EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
TV-Show | 2018 | ProSieben [de], SAT.1 | Musik, Unterhaltungsshow | Deutschland
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Off-SprecherTobias Nath
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Post-ProduktionskoordinatorAlexander Neubert
    ColoristDaniél Spitzenberg
    Kameramann/DoPJürgen Müller-Steinfahrt
    Reality/ Doku
    Reality/ Doku
    E-Kameramann (Studio*AÜ)Stephan Zimmer
    E-Kamerafrau (Studio*AÜ)Beatrice Albrecht
    EB KamerafrauLaura Schnurre
    EB KameramannSebastian Sellner
    PDW-850
    PDW-850
    EB KameramannCristian Craciun
    EB KameramannCarsten Lippe
    EB KameramannSebastian Felsch
    EB KameramannRobert Porsche
    EB KameramannBenjamin Möller
    PDW-850, 5D, FS7
    PDW-850, 5D, FS7
    EB KameramannRoland Wagner [1]
    Steadicam OperatorRobert Többe
    1. KameraassistentDejan Noack
    Steadycam focus
    Steadycam focus
    EB Assistent Bild-TonMalte Niessen
    StandfotografRichard Hübner
    1. KamerabühneChristoffer Schulz
    Interviews
    Interviews
    OberbeleuchterKarsten Lau
    BeleuchtungsmeisterIngo Rotz
    BeleuchterMirco Lenke
    BeleuchterJonathan Kaiser
    AußenrequisiteurRené Riqui
    a. Set Decoration
    a. Set Decoration
    Set DresserFerdinand Funke
    Set DresserJoshua Domnick
    RequisitenhilfeJohan Cardinal
    Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Patrick Skerlec
    1. AufnahmeleiterMichael Rieß
    Reise KoordinatorinFranca Otto
    SetaufnahmeleiterinElisa Rüge
    2. Set-AL (Studio) & Reality
    2. Set-AL (Studio) & Reality
    SetaufnahmeleiterJanosch Lax
    Reality
    Reality
    SetaufnahmeleiterinWiebke Bohmer
    Battles
    Battles
    SetaufnahmeleiterLucas Graff
    Set RunnerNico Markert
    & Talentbetreuer Vertretung
    & Talentbetreuer Vertretung
    RegisseurMark Achterberg
    1. RegieassistentinLydia Reiche
    FilmeditorMathias Schwarz
    FilmeditorinValesca Peters
    FilmeditorMichael Hewlik
    FilmeditorClaus Richter [2]
    u.a.
    u.a.
    FilmeditorinSusi Hecht
    FilmeditorAscanius Böttger
    FilmeditorinElisabeth Peindl
    RiggerBenjamin Gramm
    TontechnikerPaul Schröter
    Battles
    Battles
    MischtonmeisterErik Vogel
    RedakteurinSila Davulcu
    RedakteurinMaren Taphorn
    RedakteurFabian Lindemann
    Jungredakteuer
    Jungredakteuer
    RealisatorinDörte Hanke
    RealisatorAndrej Jelic
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerinAnnika Geyer
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerinMandy Berndt
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerStefan Hoppe
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerinLisa Marie Wischer
    Betreuung Coaches
    Betreuung Coaches
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerinAnne-Marie Topel
    Blind Auditions
    Blind Auditions
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerMatthias Kubin
    Blind Auditions
    Blind Auditions
    Künstler-, Gäste-, VIP-BetreuerLucas Graff

    Produktionsfirmen

    FirmaAnmerkung
    Bildergarten Entertainment GmbH

    Facilities

    GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
    RequisitenHahn-Grafix
    Graphic Artist
    Graphic Artist
    ProduktionsservicesAndré's Filmcatering
    Produktionsservicesbloc inc filmservice GmbH

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandProSieben [de]Donnerstag, 24.11.2011