TV-Serie | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Udo KroschwaldJan Reuter [DHR]
Jonas LauxNils Theede [DHR]
Claudia SchmutzlerKatrin Börensen [DHR]
Li HagmanLeena Virtanen [DHR]
Mathias JungeKai Timmermann [DHR]
Silke MatthiasRoswitha Prinzler [DNR]
Marco NoackPolizist Hummel [DNR]
Frank Witter
Maik Ganzke, Taxifahrer [DNR]
Elisabeth BaulitzMaren Thomsen [EHR]
Laura BerlinJenny Karlsen [EHR]
Karen Böhne
Claudia Daniels [EHR]
Martin BrauerRobin König [EHR]
Ralf DittrichHolger Jakobs [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
n.n. [EHR]
Nico EhrenteitHolger Kalau (Schlechter Umgang) [EHR]
Stefan Feddersen-ClausenWerner S. [EHR]
Daniel FliegerRonny Hauser [EHR]
Hanno Friedrich
Marco Müller [EHR]
Rafael GareisenRoman Kirchner [EHR]
Sven Gerhardt
Peter Wieland [EHR]
Robert GlatzederPhilipp Stadler [EHR]
Christoph GrunertStefan Melfert [EHR]
Torsten HammannIngo Waldeich [EHR]
Michael HaseFrank Stargard [EHR]
Alexander HörbeDankert [EHR]
Nele KiperLisa Bade [EHR]
Anja Knauer
Frau Rösler [EHR]
Astrid LebertiAlexandra Neuhaus [EHR]
Luisa LossauChantal Reupke (Folge: Goldrausch) [EHR]
Eva LöserRebecca Burgfried [EHR]
Karl-Fred MüllerPeter Rilling [EHR]
Jochen NickelFrederik Lüders [EHR]
Andreas Nickl
Rolf Galka [EHR]
Axel Pape
Gisbert Heisenberg [EHR]
Daniela PreußAnja Uhlenbrock [EHR]
Lucas PrisorPer Nordenberg [EHR]
Gabriel RaabDaniel Schubert [EHR]
Christopher Reinhardt
Sascha Körner [EHR]
Nicholas Reinke
Eric Blom [EHR]
Sven Riemann
Robert Jacobs [EHR]
Jürgen RißmannHans-Peter Petersen [EHR]
Guido A. SchickHausmeister - Guido Schuhmann [EHR]
Christian Schmidt
Thomas Rauch (Fo. Kammerflimmern) [EHR]
Tobias SchönenbergUlf Osterberg [EHR]
Sebastian SchwarzSebastian Seitz [EHR]
Peter Sikorskimax [EHR]
Susanne Steidle
Astrid Gehrke [EHR]
Julia StinshoffJulia Wieland [EHR]
Diego WallraffLennart Lorenz [EHR]
Milton WelshRandy Kullmann [EHR]
Ulrich WiggersOle Grigor [EHR]
Katharina Zapatka
Silke Steuerwald [EHR]
Alex AnasuyaMaria Soderberg [ENR]
Martin BeckerFrank Ottmann [ENR]
Daniel BorgwardtMario Stöcker [ENR]
Bastian von BömchesLukas [ENR]
Andreas BrandtPeer [ENR]
Kristina Brons
Vera Jensen (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod) [ENR]
Georg BütowLars Nibbecke [ENR]
Nina DamaschkeFrau Ullbeck [ENR]
Marko DyrlichPatrick Seeger [ENR]
Isabell EgeTanja [ENR]
Ole FischerLeo Leupold [ENR]
Johann FohlNaumann [ENR]
Bernd Gajkowski
Hafenmeister Jansen [ENR]
Christian HartingMario Rösler [ENR]
Sebastian HusakPaul [ENR]
Enno Kalisch
Kai Tessner [ENR]
Robert Köhler
Marco [ENR]
Matti Krause
Kevin Hobsch [ENR]
Dirk LüdemannProf.Dr. H. Wintrich [ENR]
Peter MaertensWolfgang Steuerwald [ENR]
Martin May
Henry Mengers [ENR]
Mareile Moeller
Nadine Vredesand [ENR]
Conrad Nicklischn.n. [ENR]
Lars PapePeter Dahl [ENR]
Caroline RedlDoris Rensing [ENR]
Jens-Uwe Richter
Hinrich Thomsen [ENR]
Jens SchäferPeter Grabowski (F: Stummer Zeuge) [ENR]
Sabine von MaydellMutter [ENR]
Frédéric VonhofWedekind [ENR]
Maria Magdalena WardzinskaJulia [ENR]
Anne Weber
Karin Jacobs [ENR]
