Bohatsch, Siegl, Klebow, Seberg, Jürgens | © ORF
TV-Serie | Folgen 65-77 | 2010 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Österreich

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn26.04.2010
Drehende23.09.2010
DrehorteWien, Niederösterreich, Oberösterreich

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis65-77
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
 Dietrich SieglOberst Otto Dirnberger [HR]
Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [HR]
Stefan JürgensCarl Ribarski [HR]
 Lilian Klebow
Penny Lanz [HR]
Gregor SebergOberstleutnant Helmuth Nowak [HR]
 Jonathan Beck
Julian Meinsdorff [EHR]
 Peter BenedictDr Ludwig Moser [EHR]
 Markus BrandlReiterer [EHR]
 Aljosha Horvat
Fabian Heller [EHR]
 Julia JelinekMarlene Tauber [EHR]
 Rolf KaniesDragan Tarmac [EHR]
 Achim SchelhasLukas Schiller [EHR]
 Harald SchrottManfred Neidhart [EHR]
 Amila SijamijaEllie Danner [EHR]
 Fanny StavjanikBarbara Dirnberger (F: 3 Millionen Tote) [EHR]
 Maria HappelDr. Franiska Beck [DNR]
 Christoph Glaubacker
Sebastian C. Herzer [NR]
 Kasem HoxhaFelix Turbajen [NR]
 Monika HuberBarbara Traun [NR]
 Wolfgang KreweRasche [NR]
 Matthias LierBernhard Mehldau [NR]
 Markus MeyerAndi Haffner [NR]
 Arben MurseliKOLJA COLLINA [NR]
Jochen NickelLoibl [NR]
Michael ScherffPriester [NR]
Dagmar SchwarzGudrun Traun [NR]
Denise VirieuxHelena Laske [NR]
 Astrit AlihajdarajMilan Tarmac [ENR]
 Natalija BaranovaTanja Haffner [ENR]
 Dennis CubicRalf Obermayer [ENR]
 Sigmar Solbach
Maximilian Meinsdorff [ENR]
 Tahnee NordeggSandra Gruber [TR]
 Wolfgang RauhRezeptionist [TR]
 Mirko RoggenbockPfleger [TR]
 Daniela ZacherlRezeptionistin [TR]
 Melissa Anna SchmidtNica
 Paula SchrammNadia Clemens
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingBernhard Schlager
Kameramann/DoP Kai Longolius
Kameramann/DoPFabian Eder
Kameramann/DoPDavid Sanderson
2nd Unit Kameramann Richi WagnerFolgen 8-13
Kamera Operator Richi WagnerFolgen 5-7
1. Kameraassistent Holger PestS 16, Folgen 1 bis 4
1. Kameraassistentin Thea AdlungKam B
1. Kameraassistent Andreas PölzlFolge 8-13
2. Kameraassistent Camillo ForamittiZusatz/2nd Unit/Fokus "D" Kamera
2. KameraassistentinAnna Manhardtplus Zusatz weitere Folgen
2. Kameraassistentin Thea Adlung1. Kameraassistenz Kam B
Clapper-Loader Josef Kernegger
Standfotograf Petro Domenigg
KamerabühneHermann Resel
KostümbildnerinGerda Winnisch
KostümbildassistentinCamilla Feiks
KostümbildassistentinJosipa Teklic
Garderobiere Ildiko OkolicsanyiFolge 9 - 13
Garderobiere Diana Wangler
OberbeleuchterJosef Kirisits
BeleuchterAnton Schiller
BeleuchterMarcel Gramm
BeleuchterMarkus Kloiber
Szenenbildnerin Veronika Merlin
Szenenbildner Thomas VögelStaffel 6, 4 Folgen, Fj 2010
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) Friedrich Gruner
Erster AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
Motivaufnahmeleiter Roland Niko VenturasFolgen 1-4 VÖAP
Produktionsfahrer Dominik Lehenauer
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurFabian Eder
RegisseurinChristine Wiegand
RegisseurErhard Riedlsperger
2nd Unit RegisseurFrank Soiron
1. Regieassistentin Kerstin Engelmann4 Folgen
1. Regieassistentin Birgitta Nübel
Script Supervisor (Continuity) Hans Christian Haslecker13 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Sebastian MayrVertretung
Toneditorin Lisa Mörtelmayr
Sound Editor Lisa MörtelmayrFolge 1, Folge 7, Folge 9

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
 Satel Film GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Ton (Postproduktion)Meloton Sound Effects, Inh. Normann BüttnerFoley Stage

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandSDR [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006