TV-Serie | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Rüdiger JoswigKapitän Holger Ehlers [DHR]
Sabine PetzlSaskia Berg [DHR]
Annekathrin BachLeonie Stern [DHR]
Andreas DobberkauMarten Feddersen [DHR]
Andreas ArnstedtKai Norge [DHR]
Max Florian HoppeBenjamin Asmus [DHR]
Charles Rettinghaus
Hannes Harms [DHR]
Elmar GehlenWolfgang Unterbaur [DHR]
Roberto ThoeneltPiet Pohlmann [HR]
Rahul ChakrabortySascha Advani [HR]
Stephan Benson
Sven Stieger (Ein verhängnisvolles Ange) [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
n.n. [EHR]
Sanna EnglundKristine Klemens [EHR]
Max GertschGero Eifler [EHR]
Martin Glade
Mark Halbritter ( F - Gefangen in der Hölle) [EHR]
Radik GolovkovNikolai Voronin [EHR]
Mike HoffmannLars Dollinger [EHR]
Alexander HörbeHinnak bovensen [EHR]
Nils Julius
Fred Baier [EHR]
Jens KlugGustav Astrup [EHR]
Karolina LodygaNadja [EHR]
Natalie O'HaraKatja Gröne [EHR]
Thomas Rudnick
Martine Rieger [EHR]
Stephanie Stumph
Anke Drews [EHR]
Lutz HerkenrathJulius Jaschke [EHR]
Ulas KilicRassul Karijew [EHR]
Christine KutscheraLevke Eifler [EHR]
Nike MartensMerle Sonderberg [EHR]
Stephan SchadStefan Gröne [EHR]
Katja HoffmannNadine Krebert - Segeltrainerin [EHR]
Kristian Kiehlingkarl Anthoff [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarNiels Krüger [EHR]
Atto SuttarpThomas Wessel [EHR]
Eva-Maria MayLiv Arnold [EHR]
Julia JessenNadja Roloff [EHR]
Rainer BasedowKalle Schneidewind [DNR]
Claudia HübschmannKatrin Kress [NR]
Bettina LamprechtBianca Tiede [NR]
Alexander MerbethToni Jaschke [NR]
André Röhner
U-Boot-Kommandant Winkler [NR]
Dirc SimpsonPeer söhngen [NR]
Michael KindHermann Gruber [NR]
Jörg BüttnerBerger [NR]
Glenn GoltzKlaus Klemens [ENR]
Monika GossmannIrina Petrowna [ENR]
Jan HartmannSegler [ENR]
Frank Kessler
Pollinger [ENR]
Anton Pleva
Wilm Castrup [ENR]
Valentina SaucaAlexandra Kalinina (Falsches Vertrauen) [ENR]
Lisa KarlströmSusanne [ENR]
Christine DöringJulia Wiegold [ENR]
Alexandra FinderJulia Delbeck [ENR]
Claudine WildeCordula Brehme [ENR]
Wil RöttgenPolizeiwachmeister Wagner [TR]
Sven Gerhardt
Episodenhauptrolle
Branko TomovicJuri Semjonow
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Postproduction SupervisorEva Ramthun
Postproduction SupervisorBernd Hunold
Post Production Manager
Post Production Manager
2D ArtistUwe Tessmer
ColoristinInga Schwiemann
DrehbuchautorinSuki Maria Roessel
DrehbuchautorAndreas Hug
DrehbuchautorChristoph Callenberg
DrehbuchautorinSabine Leipert
DrehbuchautorinAndrea Osterhorn
DrehbuchautorinAngela Strunck
DrehbuchautorHanno Raichle
DrehbuchautorinJulia Neumann
DrehbuchautorJan von der Bank
DrehbuchpraktikantAndreas Völlinger
FilmgeschäftsführerinBritta Mirke
durchgehend alle Folgen 2010
durchgehend alle Folgen 2010
Kameramann/DoPChristian Klopp
Folgen 8-13, 20-26
Folgen 8-13, 20-26
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Heine
Folgen 1-7 + 14-19
Folgen 1-7 + 14-19
Kamera OperatorVernon Dolan
B Kam Eine folge
B Kam Eine folge
1. KameraassistentFelix Braumann
1. KameraassistentVernon Dolan
12 folge / B Kam operator
12 folge / B Kam operator
2. KameraassistentinNadine Reichert
ARRIS SR3
ARRIS SR3
2. KameraassistentJan-Frederik Wockenfuß
+Focus B-Cam (Tageweise)
+Focus B-Cam (Tageweise)
StandfotografinMarion von der Mehden
StandfotografinChristine Schroeder
