Coloristin | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Casting Director | Franziska Aigner | |
Filmgeschäftsführerin | Monika Pastor | |
Kameramann/DoP | Harald Cremer | |
2nd Unit Kameramann | Ergun Cankaya | |
1. Kameraassistent | Jan Prahl Focuspuller Stunt Unit | Focuspuller Stunt Unit |
1. Kameraassistent | Marc Stoppenbach Stunt - Unit | Stunt - Unit |
1. Kameraassistent | Henrik Sauer | |
2. Kameraassistent | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
2. Kameraassistent | Tord Erhard 2nd Unit, B-Focus | 2nd Unit, B-Focus |
Standfotografin | Thekla Ehling | |
Kamerapraktikant | Luiz Melo Paiva e Silva | |
1. Kamerabühne | Harald Scheidt | |
1. Kamerabühne | Holger Fey 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Kostümbildnerin | Liz Kreyenberg | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Nina Kugland | |
Setkostüm (Garderobiere) | Anja Kemper | |
Oberbeleuchter | Gerd Zimmermann | |
Best Boy Licht | Emil Jevtic | |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Stefan Hiegemann Beleuchter | Beleuchter |
Maskenbildnerin | Sabine Ellmerer | |
Produzent | Christian Becker | |
Executive Producerin | Nina Maag | |
Assistentin der*des Produzent*in | Katharina Kursawe nur Vorbereitung | nur Vorbereitung |
Szenenbildnerin | Jutta Freyer | |
Szenenbildassistent | Oliver Mugalu | |
Außenrequisiteurin | Petra Bossmann | |
Setrequisiteurin | Sandra (Sunny) Gräber | |
Setrequisiteur | Ingo Pfennig action unit | action unit |
Picture Car/Vehicle Coordinator | Tom Ehrhardt | |
Setbaubühne | Jan Naumann Unterstützung | Unterstützung |
Requisitenhilfe | Sonja Münten | |
Requisitenfahrer | Peter Bolewski | |
Ausstattungspraktikant | Arne Duppler | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Jens Oberwetter | |
Produktionsleiterin | Annette Schilling | |
Produktionskoordinatorin | Heike Kerschgens | |
1. Aufnahmeleiterin | Claudia Horst | |
Motivaufnahmeleiter | Markus Zimmer [1] | |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Stephan Bechem | |
Assistentin der Aufnahmeleitung | Vera Weißenberger Set-AL 2nd Unit | Set-AL 2nd Unit |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Christian Andreas Krause Ass. Motiv-AL | Ass. Motiv-AL |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Alexander Wittmer Set-AL Assistent | Set-AL Assistent |
Assistentin der Set-AL | Katja Zaus | |
Produktionsfahrer | Ralph Hundt | |
Produktionsfahrer | Thomas Padre Kürsten | |
Regisseur | Lars Montag | |
2nd Unit Regisseur | Francois Doge | |
1. Regieassistent | Torsten Künstler 1.AD | 1.AD |
1. Regieassistentin | Jasmin Groos Stunt Unit Francois Doge | Stunt Unit Francois Doge |
2. Regieassistentin | Sarah Altmann + 2nd Unit | + 2nd Unit |
Script Continuity | Britta Butzmühlen 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Script Continuity | Andrea Bosse | |
Regiepraktikantin | Ines Böing | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Wolf Schiebel | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Niklas Voigt | |
Pyrotechniker | Volker Lorig | |
Stunt Koordinator | Volkhart Buff | |
Stuntwoman | Dani Stein Double Valerie Niehaus | Double Valerie Niehaus |
Stuntwoman | Babette Schimanek | |
Stuntman | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman | Piet Paes | |
Stuntman | Markus Pütterich Stuntdouble Stunttechniker | Stuntdouble Stunttechniker |
Präzisionsfahrer | Bernd Pietsch | |
Präzisionsfahrerin | Sandra Kier | |
Filmtonmeister | Sylvain Remy | |
Filmtonmeister | Tycho Schottelius Stunt/2nd-unit | Stunt/2nd-unit |
Filmtonmeister | Michael Schlömer Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Mischtonmeister | Luigi Rensinghoff | |
Sound Designer | Sebastian Pohle Sound Design Assistent | Sound Design Assistent |
Synchrongeräusche Editor | Stefan Kolleck | |