© ZDF
© ZDF
TV-Serie | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Nike FuhrmannKaroline Joost [DHR]
Dominic BoeerLars Pöhlmann [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Sidsel Hindhede
Stine Bergendal [DHR]
Katharina BlaschkeDr. Helene Sturbeck [DHR]
Silke Matthias
Roswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Luisa Katharina DavidsNina Eger (F: Hilde muss weg) [NR]
Sebastian Achilles
Carsten Binz [EHR]
Janina AgnesLeni Kappelmann [EHR]
Tina Amon AmonsenSabine Hidde [EHR]
Carl BagnarJuuls Kampwirth [EHR]
Fine Belger
Josie Meerbusch [EHR]
Sharon BerlinghoffLouisa Ehlert [EHR]
Eva Blum
Johanna Röhl [EHR]
Katrin Bühring
Solveig Dülmener [EHR]
Andreas Christ
Klaas Kappelmann [EHR]
Tatjana ClasingBeate Ehlert [EHR]
Dagny DewathLaura Wagner [EHR]
Marko DyrlichUlf Karmann [EHR]
Tara FischerSandra Hansen [EHR]
Jonas FürstenauJürgen Korbach [EHR]
Sven GerhardtKonrad Westphal [EHR]
Max GertschDaniel Wilke [EHR]
Lilly Joan GutzeitHannah Karow [EHR]
Henning HartmannPeer Eger [EHR]
Anna HausburgAnabelle Kruse [EHR]
Anna HeideggerJessica Zimmermann [EHR]
Luise HippLaura Ankermann [EHR]
Wolf Danny HomannMoritz Weinreich [EHR]
Oscar Hoppe
Thilo Nielsen [EHR]
Yvonne Hornack
Annette Fröhlich [EHR]
Maike JüttendonkSina Blohm [EHR]
Alexander KasprikPeer Seiler [EHR]
Nicole Kersten
Merle Christensen [EHR]
Nico Ramon KleemannJonathan von Gungelitz [EHR]
Sören KneidlSimon Dehler [EHR]
Nicolas König
Hagen Christensen [EHR]
Korinna KraussSilke Reschke [EHR]
Rüdiger Kuhlbrodt
Dieter Mayer [EHR]
Lucas Lentes
Jasper Ahlers [EHR]
Cornelia Lippert
Petra Schübel [EHR]
Matthias Ludwig
Sven Behrens [EHR]
Alexander Martschewski
Alex Lohmann [EHR]
Claudia MehnertHeidrun Wullbrand [EHR]
Julia Nachtmann
Linda Steffens [EHR]
Anna PlatenClara Westphal [EHR]
Stefan Plepp
Benjamin Steinmann [EHR]
Lore RichterPaula Fuchs (F: Abgetaucht) [EHR]
André RöhnerGregor Stein [EHR]
Frank RöthNorbert Tötensen [EHR]
David RulandJan Asmuth [EHR]
Saskia RutnerNina Binz (Folge: Abgetaucht) [EHR]
Katja SallayDaniela Klein [EHR]
Clelia SartoGesine von Gungelitz [EHR]
Sybille J. Schedwill
Susanne Lohmann [EHR]
Gundi-Anna SchickProf. Mechthild Ayinger [EHR]
Dominik Schiefner
Timo Sabitzki [EHR]
Peter Sikorski
Bert Krüger [EHR]
Florian Claudius Steffens
Tim Horn [EHR]
Masha TokarevaIvanka Lebedewa [EHR]
Eszter TompaHeike Sabitzki [EHR]
Marie Ulbricht
Julia Schneider [EHR]
Raphael VogtKlaas Seeberg [EHR]
Nina VorbrodtRita Tiedemann [EHR]
Ruth WohlschlegelElke Schanderer [EHR]
Birthe WolterElena Winkler [EHR]
Max Woltern.n. [EHR]
Christoph Zrenner
Eric Pitz [EHR]
Hans-Jürgen Alf
Armin Renz [ENR]
Magdalene ArteltSandra Beck [ENR]
Javeh AsefdjahAnne Teckenberg [ENR]
Oskar BeltonMarvin Lohmann [ENR]
Uwe Dag BerlinHauke Schulz [ENR]
Eric BouwerFelix Brächtel [ENR]
Martin BrauerHans Kleber [ENR]
Stefanie Bruckner
Frau Kramer [ENR]
Hubert Burczek
Andreas Pommer [ENR]
Ela Cosen
Spusi Anne [ENR]
Fred Costea
Cordt Uphoff [ENR]
Tillmann Eckardt
Lorenz Bock [ENR]
Matthi FaustHendrik Blohm [ENR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
René Toller [ENR]
Thomas Georgi
Till Bartels [ENR]
Claudia Graue
Anna Jacobi [ENR]
Vitus H.Carl Lauritzen [ENR]
Erhard Hartmann
