Kalle
TV-Serie | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Kinder | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn20.04.2010
Drehende01.09.2010
DrehorteHamburg, Flensburg
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Mike HoffmannOskar Neuhaus [DHR]
Rudy RuggieroKostas Tatassopoulos [DHR]
Iris Mareike SteenMerle Andresen [DHR]
Max WoelkyLukas Hoffmann [DHR]
Luzie BuckLuzie Bender [DNR]
Andree KnuraFischer [DNR]
Nik BreidenbachVerbrecher [EHR]
Björn Bugri
Bertram [EHR]
Oliver ClemensMaik Reinhardt [EHR]
Renate DelfsErika Koch [HR]
Jutta FastianDiana Hartwig [EHR]
Oliver FranckKai Focke [EHR]
Thomas GoritzkiGeorg Kröger [EHR]
Marvin GronenKolya Habermann [EHR]
Mathias Harrebye BrandtWolfgang Köpke [EHR]
Hubertus HartmannReinhold Schreiber [EHR]
Theresa HübchenMarianne Hagen [EHR]
Nils Julius
Bob [EHR]
Sabine Kaack
Pia Andresen [HR]
Lisa KarlströmAnne [EHR]
Jessica KosmallaAnnette Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarUwe Paulsen [EHR]
Nova MeierhenrichMichelle Landinger [EHR]
Thomas NaumannAchim Holig [EHR]
Navid NavidTimo [EHR]
Thorsten NindelKnut Hamsen [EHR]
Anton Pleva
Ole Grim [EHR]
Nicola Ransom
Tania [EHR]
Burkhard SchmeerStefan Andresen [HR]
Patrick SchornJens [EHR]
Dorothee Sturz
Tina Peters (Umweltschützerin) [EHR]
Luca ZamperoniArndt Bauer [EHR]
Marjam Azemoun
Ulrike Ippen [ENR]
Laura BelliniJana Schneider (Folge: Katzenfreunde) [ENR]
David BertonRoman [ENR]
Uta DänekampFrauke [ENR]
Till DemtroederHartwig [ENR]
Sabine FalkenbergMarianne Jahnke [ENR]
Dennis GraboschLutz [ENR]
Britta HornEpisodenrolle [ENR]
Stefanie HönerErika Winter [ENR]
Cecilia Mueller-StahlJunge Frau [ENR]
Rick OkonJakob [ENR]
Alma RehbergAnnika Elvers [ENR]
Anne WeberDoris [ENR]
Niklas OsterlohHeiner Kuhn [NR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornEllen [NR]
Sunny BansemerNebenrolle [NR]
Emily BehrPetra Gabriel [NR]
Beatrice BergnerNina Kalle [NR]
Michael BidellerHundeprüfer [NR]
Melanie BlocksdorfMona Bartels [NR]
Ben BraunChristian Levkovitz [NR]
Marek ErhardtOlli Kottke [NR]
Gloria ErhartMarita Semmler [NR]
Jacqueline FritschSvenja [NR]
Ilka GroenewoldFrau Monsen [NR]
Fabian HarloffMoritz Lindner [NR]
Stefan HaschkeJan Harmsen [NR]
Anette HellwigLiana [NR]
Josef HeynertPfarrer Arne Ketelsen [NR]
Daniela HoffmannFrau Jansen [NR]
Eric LangnerDominik Kroll [NR]
Heinz LievenJan Smetek [NR]
Sven MartinekEpisodenrolle [NR]
Noah Amos Aron MatheisEpisodenrolle [NR]
Marian MederSven Hecht [NR]
Claudia MehnertIngrid Kuhn [NR]
Benjamin MorikMax Keller [NR]
Julius RömerHanno Andresen [NR]
Axel StosbergBriefträger Vollbrecht [NR]
Finja Christin WrocklageMelanie [NR]
Andreas EckelAnton Benkwitz [TR]
Katja GeistZahnarzthelferin [TR]
Nicolá MelissiAnInka Stenzel [TR]
Mat NicholMats Micklesen [TR]
Pauline KnofAnke Voss
Marianne Schubart-VibachIngeborg
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Postproduction SupervisorArne Möller
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingKatrin OlbertzHamburg und Flensburg
DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
DrehbuchautorinChristine Kabus
Kameramann/DoPUwe Neumeister3 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPMatthias Papenmeier16 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPOliver SanderR. Rolf Wellingerhof
Kameramann/DoPGero Steffen
2nd Unit KameramannRoland Fritzenschaft
2nd Unit KameramannThorsten Alt
Kamera OperatorTobias MeikB-CAM - 1 day
1. KameraassistentThomas StührkStaffel 5 Folgen 8-10
1. KameraassistentTim Sydow14 DT A-Kam Zusatz/Vertretung
1. KameraassistentinAlda Maria RühlB-Cam, Block 3, 7 DT, XD Cam
1. KameraassistentTobias MeikHD 5.Staffel, 1.+ 2. Block
2. KameraassistentThorsten Alt1+2. Block B-Cam Focus durchgehend
2. KameraassistentRainer HasenzahlFocus B-Cam Folgen 8-10
2. KameraassistentinFee von HaseFocus B-Camera
2. KameraassistentinAnnina Hannas2 DT
