logo

Alles was zählt

  • Dianas Traum (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2010 | RTL | Daily Soap | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Daniel AichingerDr. Axel Schwarz [DHR]
Tatjana Clasing
Simone Steinkamp [DHR]
André DietzIngo Zadek [DHR]
Dennis GraboschRoman Wild [DHR]
Juliette GrecoLena Öztürk [DHR]
Michael N. KühlFlorian Wild [DHR]
Tobias LichtLars Berger [DHR]
Silvia MaleenJennifer Steinkamp [DHR]
Juliette MenkeLena Bergmann [DHR]
Anna-Katharina SamselKatja Bergmann [DHR]
Heike TrinkerClaudia Bergmann [DHR]
Norman KalleDr. Oliver Sommer [HR]
Silvan-Pierre LeirichRichard Steinkamp [HR]
Francisco MedinaMaximilian Graf von Altenburg [HR]
Ulrike Röseberg
Annette Bergmann [HR]
Andrea ClevenJessica Haagner [EHR]
Eva-Maria KurzWilhelmine Reiche [EHR]
Constantin LückePatrick Kriedel [EHR]
Tom BarcalMarc (Keule) Schneider [DNR]
Annelinde GerstlFriedrike von Altenburg [DNR]
Steffen HäuserDr. Klostermann [DNR]
Madlen Kaniuth
Brigitte Schnell [DNR]
Sunny BansemerJanine Jonas [NR]
Friedrich BochröderRaffael Suarez als Junge [NR]
Nina BottCéline von Altenburg [NR]
Claudia DalchowYvonne Merck [NR]
Igor DolgatschewDeniz Öztürk [NR]
Sam EisensteinMarian Öztürk [NR]
Mark FilatovAndy Fuhrmann [NR]
Florian HänselBernd Mund [NR]
Erich KriegArzt [NR]
Linda MeyerProstituierte [NR]
Ania NiedieckIsabelle Reichenbach [NR]
Nadine RennackStella Coretti [NR]
Jörg RohdeBen Roschinski [NR]
Claudia Dilay HaufNadine Geiger [ENR]
Egon HofmannBDE Präsident Dieckmann [ENR]
Timo Hübsch
Marc Hagendorf [ENR]
Michael Kamp
Joris Matzerat [ENR]
Michael KleiberRobert Hesse Notar [ENR]
Daniel Alexander Kuschewski
Helge Geiger [ENR]
Lucia KükeLisa Gross [ENR]
Kirstin WarnkeSina [ENR]
Nassim Avatjunger Maximilian im Rückblick [TR]
Enrico Marco Di MarcoStiefvater von Altenburg [TR]
Wolfram FuchsLKD-Beamter Konrad [TR]
Maria GardenierSina Thiel [TR]
Alexander KönigsmannHarald Kessler [TR]
Sophie LutzJennifer Steinkamp [TR]
Rainer GoernemannPhilipp Reichenbach
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristKnut JansohnBaselight HD
Casting DirectorCharlotte Siebenrock2005-2016 Haupt- und Nebencast
DrehbuchautorinBarbara NeumannHEADAUTOR STORY, STORYEDIT
DrehbuchautorinHanna LeviDialogautor
DrehbuchautorinDagmar-Lioba Effler
DrehbuchautorJens Schleicher
DrehbucheditorinViktoria AssenovScript Supervisor
DrehbucheditorinDagmar-Lioba EfflerScripteditor
Story EditorMarkus Böhlke
Kameramann/DoPJörg SchentenOperator/DoP
Kameramann/DoPOliver Stechow
Kameramann/DoPFrank BauerDOP
Kameramann/DoPMarc Stoppenbach
Kamera OperatorNiko ReichStudio/AussenDreh
Steadicam OperatorJörg Schentendiverse Blöcke
2. KameraassistentChristian Krämer [1]
2. KameraassistentLukas TaglieberVertretung
2. KameraassistentLars BugeVertretung, Focus B-Cam, Stesdycam
StandfotografKai SchulzVertretung
KamerabühneUlrich Faßbender& Kranoperator
KranoperatorUlrich Faßbender
GarderobiereIsabel HauthVertretung Kostümassistenz
GarderobiereFranziska LangeVertretung Juli
GarderobiereChristina Krämer
GarderobiereSarah Knickel
KostümbildpraktikantinSilja Borghans
OberbeleuchterDirk LehmannUrlaubsvertretung im Außendreh
OberbeleuchterChristian HölscherOB diverse Folgen 2010
OberbeleuchterAndré Schmidt [2]
OberbeleuchterPeter SchuhOB diverse Blöcke 2010
OberbeleuchterSilvio Kröger
Best BoyDirk LehmannAußendreh
BeleuchterVolker Kirst
BeleuchterGeorge BozkurtZusatz
BeleuchterDirk LehmannAußendreh
ZusatzbeleuchterNiko Lambertz
ZusatzbeleuchterRene Baumdiverse Folgen
MaskenbildnerinAylin Jandt
MaskenbildnerinDaniela Vroesch
MaskenbildnerinAnna ObendiekVertretung
MaskenbildnerDaniel Strasser
ChefmaskenbildnerinBianca Drescher
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinAnne Heinen
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinChristiane Bazynski
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinSarah K. Sparkuhleab Ende Nov bis Januar
MaskenbildpraktikantinSabrina Lehmann