Alfred Schmidt [ENR]
Amelie HennigEmma Nielsen [ENR]
Dennis HerrmannSören Kirchner [ENR]
Hendrik HeutmannHendrik Lammer [ENR]
Matthias HörnkeMatthias Becker [ENR]
Stefan LampadiusPeter Kunter [ENR]
Felix LampertBenjamin Gröhe [ENR]
Niklas LeifertLoris Falter, ein Obdachloser [ENR]
Ben Mangelsdorf
Thore Mayer [ENR]
Simon ManteiTill Göbel [ENR]
Artus M. MatthiessenNorbert Schanderer [ENR]
Jasmin MinzTara Blättel [ENR]
Ella Morgen
Mia [ENR]
Claudia NeidigManuela Holtmann [ENR]
Harald PolzinPeter Paul [ENR]
Sandra Julia ReilsLilo Michel [ENR]
Jo Schmitt
Klaus Hormel [ENR]
Christian SchneeweißPhilipp Petersen [ENR]
Tina-Susan Smidt
Sandra [ENR]
Aline Staskowiak
Kerstin Ackermann [ENR]
Charlotte Irene ThompsonMartina Stockmann [ENR]
Bea ToberLuise Schulz [ENR]
Michael TrischanGerichtsvollzieher Scheider [ENR]
Laura Uhlig
Inga Scherer [ENR]
Marco Wittorf
Andreas Hidde [ENR]
Felix Maria Zeppenfeld
Sven Burdenski [ENR]
Klaus ZmorekBernd Kuhn [ENR]
Lisa AdlerEllen Stegemann (F: Tödliche Höhe) [NR]
Jodie Leslie AhlbornSvenja Remberg [NR]
Nadine Baier
Barbara Holmberg [NR]
Moritz BergGunnar Walden [NR]
Rudolf DanielewiczWolfgang Mierisch (F: wann, wenn nicht jetzt) [NR]
Ralf DavidOle (Folge: Die Schildkröte) [NR]
Ingrid Domann
Ilse Eger [NR]
Rainer GuldenerMichael Behrens [NR]
Wowo Habdank
Arno Uphoff [NR]
Alfred HartungStefan Horn [NR]
Mike Hoffmann
Oliver Michel [NR]
Gertie HoneckViktoria Böhmer [NR]
Tae-Eun HyunKlara Voss [NR]
Johanna Ingelfinger
Bine Ahlers [NR]
Filip JanuchowskiBjörn Heimann [NR]
Anna JensenBeate Steinmann [NR]
Tobias JorigasLukas Wegener [NR]
Renate Kohn
Petra Stein [NR]
Mario Krüger
Horst Lorenz [NR]
Marie MayerJulia Buchholz [NR]
Luke NeiteMaik Andersen [NR]
Karin NennemannFrau X (Tote Lehrer, tote Katze) [NR]
Peter RauchCampers [NR]
Jonathan RickeltNiklas Norberg [NR]
Christian Rudolf
Pit Peters [NR]
Frank-Otto SchenkGünther Metzger [NR]
Jakob SchmidtJakob Tiedemann [NR]
Jörg SeyerLehrer [NR]
Dirc Simpson
Peter Novak [NR]
Eva Süssmann
Bianca Regler [NR]
Nadine Warmuth
Geschäftsführerin [NR]
Vania Brendel
Rike Meyer (F: Das Leben ist kein Ponyhof) [TR]
Marlene Burow
Anika Beck [TR]
Andreas DobberkauHannes Eckert [TR]
Judith Florence EhrhardtRezeptionistin [TR]
Gerrit FrersHannes Weber [TR]
Jens GrunwaldPolizist (KTU) [TR]
Kai Helm
Busfahrer Malz [TR]
Meri Koivisto
Daniela Schmitt [TR]
Yana Robin la Baume
Astrid Häusler [TR]
Shanti LunauChristina Bellstedt (Folge: Der schöne Klaus) [TR]
Nina Machalz
Mutter [TR]
Elisabeth NiedererMarianne Hellmann [TR]
Sophie Polack
Julia Gerlach [TR]
Judith SchäferSimone Hartenfels [TR]
Asad Schwarz
Franco Franconi [TR]
Margret VölkerFrau Berger [TR]
Petra WelterothInge Schmal [TR]
Dorothea HagenaMarianne Stegemann [TR]
Ilka WillnerNadine Tiele
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Dailies ColoristStefan BaltzDailies/QC (f. Studio HH)
DrehbuchautorHanno Raichle
DrehbuchautorPatrick Lorenz
DrehbuchautorinManuela KuglerFolge 357 - "Ein würdeloser Tod"
DrehbuchautorinAndrea Frischholz
Kameramann/DoPRudi SchröderBlock 6
Kameramann/DoPTill VielroseBlock 5
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert5 Folgen, Arri Alexa
Kameramann/DoPAndreas Tams4 Folgen
