2018 | Der Nazi und der Friseur | Max Schulz | Hajo Förster | Vaganten Bühne Berlin |
2018 | Cyrano de Bergerac | Christian de Neuvillette | Andreas Hueck | Theater Poetenpack Potsdam |
2017 - 2018 | Viel Lärm um Nichts | Claudio | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Theater |
2017 - 2018 | Der eingebildete Kranke | Dr. Purgon, Bonnefoy, Cléanthe | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Theater |
2017 | Der Untertan | Wolfgang Buck | Lars Georg Vogel | Vaganten Bühne Berlin |
2016 - 2018 | Der Geizige | Cléanthe | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Theater |
2016 - 2017 | Hase und Igel | Hase | Jan Zimmermann | Glaspalast Hexenberg |
2016 - 2017 | Rapunzel | Mann/Prinz | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Glaspalast |
2016 - 2017 | Gevatter Tod | Jüngling | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Glaspalast |
2016 | Der Zerbrochene Krug | Licht | Jan Zimmermann | Hexenberg Theater |
2016 | Hans im Glück | Teufel | Nenad Todorovic | Monbijoutheater |
2016 | Kaiser Trojan | Barbier | Darijan Mihajlovic | Monbijoutheater |
2016 | Fischer und sine Fru | Fischer | Maurici Farré | Monbijoutheater |
2015 - 2016 | Romeo und Julia | Thybalt | Ismael Volk | Burgtheater Roßlau |
2015 - 2016 | Das Leben der Anderen | Gerd Wiesler | Sonja Wassermann | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2014 - 2015 | Minna von Barnhelm | Major von Tellheim | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2014 | Die Goldene Elf | Szetschko | Claudia Sennecke | Ballhaus Ost (Berlin) |
2014 | Heimliches Berlin | Eißner | Daniel Schrader | Ballhaus Ost (Berlin) |
2014 | Die Schatzinsel | Trelawney/Morgan | Justus Carriere | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2013 | Momo | Gigi/Grauer Herr | Christiane Wolff | Sommertheater Ludwigsburg |
2013 | Eine Mittsommernachtssexkomödie | Dr. Maxwell Gordon | Christiane Wolff | Sommertheater Ludwigsburg |
2012 - 2013 | V. | Roony Winsome | Daniel Schrader | Ballhaus Ost (Berlin) |
2011 - 2012 | Frühlings Erwachen | Melchior | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2011 - 2012 | Weltrettungsauftrag | Mann | Bea Tinzmann | Eisfabrik (Hannover) |
2011 | Das Dschungelbuch | Baghira | Ann-Kathrin Hanss | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2011 | Ivanov lebt TV | Ivanov | Claudia Sennecke | Landungsbrücken Frankfurt |
2010 - 2012 | Der Messias | Bernhard | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2010 - 2011 | Professor Unrat | Lohmann | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2010 - 2011 | Das Maß der Dinge | Phillip | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2010 - 2011 | Wahlverwandtschaften | Eduard | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2009 - 2010 | Maria Stuart | Lord Leicester | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2009 - 2010 | Zwerg Nase | Harlekin | Nicole Müller | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2009 - 2010 | Das Gespenst von Canterville | Lord Canterville/Das Gespenst | Martina Bode | Landesbühne Sachsen-Anhalt |
2009 | Mir geht's gut | Mann | Friedo Solter | E.T.I. (Berlin) |