Simon WernerDachdecker [ENR]
Nadine Wrietz
Dörthe Wieber [ENR]
Christian ArnoldMarkus (Spieler 3) [NR]
Angela AscherResi Meyerhofer [NR]
Joseph BundschuhFlorian Köhler (Folge: Beste Freunde) [NR]
Vijessna FerkicWiebke Wolters (F: Neandertal überall) [NR]
Juliane FischLinda Bremmekamp [NR]
Peter FrankeBalthasar Seitz [NR]
Marcel GlauchePizzabote Bernd [NR]
Ansgar GöbelNebenrolle [NR]
Sven HönigPatrick (F: Kollmar kommt) [NR]
Irmgard Jedamzik
Frau Nolte [NR]
Marcel MartensenPeter Fischer (Folge: Außenborder) [NR]
Jürgen Mikol
Rentner [NR]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz
Olsen [NR]
Viola Neumann
Sprechstundenhilfe (Folge Eingelocht) [NR]
Veronika Nowag-Jones
Wäschefrau [NR]
Nicola Ransom
Iris Dörthen [NR]
Daniel RossmeislDaniel Seestein [NR]
Janet RotheElena [NR]
Anja Schiffel
Marion Stöhr [NR]
Arndt Schwering-SohnreyJörg Radke [NR]
Franziska Troegner
Ute Böttger [NR]
Michael von RospattWalter Dobrint [NR]
Thorsten WienBernd [NR]
Hubert Burczek
Camper [TR]
Andreas EckelGolfwart [TR]
Andreas Frakowiak
Platzwart [TR]
Franz HartwigJörgen Pettersen [TR]
Ina HolstVerkäuferin [TR]
Christian-Viktor KeuneDr. Klinger [TR]
Edward ScheuzgerJäger [TR]
Paul SchlaseAngler [TR]
Jörg SimmatBalticback-Mitarbeiter [TR]
Oana Solomon
Frau Mengers [TR]
Vera WeisbrodAnna Kraska [TR]
Angela Woelffer
Frau Schmitt [TR]
Robert Beyern.b. (Folge: Stadt, Land, Tod)
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorBo Rosenmüller
Komparsen-, KleindarstellercastingSarah Wangler
DrehbuchautorJens Jendrich
DrehbuchautorHans-Christoph Blumenberg
DrehbuchautorinAstrid Paprotta
DrehbuchautorMatthias Herbert
Kameramann/DoPKlaus Liebertz
Kameramann/DoPNicolai KätschRegie: Bruno Grass, Felix Herzogenrath
Kameramann/DoPConstantin Kesting
Kamera OperatorJakob Ebert
Kamera OperatorMichael Schneider
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
1. KameraassistentMichael SchneiderRED Epic / MX + B-Cam Operator
1. KameraassistentAlexander Preuß-Kabel+ B-Cam Operator
1. KameraassistentJakob Ebert
2. KameraassistentLeif NeumannRED
2. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
Data Wrangler, Digital LoaderLeif Neumann
StandfotografMarc Meyerbröker
1. KamerabühneRoberto Irmisch
KamerabühnenassistentAndreas Talaga
KostümbildnerinMirjam Muschel
KostümbildassistentinKatja Dotzauer25 folgen
GarderobiereAnne PohlBlock 3
GarderobiereKarin Teske
ZusatzgarderobiereMaxi Munzert
SchneiderinKatrin Koboldext. Anfertigung
OberbeleuchterRico Schulze-Zeitz25 Folgen inkl. Studio Planung/Bau
BeleuchterBjörn-Lennart Hübscher
MaskenbildnerinIrmela OsswaldBlock 3
MaskenbildnerinHelen Laitzsch
MaskenbildnerinPascale-Sophia Profe-Bracht
ChefmaskenbildnerinTanja Drewitz
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinDorit Jur
ZusatzmaskenbildnerinFranziska Hüchelheim
KomponistKerim König
ProducerinBritta Hansen
ProducerinWilma Harzenetter
SzenenbildnerErik Rüffler
AusstattungsassistentKay Rachui
AußenrequisiteurWolfgang Roeder
Location ScoutMartin ZillgerDatenbankrecherche Berlin
