TV-Serie | 2014 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn07.03.2014
Drehende05.12.2014
DrehorteWismar, Berlin und Umgebung
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Isabel BerghoutAnneke van der Meer [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Janina AgnesMelle Hansen [HR]
Franziska Arnold
Brigitte Harms [EHR]
Gode Benedix
Klaus Wieland [EHR]
Lennart Betzgen
Jan Weber [EHR]
Lutz BlochbergerPeter Rabe (Folge: der Eisbär) [EHR]
David BredinFreddie Mücke [EHR]
Mathilde BundschuhSternchen [EHR]
Artemis Chalkidou
Hannah Schneider [EHR]
Michael Epp
David Meinecke [EHR]
Esther Esche
Barbara Metternich [EHR]
Lea FassbenderLeonie Buchwald [EHR]
Peter FieselerMarkus Hansen [EHR]
Mélanie FouchéKim Rotendorf [EHR]
Markus Frank
Thomas Mühsal (F: Neptuns Rache) [EHR]
Sascha GoepelWolf Baumgart [EHR]
Cornelia GröschelLisa Heintze [EHR]
Heike Hanold-LynchSandra Castensen [EHR]
Holger Hauer
Dr. Stephan Weiland [EHR]
Anna HausburgVanessa Schulze [EHR]
Jonas HämmerleMoritz Rauscher [EHR]
Angelina HäntschJanine Köhler [EHR]
Maximilian Held
Henning Schönauer (F: Durchzug) [EHR]
Gabi HerzChantal / Susi Seifert [EHR]
Josef HeynertTheo Lojewski [EHR]
Susan HoeckeFritzi Meisner [EHR]
Georg JungermannPeter Möller [EHR]
Sebastian KaufmaneRuid de Vries [EHR]
Anja Beatrice KaulPaula Seehusen [EHR]
Julia-Maria Köhler
Irina Stern [EHR]
Mario Krüger
Oliver Voigt [EHR]
Heinz Rudolf KunzeMartin Steinhardt [EHR]
Susanne Lüning
Astrid Reinders [EHR]
Gabriel MerzPatrick Tressler [EHR]
Daniel Montoya
Angelo Montalban [EHR]
Martin NeuhausSven Seemann [EHR]
Nadine Rosemann
Vergewaltigungsopfer [EHR]
Siemen Rühaak
Prof.Dirk Regling [EHR]
Sascha SchäfkePatrick Rothendorf [EHR]
Andreas Schwaiger
Toni Hauser [EHR]
Axel SichrovskyWerner Sonnenfroh [EHR]
Bernd StempelThomas Oppeler [EHR]
Arne Stephan
Richard Buchwald [EHR]
Benjamin Trinks
Jakob Dankert [EHR]
Eugen BauderHarald [ENR]
Peter Beck
Bernhard Schenk [ENR]
Marco BraunKellner Alex [ENR]
Daniel BrockhausBenni Funke [ENR]
Hans-Eckart EckhardtMichael Feist [ENR]
Andreas ErfurthOlaf Sobottka [ENR]
Gloria ErhartBarfrau Sonja [ENR]
Till FavierLukas Martens [ENR]
Stefanie FeldmannCorinna Löwe [ENR]
Alexander FinkenwirthMike Reichelt [ENR]
Valentino FortuzziDaniel [ENR]
Arne FuhrmannNachbar [ENR]
Markus GertkenOliver Marx [ENR]
Michel HaeblerMario Wink [ENR]
Katharina HauckSOKO WISMAR [ENR]
Annette Heimerzheim
Sonja Buschek [ENR]
Anna HopperdietzMelanie Volz [ENR]
Janna Horstmann
Helen Nettelbeck [ENR]
Maximilian Jaenisch
Kevin Heintze [ENR]
Ina Maria JaichDoreen Erdmann (F: Der Pate) [ENR]
Fabian Joest PassamonteFelipe Martinez [ENR]
Maximilian KlasJonas [ENR]
Annett KruschkeHannah Stern [ENR]
Alessija LauseNatalie Krüger [ENR]
Adrian ManelliMoritz [ENR]
Kristin MeyerSaskia Martens [ENR]
Ingrid MüllederAndrea Ottersbach [ENR]
Marylu PoolmanJulia Schüller [ENR]
Dierk Prawdzik
Peter Heinelt [ENR]
Julia ProchnowJanine Berger (F:Himmelfahrt) [ENR]
Matthias Rheinheimer
Arno Dietrich [ENR]
Thomas Rudnick
Horst Rafalski [ENR]
Hans SchenkerKommissar Blot [ENR]
Thomas Schmuckert
Jens Holm [ENR]
Ernst-Georg SchwillHilmar Wiesel (F: Goldener Herbst) [ENR]
Alexander SternbergLars Ahrend [ENR]
Norbert StößGerhard Büsow (F: Der Pate) [ENR]
Thorsten Tinney
Richard Dankert [ENR]
Markus von Lingen
Rayk Brodersen (Folge: Platzpatronen) [ENR]
Margret VölkerMarina Löwe [ENR]
Paulina BachmannNina Rotendorf [NR]
Anna BöttcherBarbara Giefer [NR]
Achim BuchMarkus Bölling [NR]
Nils DoergeloKriminaltechnischer Untersucher [NR]
Tim Ehlert
Björn Koschinski [NR]
Nadja Engel
Karla Weber [NR]
Rita Feldmeier
Sigrid Baltes [NR]
Lilli FichtnerPeggy Brammer [NR]
Sebastian FreigangMartin Radke [NR]
Stephanie GossgerClaudia Böhm [NR]
Werner Lustig
Vater Schönauer [NR]
Marie-Luise LuxFrieda Henschke [NR]
Samantha PreilowskiMelanie Schirmer [NR]
Falk RockstrohJohannes Seehusen [NR]
Roman RothPastor Helge [NR]
Frank-Otto SchenkOtto Pagels [NR]
Christoph SchlemmerMarc Schell (F: Frau Schmidt muss weg) [NR]
Anna Schönberg
Nicole Peters [NR]
Elga Schütz
Brigitte Feldhain [NR]
Susanne StrachSandy Schubert [NR]
Alexander SwobodaPortier [NR]
Till TrenkelRenè Kruse [NR]
Isabel TrimbornMarga Walser [NR]
Christoph UnglaubeDr. Thomas Regling [NR]
Guntbert WarnsArndt Buschek [NR]
Tom-Veit WeberRicardo Prahl [NR]
Martin Wolf
Richi [NR]
Andreas BrandtPeer Paulsen [TR]
Stefan Lochau
Jens Nowak [TR]
Thea SchneringMonika Redemann (F: Hundefreunde) [TR]
Marisa Waldburger
Nancy Neumann (Fl: Elvis) [TR]
Heike Feist
Annette Vogt
Kathleen Gallego ZapataClaudia Bartels
Meike HartenAnnette Rabe
Alexander HauffDieter Löwe
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Motion Graphics DesignerRick BaxstarGames-icafe, Skype, Koffer etc