Zusätzliche KameraRudi SchröderBlock 3
2nd Unit KameramannAlexander Preuß-Kabel
2nd Unit KameramannRudi Schröder
Kamera OperatorMichael SchneiderB-Cam (11 DT)
Kamera OperatorJan LehmannB-Kamera 13DT Block4
Kamera OperatorJacques Kesting
Kamera OperatorAlexander Preuß-Kabel1. Kameraassistent und B-Cam Operator
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorJakob Ebert
Steadicam OperatorMatthias Biber
Steadicam OperatorJacques Kesting
Steadicam OperatorAxel Zschernitz
1. KameraassistentChristian PasseriB-Cam, 26DT, 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentCarl EversA-Cam (11 DT)
1. KameraassistentRaymond KestingA-Cam, Alexa Plus, CP2s & Alura Studio Zooms
1. KameraassistentBurkhard KleinALEXA / B-Cam / 24 DT
1. KameraassistentJannis KernB-Kamera / Block 7
1. KameraassistentJan KremzowZusatz A-Kamera
1. KameraassistentinFranca HeidenARRI Alexa Plus
2. KameraassistentMarcus Mittmann6 DT/Block 4
2. KameraassistentJannis KernFokus B-Kamera, Steadicam / Block 7
2. KameraassistentSebastian PeiseB-Cam Fokus
2. KameraassistentChristian PasseriAlexa Plus, 8 Folgen, B-Cam Focus Puller
2. KameraassistentBurkhard KleinALEXA Plus / 55 DT / 9 Folgen
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderSamuel Grasberger& 2ND AC (2 x ALEXA) - 6 BLOCKS
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
KamerabühneJonathan BeckBlock 3 Berlin 3 Wochen, Block 4 Berlin erste Woche
KostümbildnerinAnja NiehausBlock 4 und 5
KostümbildnerinHeike FademrechtBlock 6+7, 9 Folgen
KostümbildassistentTill Lukas Fiedler
GarderobierAnne Pohl-Stielow
GarderobiereNatalia Berger
OberbeleuchterHenning GebhardtTeil Block 2, Block 3, Teil Block 4
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
ZusatzbeleuchterVitali Kirsch
MaskenbildnerinRosa Singhofen26 Folgen
MaskenbildnerinLena BrendleBlock 06
MaskenbildnerinRebecca Koch
KomponistKerim König
SzenenbildnerHarald Turzer2. Halbjahr 17 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurKlaus SpielhagenBlock 4+5 - 8 Folgen
AußenrequisiteurBertram DietzeBlock III Folgen 353, 357, 360, 361
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Marco Minierski
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Katrin BellingenEpisodes 356, 359, 362-365, 368, 369
RequisitenassistentinMarie StruveAustattungsassistentin 2&7 Block
RequisitenassistentTom ThollJuli - August
SetrequisitenassistentChristopher-Dennis DegerBlock 5
Graphic ArtistKati Linke
Graphic ArtistJenny Döhrenblock 3
Graphic ArtistSabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
RequisitenfahrerThomas RingelBlock 1 und 5
RequisitenfahrerRene GöttelGutes Team
ProduktionsleiterTheo LeipertBlock 1 und 2 (9 Folgen)
ProduktionsleiterHeino HerrenbrückBlock 3 - 5
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erster AufnahmeleiterMichael HerbellBlock 1 - 3
Erster AufnahmeleiterHeiko BeckerBlock 6&7 (9 Folgen) - PL: Frank Salmon
Assistentin der 1. ALChristine Hopert
Absperrhilfe, BlockerFilm und Meer
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk NöskeBerlin, Wismar und Umgebung
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurStefan Weigl
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurDirk Pientka
