Filmplakat
TV-Serie | Folgen 1-13 | 2010 | ARD [de], ORF [at] | Familie | Österreich

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn19.04.2010
Drehende10.10.2010
DrehortePiber, Wien, Graz

Projektdaten

Filmförderungen
Lauflänge Episode50'
Teile von/bis1-13
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Christoph von FriedlKarl Lenz [DHR]
Julia CencigBirgit Gross [HR]
Eva HerzigKatharina Lenz [HR]
Juergen MaurerJosef Wagner [HR]
Jennifer NewrklaMaria [HR]
Thomas UngerMichael Haas [HR]
Alexander JagschDr.Fischer [DNR]
Birgit MayrPoilzistin [DNR]
Marie Munzn.n. [DNR]
Martin OberhauserPfarrer [DNR]
Irma Wagner
Dr. Schuster [DNR]
Irina WankaInes Brunner [DNR]
Franz BuchrieserBaron Gradenberg [NR]
Florian FitzFrank Riemer [NR]
Markus HameleFlorian [NR]
Max HoffmannChris [NR]
Susanne KubelkaX [NR]
William MangIng Peter Jelenko [NR]
Cornelius ObonyaBürgermeister Brunner [NR]
Stefan PuntigamWürz [NR]
Silvia WohlmuthKrankenschwester [NR]
Daniela ZieglerEllen Riemer [NR]
Thomas AntonDresdener Möbelpacker [TR]
Michael DureggerZureiter [TR]
Thomas LandlKellner [TR]
Reinhold G. MoritzSchlosser [TR]
Heidelinde PfaffenbichlerLisa Kramer [TR]
Andrea Schramek
Sekretärin Büro Mitringer [TR]
C.C. WeinbergerHerr Spiegel [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorinAgnes Pluch
DrehbuchautorMartin Ambrosch
StoryMartin Ambrosch
Kameramann/DoPMarkus Selikovsky
Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
Kameramann/DoPErwin Landau
2nd Unit KameramannErwin Landau
Steadicam OperatorMarkus Selikovsky
Steadicam OperatorErwin Landau
1. KameraassistentCamillo ForamittiSteadicam/2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentMatthias Mitterfolgen 10-13
1. KameraassistentAndreas PölzlFolge 1-5
1. KameraassistentJosef Kernegger2. Unit / Fo. 6-9
2. KameraassistentinBirgit ObkircherF6-11
StandfotografPetro Domenigg
KamerabühneAlexander Preisch
KostümbildnerinHeike Werner
KostümbildassistentinMonika Clodiund garderobe
OberbeleuchterHelmut David Haslinger
Best BoyAnton StielowM.Prill.,M.Selikovski
BeleuchterAlexander Schmid [1]best boy
BeleuchterHannes Schönegger
ZusatzbeleuchterJohannes Hafner
ZusatzbeleuchterAlex Haspel
ChefmaskenbildnerinMonika Puymann
ProduzentHeinrich Ambrosch
Executive ProducerinJana Brandt
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Johannes BerkovcFolge 10 - 13
RequisitenfahrerJohannes BerkovcFolge 1 - 9
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Friedrich Gruner
ProduktionsleiterHerbert Unterberger
ProduktionskoordinatorinWiebke PetersFolgen 10 bis 13
ProduktionskoordinatorinJulia SchmidFolge 1 bis 10
Erster AufnahmeleiterErwin NetzerFolgen 1 - 13 (03.-11.2010) k/ Steiermar
SetaufnahmeleiterUlrich Oberforcher1-13
RegisseurWalter BannertFo. 1-5
RegisseurinGloria Behrens
RegisseurHolger BarthelFo. 6-9
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Juliane HanskeFolgen 6-9
ToneditorinLisa Mörtelmayr
Horse MasterJohanna PieslTrainerin & Koordinatorin
FilmtonmeisterDietmar ZusonFo. 6-9
FilmtonmeisterHeinz K. EbnerFo. 1-5
FilmtonassistentRoland Freinschlag
FilmtonassistentGregor ManhardtFolge 1-5
FilmtonassistentPhilipp Schrems
GeräuschemacherMel Kutbay
RedakteurinKatharina Schenk [1]ORF
RedakteurinFranka BauerMDR

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Satel Film GmbH [at]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Ton (Postproduktion)Meloton Sound Effects, Inh. Normann Büttner

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Dienstag, 21.06.2011