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerapraktikantJonas Langmaack5. Block
KamerabühneJoscha Jenneßen
KamerabühnenassistentMarko Peros5. Block + 5. Staffel 1.+ 2. Block
KamerabühnenassistentDaniel Pontasch-Müller5.Staffel 4. Block
KostümbildnerinAnke WahnbaeckFolge 18-20
KostümbildassistentinClara Rakemann5. Staffel / 1.&2. Block
KostümbildassistentinJulia Grimm
GarderobierePetra Reimelt4. Staffel: 5. Block + 5. Staffel
ZusatzgarderobiereBritta SüringGarderobiere
KostümbildpraktikantinMirjam Tschochner
OberbeleuchterJörg Santjerüber 100 Drehtage
BeleuchterBoris LohmeyerErsatz 1 Tag
BeleuchterFelix Plüddemann
BeleuchterChristian Kopplow
LichtassistentBoris Lohmeyer1 Block + Zusatz 4 Tage
LichtassistentLeo Schwarz
MaskenbildnerinBrigitta Lüttge
MaskenbildnerinJeanette Kellermann
ProduzentinJutta Lieck-Klenke
ProducerinNina Tanneberger
SzenenbildnerThorsten LauFolgen 1-12
SzenenbildassistentinJulia BreitenkampStaffel IV Block 5, Staffel V Block 1-4
AusstattungsassistentFlorian AlbertsenStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
AußenrequisiteurinIlse TöpferStaffel 4 Folge 18-20 + 5 alle Folgen
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Anja Stüvecke
Location ScoutMichael BrunsTeil von 5.Staffel / 4.Block
RequisitenfahrerMiros Lewandowski
AusstattungspraktikantinRoberta Hackert5. Staffel
HerstellungskoordinatorinMerle Lübbers
ProduktionsleiterFrank B. Bosselmann15 Folgen
Produktionsassistent*inGitta LauenrothStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
ProduktionsassistentinJulia Ott [1]5.Staffel
Erster AufnahmeleiterStefan Halbensleben4.+ 5. Staffel
SetaufnahmeleiterTimo Milewski
SetaufnahmeleiterinJohanna Mittelstraß5. Block Staffel 4 + 1. Block Staffel 5
Assistent der Set-ALTimo Becker1. Block Staffel 5 + 5 Tage
Assistent der Set-ALDaniel Pontasch-Müller4.Staffel 5.Block
Assistentin der Set-ALAntonia KraftPraktikant 3. und 4. Block
ProduktionsfahrerMax Spott
RegisseurThomas Jahn
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
RegisseurAndré Erkau
RegisseurPatrick Winczewski
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentinKaren Brunnbauer
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr6 Folgen Regie: Thomas Jahn
1. RegieassistentinAntje Wellingerhof3 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinBirte Jauchen
2. RegieassistentJanco Christiansen
Script SupervisorAlisa LeptihnRegie: Thomas Jahn, Rolf Wellingerhof
Script ContinuityNicole BirkholzStaffel 4, Folge 18-20
Script ContinuityDagmar Zeisberg3 Folgen
RegiepraktikantinJohanna KroneStaffel 4, Folgen 18-20
RegiepraktikantinSaskia Heinrich [1]
EditorinAndrea Wimmer
EditorinMartina Krippendorf
EditorIngo Ehrlich5. Staffel/2. Block Folgen 5-7
SchnittassistentPhilipp Kampff
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNorbert Skodock
Fight ChoreographerRonnie Paul1 DT
StuntmanSas KaykhaBMX Stunts
StuntmanThomas HacikogluStuntdouble
StuntmanJürgen KleinStuntdouble Holig
FilmtonmeisterThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'12 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterPeter Schumacher
FilmtonassistentMiroslav Babic
FilmtonassistentMatthias Jungblut
2. FilmtonassistentDaniel de HomontStudio
MischtonmeisterSascha Heiny
SounddesignerinWencke Foth10 Folgen
SounddesignerKonrad Hülsmann3 Folgen
KinderbetreuerinStephanie Höll
TiertrainerMarco Heyse
TiertrainerinHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Edina Linder
Locations und StudiosMotivBuero, Karin VerbeekLoc_Vermittlung
RequisitenAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenNorbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
ProduktionsservicesBjörn's finest CateringCatering
ProduktionsservicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesRöhnelt Caravan GmbHDarstellermobil
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC