EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
Spielfilm | 2013-2016 | Action, Grindhouse | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.05.2013
Drehende30.08.2013
Drehtage33
DrehorteBerlin
DrehregionenOst-Deutschland

Projektdaten

Lauflänge90
SeitenverhältnisCinemascope (1 : 2,39)
Tonformatdts (5.1, 6 channels)
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Gedeon Burkhard
Tim [HR]
Carrie GetmanAlexa [HR]
Shon AbramJosh [HR]
Miriam Anna SchroetterSelina [HR]
Guido BöhmBank Clerk [NR]
Sharon BraunerHelena 1 [NR]
Guido BroscheitErebus 2 [NR]
Horst Günter Marx
Max [NR]
Ronald NitschkeGeorge [NR]
Florian Maria SumerauerWolfrik 1 [NR]
Erkan AcarJimmy [NR]
Sasha Di CapriJoe [NR]
Dina BabajicMolly [NR]
Kai HolzapfelHector [NR]
Sven MartinekErebus 1 [NR]
Anton BischofWolfrik 2 [NR]
Anika BormannSecretary [NR]
Michael DeffertGeorge 1975 [NR]
Tolga DegirmenShon [NR]
Gloria ErhartHelena 2 [NR]
Kristoffer FussChris [NR]
Lilly GottschalkVyri 1 [NR]
Wanja GötzTom [NR]
Thomas HacikogluIllroy [NR]
Fred HardyPaul [NR]
Gioia IannaconeMorena 1 [NR]
Oliver JuhrsOscar [NR]
Taryn Anne NelsonLisa [NR]
Hannes PastorKarl [NR]
Alexa PollerMrs. Mayer [NR]
Vivien RoelkeHedda 2 [NR]
Alexander SchmidtGangster 2 [NR]
Michelle SchnelleHedda 1 [NR]
Vera SichelschmidtVyri 2 [NR]
Hardy SzigatNuckelhead [NR]
Amina Abd El KawySexy Girl [TR]
Sven HuebnerSam [TR]
Julius RauchTim Baby [TR]
Alexander Schmidt [1]Gangstermitglied [TR]
Adolf WoitinekBodyguard [TR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
VFX SupervisorDenis Behnke
Compositing SupervisorMax Marvin Kuper
ColoristTobias Wiedmer
Cine Chromatix
Cine Chromatix
FilmgeschäftsführerinJutta A. Groß-Holler
Kameramann/DoPFlorian Geiss
1. KameraassistentSebastian Altmann
2. Drehblock 20 DT Red MX
2. Drehblock 20 DT Red MX
1. KameraassistentTim Adam
1. KameraassistentAlexander Schuh
2xRed MX, 1xRed Scarlet
2xRed MX, 1xRed Scarlet
2. KameraassistentJan Malvin Brinkmann
2 DT Vertretung, RED One MX
2 DT Vertretung, RED One MX
2. KameraassistentRouven Schardt
1 DT Vertretung
1 DT Vertretung
2. KameraassistentinEva Gehnke
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianEva Gehnke
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianRouven Schardt
1 DT Vertretung
1 DT Vertretung
1. KamerabühneFlorian Al Salk
KostümbildnerinMarion Bergmann
KostümbildnerThorsten Maisel
KostümbildnerinBirgit Rauch
KostümbildassistentinLydia Rettig
Setkostüm (Garderobiere)Nicole Schnabel
OberbeleuchterSilvio Kröger
Lichtgestaltung 2.Teil
Lichtgestaltung 2.Teil
OberbeleuchterChasper Senn
erste Drehphase
erste Drehphase
Best Boy LichtChristian D. Schmidt
BeleuchterDirk Lehmann
BeleuchterFlorian Al Salk
BeleuchterHendrik Kintscher
BeleuchterNils Koppenbrink
BeleuchterDominik Bodammer
MaskenbildnerinChristina Zabel
SFX MaskenbildnerPhilipp Rathgeber
Anfertigung Prosthetics
Anfertigung Prosthetics
SFX MaskenbildnerinKatharina Grethlein
Anfertigung Prosthetics
Anfertigung Prosthetics
SFX MaskenbildnerSamir Atar
MaskenbildassistentinMandy Soßmann
SFX
SFX
ProduzentClaudius Rauch
Executive ProducerAdolf Wojtinek
Executive ProducerThomas Hoffmann [2]
Assistentin der*des Produzent*inBirgit Rauch
Assistant Art DirectorEmil Birk
ProduktionsleiterinSabine Bischof
Kinofilm, Horrorfilm
Kinofilm, Horrorfilm
ProduktionsassistentinCarla Engler
am Set
am Set
1. AufnahmeleiterStanley Möschke
SetaufnahmeleiterBasti Richter
SetaufnahmeleiterTommy Hoffmann
ProduktionsfahrerMalte Mann
Set RunnerLisa Schwedtlick
RegisseurGedeon Burkhard
1. RegieassistentinSandra Barger
2. RegieassistentinKatrin Wöller
1st part of shooting
1st part of shooting
Script ContinuityAxel Kirst
Continuity
Continuity
Co-RegisseurMarkus F. Adrian
TontechnikerBernd Latzel
Boom und Recording
Boom und Recording
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorClaudius Rauch
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorAdolf Wojtinek
Co-Produzent
Co-Produzent
SFX Spezialeffekte TechnikerTorsten Hinze
PyrotechnikerBernd Wildau
WaffentechnikerMario Uy
WaffentechnikerAdolf Wojtinek
Stunt KoordinatorThomas Hacikoglu
StuntwomanHannah Spreitzenbarth
stunt player
stunt player
StuntwomanAntonia Jauß
Monster
Monster
StuntmanJan Boehme
StuntmanTolga Degirmen
StuntmanHannes Pastor
Gangster
Gangster
StuntmanBernhard Schirmer
Gangster 5
Gangster 5
StuntmanNiklas Kinzel
Gangster 6
Gangster 6
StuntwomanClaudia Heinz
Stunt Player; Monster
Stunt Player; Monster
StuntwomanBabette Schimanek
monster 3
monster 3
StuntmanOliver Juhrs
StuntwomanAnja Mavaddat
Monster
Monster
Stunt RiggerWanja Götz
Head Rigger
Head Rigger
Stunt RiggerSascha Girndt
FilmtonmeisterBernd Latzel
Dialog EditorAlexander Heinze
& ADR-Editor
& ADR-Editor
Caterer (Setkoch)Andreas Hellblau
KinderbetreuerinJill Eversmann

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Imas Film [de]
Julius Film GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung
KB: Marion Bergmann
KB: Marion Bergmann
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenSDL-SFX
Mitarbeiter Pyro-Team
Mitarbeiter Pyro-Team
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenSven Hübner
SFX Department Berlin/Waffenmeister
SFX Department Berlin/Waffenmeister
Kameras und ZubehörCINEGATE GmbH
Kameras und Zubehörpyro.labs Berlin
MotionLock SteadiCam & Oktokopter
MotionLock SteadiCam & Oktokopter
StuntsBuff [de]