KomponistKarsten Scheunemann
ProduzentGuido Reinhardt
ProducerManuel Meimberg
Set Decorator (Ausstatter)Rolf WiggenhauserAusstattung / Szenenbild
AußenrequisiteurChristoph SchlieperVertretung
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Isabella Stollwerk
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Andrea ProchnauVertretung August
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Verena KliesowVertretung Juli
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Sabrina HömbergAussen-/ Innenrequisite im AD
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Diana Habig
SetrequisitenassistentinMiriam GröberAssistenz
SetrequisitenassistentinKathrin Zimmerim Außendreh
BaubühneMichael Wirth1001ne Stellwand
BaubühneThomas SchneiderBaubühne Studio & AD
ProduktionsleiterKai Keppner
PostproduktionskoordinatorUgur YildirimKomplette Staffel
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersIna Krabbenhöft
Erster AufnahmeleiterDavid Nelissen
PersonaldisponentinKirsten Steffens3 Monate
SetaufnahmeleiterClaudius Neidig
SetaufnahmeleiterKeke PietzkeStudio/Aussendreh
SetaufnahmeleiterChristian PeschAusendreh 2 Tage Vertretung
SetaufnahmeleiterinKirsten Steffens
Assistent der Set-ALHendrik Niklas
Assistent der Set-ALCarsten Henz
Assistentin der Set-ALEla DohleAußendreh
Assistent der Set-ALChristian PeschAussendreh 2 Wochen Vertretung
ProduktionsfahrerCarsten Henz
RegisseurKlaus Knoesel
RegisseurMatthias Paul
RegisseurAndré Siebert
RegisseurinTina Kriwitz
RegisseurJörg Mielich
RegisseurLutz von Sicherer
RegisseurWolfgang Münstermann
RegisseurinAnnette Herre
RegisseurStefan Bühling
RegisseurAndreas Stenschke
1. RegieassistentinCarolin Mieke Heyman
1. RegieassistentinJanis Rebecca Rattenni
1. RegieassistentMatthias Hedwig
1. RegieassistentinKarola Keller
1. RegieassistentinInga Nerlich
1. RegieassistentinAnnette Kärcher
1. RegieassistentinHeike Frei
1. RegieassistentinJanka Venus
2. RegieassistentinVeronika SchmidtEisrevue
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karoline Wolf
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Lorenz Hugenerbis Juli
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Andrea Wiedenfeld
ContinuitypraktikantinEla Dohle
EditorChristian Krämer15 Folgen
EditorinClare Dowling
SchnittassistentinAnne Schürer
BildmischerAlexander Wagner
BildmischerinSu-Ji Lee
BildingenieurStefan Hausen
TonassistentSascha Witt [1]
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
Stunt KoordinatorErnst Reimann
StuntwomanStephani BurkhardStuntdouble Ania Niedieck
FilmtonmeisterSascha Eschborn
FilmtonmeisterAxel WolfFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonmeisterGeorg RoloffFilmtonmeister Aussendreh
FilmtonassistentPaul SchröterAD-Vertretung
FilmtonassistentPierre Hernandez TrettinTonassistent
FilmtonassistentSamuel Schmidtvon Juni bis August 2010
FilmtonassistentJonathan AltenhoffVertretung
FilmtonassistentMarko Vinokic
FilmtonassistentSascha Witt [1]Januar - Juni
FilmtonassistentRaphael Kempermann
FilmtonassistentChristian Ludwig
FilmtonassistentBenjamin ChristAussendreh
FilmtonassistentLukas TaglieberAussendreh Zusatzdrehtag
TonpraktikantJonas Pauquet
MischtonmeisterHeiko Lohmanneinige Episoden
MischtonmeisterFlorian Bertellozur Vertretung
MischtonmeisterPaul Wilke10 Episoden
SounddesignerFlorian Bertello
Sound EditorChristian Azadi
Schauspiel CoachPatricia Frey

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Serial Drama GmbHals Grundy UFA TV Produktions GmbH

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und FlugzeugeFilmauto Markus ZimmermannSpezialfahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeMed1Plus GmbHRTW Fire and Rescue
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
ProduktionsservicesCineblock Media GmbHAbsperrmaßnahmen
ProduktionsservicesFire and Rescue Service GmbH & Co. KGKopaserie im Bild
ProduktionsservicesSetlounge GmbHAufenthaltsmobil
StuntsReimann-Stunts