Postproduction Supervisor | Tobias Forth | |
FX Animator | Martin Hebermehl 3D-Matchmoving Schiff | 3D-Matchmoving Schiff |
3D Artist | Erfried Prenissl | |
2D Artist | Manuela Mayer-Hasselwander | |
Digital Compositor / Compositing Artist | Martin Hebermehl | |
VFX Set Supervisor | Michael Knaf | |
Coloristin | Yvonne Tran | |
Drehbuchautor | Walter Kärger | |
Drehbuchübersetzerin | Susanne Pospiech Ins Spanische | Ins Spanische |
Drehbuchübersetzerin | Sylvie César Französisch | Französisch |
Kameramann/DoP | Peter Indergand | |
1. Kameraassistent | Andreas Birkle Peter Indergand, scs, 35mm | Peter Indergand, scs, 35mm |
2. Kameraassistent | Nicu Mihailescu | |
Standfotograf | Stefan Falke Lithuania | Lithuania |
Kostümbildnerin | Daiva Petrulytė | |
Oberbeleuchter | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best Boy Licht | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Beleuchter | Ralph Mahr 1 tag (Nachdreh Studio 9) | 1 tag (Nachdreh Studio 9) |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Markus Thanner | |
Licht Praktikant | Adrian Waasner München | München |
Maskenbildnerin | Tanja Straub | |
Maskenbildnerin | Elke Lebender | |
Maskenbildner | Gregor Eckstein Chefmaske | Chefmaske |
Perückenmacherin | Jeanette Latzelsberger | |
Komponist | Dominic Roth | |
Produzent | Thilo Kleine | |
Executive Producer | Stephan Bechtle | |
Producer | Peter Fröhlich Development | Development |
Service Producer | Robertas Urbonas | |
Koproduzent | Tom Roca | |
Koproduzent | Joan Antoni Gonzàlez | |
Koproduzentin | Julia Steinweg | |
Szenenbildnerin | Petra Heim Produktionsdesign | Produktionsdesign |
Art Director | Mathias Heinze Szenenbildner in Litauen | Szenenbildner in Litauen |
Setrequisiteur | Sascha M. Kaminski Innendreh CSI-Aufnahmen Studio | Innendreh CSI-Aufnahmen Studio |
Setrequisiteurin | Waltraud Thalmeier Litauen | Litauen |
Baubühne | Robert Makolies | |
Baubühne | Stephan van Geldern | |
Baubühne | Brita Hofmann Baubühne, Patina | Baubühne, Patina |
Baubühne | Marion Seul Sonderanfertigungen | Sonderanfertigungen |
Baubühne | Micha Scholte Setbau | Setbau |
Bühnenmalerin | Brita Hofmann Studiobauten,Oberfläche, Patina | Studiobauten,Oberfläche, Patina |
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer) | Herbert Häußler | |
Produktionsleiter | Jochen Ludwig | |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Michael Stritzel | |
Assistent der Aufnahmeleitung | Tomas Makaras | |
Regisseur | Miguel Alexandre | |
1. Regieassistent | Jannis Skalieris | |
Script Continuity | Nancy Rivas Script Supervisor | Script Supervisor |
Filmeditor | Andreas Herzog | |
Filmeditor | Florian Knobloch Making of | Making of |
Avid Operator | Thomas Langner Making Of | Making Of |
Schnittassistent | Tobias Forth | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Phillip Braunschober Heinz Ludwig | Heinz Ludwig |
Assistant Stunt Koordinatorin | Gabriela Rezacova | |
Mischtonmeister | Michael Stecher | |
Sound Designer | Matthias Pletz | |
Geräuschemacher | Andreas Schneider | |
Redakteurin | Katja Kirchen | |
Redakteur | Jörn Klamroth | |
Redakteur | Wolf Dietrich Brücker | |
Redaktionsassistentin | Helga Kles ab Post /Assistenz: K. Kirchen | ab Post /Assistenz: K. Kirchen |