 160
    Folge 156, 158, 159, 160
    RegisseurHans-Christoph Blumenberg
    Acht Folgen
    Acht Folgen
    2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
    1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentTorsten Junker
    1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    2. RegieassistentJanco Christiansen
    Berlin, 3. Block
    Berlin, 3. Block
    Script ContinuityLaura Ritter
    16 Folgen
    16 Folgen
    Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
    4 Folgen
    4 Folgen
    Script ContinuitySaskia Merten
    5 folgen
    5 folgen
    KomparsenbetreuerPerry Lütke
    KomparsenbetreuerinElisa Schäfer
    Folge: Neandertl ist überall
    Folge: Neandertl ist überall
    FilmeditorinInes Bluhm
    FilmeditorinGrit Meyer
    FilmeditorinFlorentine Bruck
    4 Folgen (Blumenberg)
    4 Folgen (Blumenberg)
    Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
    Stunt KoordinatorinDori Horvath
    für Double Action
    für Double Action
    StuntmanRonnie Paul
    3 DT
    3 DT
    StuntmanMike Möller
    StuntmanRené Lay
    für Double Action Hamburg
    für Double Action Hamburg
    StuntmanThomas Hacikoglu
    Stunt RiggerUwe Manßhardt
    FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
    FilmtonassistentEtienne Haug
    1DT Vertretung
    1DT Vertretung
    FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
    ab August 2011
    ab August 2011
    FilmtonassistentAndré 'Peti' Petkus
    Folge 154 - 155 & Folge 162 - 163
    Folge 154 - 155 & Folge 162 - 163
    FilmtonassistentMiroslav Babic
    revier
    revier
    FilmtonassistentSebastian Luka
    bis August 2011
    bis August 2011
    2. FilmtonassistentSven Krüger
    3x 1Woche Revier
    3x 1Woche Revier
    RedakteurDirk Rademacher

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
    KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
    KB: Hella Toersiep
    KB: Hella Toersiep
    KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH
    Kostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann
    Kostümbild: Kerstin Feldmann
    RequisitenHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbH
    Komparsenabrechnung
    Komparsenabrechnung
    ProduktionsservicesastRein Fußmatten
    Fußmattenservice
    Fußmattenservice
    Produktionsserviceshiasberlin
    Masken-&Garderobenmobil
    Masken-&Garderobenmobil
    ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH
    ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
    EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - Technik
    Tonapparatur
    Tonapparatur
    Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wanted
    Berlin
    Berlin
    Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-Casting
    Besetzung in Wismar
    Besetzung in Wismar

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002