1. KamerabühneThomas Herbst
Urlaubsvertretung
Urlaubsvertretung
KranoperatorMathieu Rech
KostümbildnerinUlrike Kratzer
Folgen 14-16
Folgen 14-16
KostümbildassistentinAnke Kerstan
Fo.17-19, August, September
Fo.17-19, August, September
KostümbildassistentinUlrike Kratzer
Fo.1-13,Fo20-26
Fo.1-13,Fo20-26
GarderobiereCarmen Wolff Schenke
GarderobiereAnke Kerstan
Fo.10-16, Juni - August
Fo.10-16, Juni - August
BeleuchterStephan Möller
t+zt oberbeleuchter
t+zt oberbeleuchter
BeleuchterLutz Strauch
Folge 10 bis 18
Folge 10 bis 18
MaskenbildnerinCarola Wetzel
MaskenbildnerinSusanne Genevriere
Folgen 08-13+17-22
Folgen 08-13+17-22
MaskenbildnerinPeggy Burtzlaff-Epperlein
Assistentin der*des Producer*inFranziska Hexel
Assistentin der*des Producer*inKristina Sucic
SzenenbildnerLutz Rüweler
AußenrequisiteurinCarolin Schirling
SetrequisiteurUwe Tessmer
SetrequisiteurDirk Breitenborn
Graphic ArtistUwe Tessmer
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Nils Burtzlaff
ProduktionsassistentinJessika Matysiak
Folgen 01 - 26
Folgen 01 - 26
Erster AufnahmeleiterJan Zillmann
26 Folgen
26 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterThorsten 'ToMo' Moeller
Folgen 1-26
Folgen 1-26
SetaufnahmeleiterNils Hansen [1]
Urlaubsvertretung vom18.08 - 14.09.10
Urlaubsvertretung vom18.08 - 14.09.10
Assistent der Set-ALPhilipp Dietzmann
RegisseurinFrauke Thielecke
Block 4: Folgen 11-13
Block 4: Folgen 11-13
RegisseurinDagmar von Chappuis
RegisseurZbynek Cerven-Pheeney
6 Episoden
6 Episoden
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
RegisseurFlorian Froschmayer
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurMarcus Ulbricht
1. RegieassistentinKersten Köhn
1. RegieassistentThomas K. Katzmann
11 Folgen incl.200. Jubiläumsfolge
11 Folgen incl.200. Jubiläumsfolge
1. RegieassistentinJulia Sagheb
Regie: F. Froschmayer, Folgen 14-16
Regie: F. Froschmayer, Folgen 14-16
1. RegieassistentFrank Hein [1]
Staffel 14, Folgen 1-4
Staffel 14, Folgen 1-4
Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
Folgen 1-7 und 14-19
Folgen 1-7 und 14-19
Script ContinuityMartina Kasper
Staffel XIV, Folge 8-13
Staffel XIV, Folge 8-13
Script ContinuityJutta van Uffelen
Folgen 22-26
Folgen 22-26
FilmeditorJan-Timo Sonnemann
7 Folgen inkl. Jubiläum 200
7 Folgen inkl. Jubiläum 200
FilmeditorinBarbara Hiltmann
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
FilmeditorWilliam James
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
SchnittassistentinCarolin Sonnemann
Folge 01-26
Folge 01-26
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
StuntmanFred Hady
Booked M. Bornhütter
Booked M. Bornhütter
StuntwomanMai-Lin Senf
StuntmanRené Lay
für M. Bornhütter
für M. Bornhütter
StuntmanUwe Manßhardt
StuntmanMarco Albrecht
stunt double
stunt double
FilmtonmeisterSiegfried Busza
FilmtonassistentTorsten Lenk
Sound DesignerRobin Pohle
div. Folgen
div. Folgen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbH
Kostümequipment
Kostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Stephanie Polo
KB: Stephanie Polo
KamerabühneCCP Camera Car Platforms
CCP Mathieu Rech
CCP Mathieu Rech
ProduktionsservicesMobilespace
Produktionsfahrzeug
Produktionsfahrzeug
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge
Aufenthaltsbus m. WC
Aufenthaltsbus m. WC