RegisseurSascha Thiel
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
RegisseurinKerstin Krause
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurinJanis Rebecca Rattenni4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtRegie Oliver Dommenget
1. RegieassistentinKaja Becker4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinAntonia MolterBlock 6, Regie B.Braun
1. RegieassistentinVanessa Arnold5 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinJennifer Grau
1. RegieassistentinCaroline Leipold4 Folgen, Regie Janis Rebecca Rattenni
1. RegieassistentVincent PieperBlock 2: 24 Drehtage Vertretung
1. RegieassistentMaik Johanns5 Folgen - R.: Sascha Thiel
Script SupervisorDorothee Olbrich4 Folgen
Script ContinuityConstanze Westhoven
Script ContinuityUlrike Bender
Script ContinuityBrigitte BruchBlock 3
Script ContinuityChristine HopertRegie: Kerstin Krause, Oren Schmuckler
KomparsenbetreuerinKatharina Riepler1 DT
KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
EditorIngo EhrlichBLOCK 4 und 7
EditorinInes Bluhm2011 - 2021 / 88 Episoden
EditorChristian Bolik
EditorinBarbara HiltmannFolge 354, 366, 367, 371
EditorOliver Grothoff4 Folgen - Block 5
SchnittassistentinKristin Scherlitz-HofmannBlock 01 - 07
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatRolle Kim Sellner
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
StuntmanAlexander Knappe [1]Double Jonathan
Stunt RiggerRonny Horning
Horse MasterRené Layfür Double Action
Horse WranglerKim Ruhnau
FilmtonmeisterMartin Witte
FilmtonmeisterDirk Homann
FilmtonmeisterUli Stallkamp
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
FilmtonassistentDennis Kottke
FilmtonassistentManuel NeieBlock 3 Berlinteil, Ausbildung eines 2.Assitenten
FilmtonassistentAndreas OttoBLock 1,2, 5 Berlinteil, 7
FilmtonassistentTill UlrichTM: M. Witte, Block 6, 7 DT, Berlin
FilmtonassistentChristoph DudekZusatzangler im Studioteil
FilmtonassistentJanek Kemter
2. FilmtonassistentAndrew HansonStudiodreh Juni 2019
2. FilmtonassistentRael Anderson

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationnew wave kulissenbau (Felix Schmidt)
Fahr- und FlugzeugeLEON ActionteamPolizeifahrzeuge
Fahr- und FlugzeugeStreifenwagen Vermietung Marco NoackStreifenwagen + Uniform
KostümLEON ActionteamSpurensicherung
KostümLEON ActionteamPolizei Fachkomparse
KostümPatinierdienst
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Anja Niehaus
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe, Anja Niehaus, Heike Fademrecht
Requisitenaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenPatinierdienst
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesFilm & MeerToilettenwagen ab 6.Block in Wismar
ProduktionsservicesFilmservice-BBTag und Nachtbewachung
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinLounge/Maske/Kostüm
ProduktionsservicesHollywood Diner GmbH FilmcateringVollcatering
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenfischer
Komparsen/KleindarstellerKomparsenfischer
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON ActionteamPolizei Uniformen
Komparsen/KleindarstellerLEON Actionteam

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002