BaubühneRobert Bungei.A.Domino
SetbaubühneDanilo Schönherr
Graphic ArtistMarc Boden-Bugascreen design
RequisitenfahrerThorsten Grünhagel
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Gregori Winkowski
Produktionsleiter*inThomas Dierks
ProduktionsassistentinSandy Ehrhardt
Assistentin des ProduktionsleitersSarah Polligkeit& Assistenz Producer
Erste AufnahmeleiterinJennifer Voss
ProduktionsfahrerCarsten Uhlig3 Wochen Ersatz im 6. Block
ProduktionsfahrerinKatja Schubert [1]
RegisseurSascha ThielFolge 169, 170, 171, 173
RegisseurFelix Herzogenrath
RegisseurBruno Grass8 Folgen (1. & 6. Block)
RegisseurHans-Christoph BlumenbergFünf Folgen
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
2nd Unit RegisseurChristian Patrick Doetsch
2nd Unit RegisseurOliver Knorr
1. RegieassistentOliver Knorr4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinSaskia Merten4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentChristian Patrick DoetschRegie: F.Herzogenrath &B.Grass (8 x 45´)
2. RegieassistentAlexander Kida
Script ContinuityLaura Ritter13 Folgen
Script ContinuityChristine Hopert
Script ContinuityFranziska PreußBruno Grass, Oren Schmuckler
RegiepraktikantinKathleen Teichmann4 Folgen (1.Block)
ContinuitypraktikantinRosa Schein
EditorinInes Bluhm+ Regie: Sascha Thiel, Felix Herzogenrath
EditorinVessela MartschewskiBruno Grass + Felix Herzogenrath
EditorinFlorentine Bruck5 Folgen
EditorinClaudia Klook
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
Assistant Stunt KoordinatorRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntmanBernhard SchirmerStuntplayer Allweede
StuntwomanBabette Schimanek
StuntmanMarcel Stefanski
StuntmanRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
StuntwomanDori Horvath
PräzisionsfahrerRené Layfür Double Action Hamburg
PräzisionsfahrerUwe Manßhardt
Stunt RiggerDori Horvath10.Stf Drehbl 4
FilmtonmeisterJochen Hergersberg
FilmtonassistentMisha Bours
FilmtonassistentChristoph Dudek
RedakteurDirk Rademacher

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
DekorationArtrockz GmbHBruchsteinimitat
Fahr- und FlugzeugeGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHStellung/Requisite Tanklöschfahrzeuge
Fahr- und Flugzeugemovie vehicles Sven Fielitz
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mirjam Muschel
Locations und Studioszlocationz
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHMöbel Lampen Stoffe
RequisitenHahn-GrafixGraphic Artist
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
ProduktionsservicesastRein FußmattenFußmattenservice
ProduktionsserviceshiasberlinMasken-&Kostümmobil
ProduktionsservicesMV-CastingBlockservice in MV
ProduktionsservicesProBlock Service GmbH
ProduktionsservicesSchmackoFatz´Zz
EquipmentKortwich Film - Ton - TechnikTonapparatur
Komparsen/Kleindarstelleragentur wantedBerlin
Komparsen/KleindarstellerGPDS GERMAN PROTECT & DEFENSE SERVICE GmbHKomparsen Feuerwehrmänner
Komparsen/KleindarstellerMV-CastingBesetzung in Wismar

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Samstag, 09.03.2002