Kurzspielfilm | 2010-2011 | Science Fiction | Deutschland

Projektdaten

Lauflänge20
SeitenverhältnisCinemascope (1 : 2,39)
BildnegativmaterialRedcode RAW 4K
BildpositivmaterialDCP
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Roman Kohnle
Maria [HR]
Julian TrostdorfYago [HR]
Yvonne DöringJunge Yenzi-Frau [NR]
Thomas GumpertYenzi-Mann [NR]
Sönke KirchhofWulff [NR]
Eric KlotzschDunjo [NR]
Benjamin KrammeTashtego [NR]
Paul MatzkeEd [NR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
3D ArtistAkin Göcmenli
Digital Film CompositorFabian Holtz
Digital Film CompositorTobias Kruppa
Digital Matte PainterNadine Conrad
Digital Matte PainterSteffen Wiesener
Digital Matte PainterJuan GarcíaMattepainting Supervisor
Render WranglerTino Mensel
DrehbuchautorPhilipp Glauner
Kameramann/DoPDylan E. Thompson
1. KameraassistentRobert Friebe
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianTrang Nguyen
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianDavid Hartmann
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianRebecca Hufgard
StandfotografMarc-Dave Maier
KamerabühneRobert Kunz
KostümbildnerinLisa Schrimpf
KostümbildassistentinElena Knittelfelder
GarderobiereDaphne Roeder
OberbeleuchterGernot BayerZeitweise
OberbeleuchterJohannes Louiserste Woche
BeleuchterinLotta Kilian
BeleuchterMoritz Friese
BeleuchterFlorian Lampersberger
MaskenbildnerinKatharina Köslin
MaskenbildnerinJulia Rinkl
Postproduction ProducerSönke Kirchhof+ Postproduction Supervisor
SzenenbildnerJosef SchmidtSzenenbild, Miniature Supervisor, Model
SzenenbildassistentinClaudia Schirduan
Art DirectorMartin Bohm
Concept ArtistMario Anger
Concept ArtistMartin Bohm
AusstattungspraktikantinMelanie Waelde
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Holger Lochau
ProduktionsleiterinJuliane Wothe
Postproduction SupervisorSönke Kirchhof
ProduktionsassistentinBirte Janata
Erster AufnahmeleiterOliver DresselhausAufnahmeleitung, Bluescreen - Studio
Set RunnerJörg Simon
RegisseurPhilipp Glauner
1. RegieassistentJonas Schmucker
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Conrad Schmidt
EditorJuan GarcíaVFX-Editor
EditorDaniel Stephan
EditorPhilipp Glauner
Fight ChoreographerEskindir Tesfay
FilmtonmeisterKarl Hegener
FilmtonassistentSebastian Begemann