1st AD | Ben Howard | |
Key AD PA | Emeline Robbes | |
AD PA | Emma Andrews Temporary reinforcement . postmaster, Andrea Hachuel | Temporary reinforcement . postmaster, Andrea Hachuel |
VFX Production Coordinator | Eva Mularonek RISE | Visual Effects Studios | RISE | Visual Effects Studios |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Finn Jäger | |
Casting Director | Douglas Aibel USA | USA |
Casting Director | Antoinette Boulat Frankreich | Frankreich |
Casting Director | Jina Jay UK | UK |
Castingassistent | Matthew Glasner | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Amélie Covillard | |
Komparsen-, Kleindarstellercasting | Antoine Marc assistant | assistant |
Drehbuchautor | Wes Anderson | |
Story | Wes Anderson | |
Story | Hugo Guinness | |
Story | Roman Coppola | |
Story | Jason Schwartzman | |
Kameramann/DoP | Robert D. Yeoman | |
1. Kameraassistent | Just-Aurèle Meissonnier | |
Kostümbildnerin | Milena Canonero | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Stefanie Bruhn Assistant Costume Designer | Assistant Costume Designer |
Kostümmaler, -färber | Jan Dieckmann KB : Milena Canonero, Siebdruck | KB : Milena Canonero, Siebdruck |
Key Makeup Artist | Corinne Bossu Stills | Stills |
Komponist | Alexandre Desplat | |
Musik Supervisor | Randall Poster | |
Song | Mark Mothersbaugh | |
Produzent | Steven M. Rales Indian Paintbrush | Indian Paintbrush |
Produzent | Jeremy Dawson | |
Produzent | Wes Anderson | |
Executive Producer | Christoph Fisser | |
Executive Producer | Henning Molfenter | |
Executive Producer | Roman Coppola | |
Executive Producer | Scott Rudin | |
Executive Producer | Charlie Woebcken | |
Koproduzentin | Octavia Peissel | |
Szenenbildner | Adam Stockhausen | |
Szenenbildassistent | Loïc Chavanon to Stéphane Cressend | to Stéphane Cressend |
Art Director | Stéphane Cressend | |
Assistant Art Director | Alice Leconte | |
Set Decorator (Ausstatterin) | Rena DeAngelo | |
Assistant Set Decorator | Louise Pichon | |
Set Decoration Buyer | Jerome Wargnier | |
Studio- Kulissenbauleiter | Ludovic Erbelding | |
Außenrequisiteur | Eckart Friz property master | property master |
Setrequisiteur | Till Sennhenn | |
Setrequisiteur | Benoit Herlin | |
Setrequisitenassistent | Victor Peyrin | |
Baubühne | Antonia Nestler junior modeller - miniature unit | junior modeller - miniature unit |
Bühnentechniker | Nicolas Emard | |
Chefstukkateur | Pascal Chevé | |
Chefschlosser | Tiresias Mercier | |
Cheftapezierer (Stoff) | Sacha Malheraux | |
Chefbühnenmaler | Philippe Meynard | |
Chefbühnenmalerin | Hélène Imbert | |
Bühnenmaler | Myriam Valet | |
Schriftenmaler | Frédéric Rigaud | |
Chefbühnenplastiker | Francois Roux | |
Chefbühnenplastiker | Benjamin Vermot | |
Prop Store Manager | Damien Boissier | |
Graphic Artist | Javi Aznarez magazines & theatrical poster | magazines & theatrical poster |
Requisitenfahrer | Victor Peyrin | |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Frédéric Blum | |
Regisseur | Wes Anderson | |
Filmeditor | Andrew Weisblum | |
VFX Editorin | Laurette El-Alam RISE Visual Effects Studios | RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Miniature Supervisor | Simon Weisse Miniature Unit Berlin | Miniature Unit Berlin |
Modellbauer | Robert Wiesner miniature models | miniature models |
Modellbauerin | Linda Blüml | |
Modellbauer | Holger Delfs modeller miniature unit | modeller miniature unit |
Modellbauer | Mario Gattner Modellbau - Assistenz | Modellbau - Assistenz |
Modellbauerin | Nadja Safvat | |
Filmtonmeister | Jean-Paul Mugel | |