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorRobert Hummelzus. mit Christoph Benkelmann
Kameramann/DoPJakob Ebert4 Folgen, Red Epic
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kameramann/DoPRudi SchröderVorspann Regie: M. Rosenmüller
Kameramann/DoPKonstantin Kröning
Kamera OperatorAxel ZschernitzB-Kamera
Kamera OperatorJakob EbertStudio + Zusatztage, Red Epic
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorNikolaj GeorgiewDigicopter mit GH4
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorJochen Braune
Steadicam OperatorMatthias Biber
Steadicam OperatorJochen BrauneUnd 2.te Kamera für 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentinSabrina FiedlerZusatz, 10 DT
1. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
1. KameraassistentMichael SchneiderRED Epic, 4 Folgen
1. KameraassistentinDaniella SchadrinB-Cam / tageweise
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-KabelBlock 2 und 3
1. KameraassistentAxel Zschernitz
1. KameraassistentChristoph KunzeB-CAM 1DT Drehblock 5
1. KameraassistentinSteffi Scherf
2. KameraassistentMaximilian GüntherZusatz, EPIC
2. KameraassistentinDaniella Schadrin
2. KameraassistentCosmas KöstersRED Epic A&B-Cam
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderRaymond Kesting+ Videooperator, Red Epic
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
1. KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KamerabühnenassistentFrank (Schmidti) SchmidtBeratung
KranoperatorMarkus Kuballa1 DT Foxy Advanced
KranoperatorLars Geoffrey DödingGalaxy 17,3m
Kamera-Drohnen PilotLutz Burmester
Kamera-Drohnen PilotMartin RinderknechtDIGICOPTER Luftaufnahmen 4k
KostümbildassistentAnselmo Antonello di Meo
Kostümbildassistent*inIris Reisig
GarderobiereAnne PohlBlock 6
GarderobiereKarin Teske
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen
Best BoyBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
BeleuchterMirco LenkeZusatz
ZusatzbeleuchterSebastian Beutler
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht4. Block
MaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
MaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch12. Staffel
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
KomponistKerim König
ProducerinKatinka Seidt
SzenenbildnerinAdrienne ZeidlerBlock 3
AußenrequisiteurJochen PiechBlock 4
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
SetrequisitenassistentKay Rachui
BaubühneGuido Feldt
BaubühneRobert Bunge
BaubühneAlexander Karl BriegelFür Bühnenfisch
BaubühneTino Rothertbühnenfisch
Graphic ArtistStefanie Butscheidt
Graphic ArtistFrank Brückner [1]Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer VossBlöcke 1, 3, 4, 5, 6
Erster AufnahmeleiterTheo Leipert4 Folgen (Block 2)
MotivaufnahmeleiterPeter Geidel
Absperrhilfe, BlockerMayk NöskeWismar
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
ProduktionsfahrerRainer Dähnrich12. Staffel
RegisseurinSteffi Doehlemann4 Folgen
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
RegisseurBruno Grass4 Folgen (1. Block)
RegisseurOliver Dommenget
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 227, 228, 229, 232
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten5.Block / Regie: Sascha Thiel
1. RegieassistentRoman BrandtFolgen 214 / 219 / 221 / 223
1. RegieassistentRonny BregullaFolgen 211/212/213/215
1. RegieassistentinFranziska Preuß
2. RegieassistentLeonard HadrichZusatz 2 DT
Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
Script ContinuityLaura RitterBlock 1 & 4
KomparsenbetreuerinSarah Wangler
KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Steinhagen
KomparsenbetreuerLeonard Hadrich
EditorIngo Ehrlich3.+6. Drehblock ( O. Schmuckler)
EditorinInes Bluhm
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorinDori HorvathNeptuns Rache
StuntmanUwe Manßhardt
StuntwomanAnja MavaddatStunt Double C. Schmutzler/ L. Faßbender
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanThomas Hacikoglufür Double Action
StuntmanFelix QuintonFür Double-Action
PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
Stunt RiggerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Stunt Rescue DiverRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentChristoph DudekFolgen 212m 232; 233; 234; 235
2. FilmtonassistentMisha Bours

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümKostümfundus Babelsberg GmbHKB: Miriam Muschel
KostümWellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbHKB: Ulla Gothe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
KamerabühneDIGICOPTER®Octocopter mit GH4
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Kostümmobil
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingMV, Wismar+Umgebung

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002