SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2019 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn01.02.2019
Drehende31.03.2019
DrehorteMünchen und Umgebung
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [DHR]
Mersiha HusagicTheresa 'Resi' Schwaiger [DHR]
Andrej AgranovskiLeon Blaschko (F: Die letzte Lieferung) [DHR]
Gisela Aderhold
Angelika Presinsky [EHR]
Natalia AvelonGreta Arnold [EHR]
David BaalckeRuben Schnell [EHR]
Ralf BauerDr. Stefan Regler (F: Die Hebamme) [EHR]
Monika BaumgartnerTraudl Presinsky [EHR]
Petra BerndtBirgit Gmeiner [EHR]
Markus BrandlPirmin Leibinger [EHR]
Anna Lena Class
Katja Scheffler [EHR]
Lilli FichtnerSuse Maiwald [EHR]
Marcus GrüsserGregor Zwillinger [EHR]
Luan GummichSimon Koslowski [EHR]
Simone Hanselmannn.n. [EHR]
Ferdinand HoferJonas Vetter [EHR]
David HürtenDennis Moser [EHR]
Rebecca ImmanuelDaniela Minz [EHR]
Johannes JannaschHerny Kästner [EHR]
Pierre Kiwitt
Karsten Schmied " Der Kasten" [EHR]
Michael Raphael KleinMarkus Fischer [EHR]
Markus KnüfkenRalf/ Christian Funke [EHR]
Irina KurbanovaMascha Seifert [EHR]
Maja LehrerAnika Hübner [EHR]
Marvin Linke
Jannick Seelbach [EHR]
Robert LohrRobert Naumann [EHR]
Niklas LöfflerBenjamin Lottner [EHR]
Tobias MaehlerKnut Leibold [EHR]
Ina MelingJeanette Schnell [EHR]
Nadine MenzLoraine Flores-Bichl [EHR]
Stefan MurrKai Petzold [EHR]
Peter PragerJoachim Minz [EHR]
Stefan RehbergMartin Hildebrand [EHR]
Jascha RustPaul Leonhard [EHR]
Gamze SenolAmira Khalaf [EHR]
Juls SergerBastian Kurz (ep.668: Von Luft und Liebe) [EHR]
Roland Silbernagl
Karsten Wieland [EHR]
Jan SosniokHarry Gerling [EHR]
Kathrin Anna StahlAngelika Vogl [EHR]
Julia StinshoffLydia Funke [EHR]
Rauand TalebZarif Khalaf (F: Das dritte Auge) [NR]
Heio von StettenMichael Decker [EHR]
Maria WeidnerGerda Weinberg [EHR]
Tobias M. GieseckeKrimi-Autor Hector Minz [SG]
Christo KlahrMietinteressent [SG]
Florian Odendahl
Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck [DNR]
Sina ReißBillie Curio [DNR]
Andreas BittlWalter Mooshuber [NR]
Mathilde BundschuhSandy Bücherl [NR]
Maximilian DirrFlorian Redmeyer [NR]
Andreas DobberkauMax Wollgast [NR]
Sebastian EdtbauerXaver Dopfer [NR]
Bojana GolenacMonika Westhoff [NR]
Martin HalmMichael Gruber '(Folge Nackte Wahrheit) [NR]
Daniela JurgensHebamme [NR]
Peter KollmannHasso Ebert [NR]
Judith PeresEva Blume [NR]
Anton Schneider [1]Leo Weinberg [NR]
Harald SchwaigerSebastian Bichl [NR]
Adrian SpielbauerWilli Buchner [NR]
Brigitte ZehTina Fischer [NR]
Benedikt ZimmermannBrandermittler Behr [NR]
Marina ZioraDana Domina [NR]
Ricardo AngeliniMario Beiss [ENR]
Louise Sophie ArnoldMarlen Minz [ENR]
Joachim BernhardHerr Gärtner [ENR]
Andreas BichlerLutz Körten [ENR]
Maximilian BraunAron Walter [ENR]
Leonie Brill
Miriam Stein [ENR]
Ursula Maria BurkhartJutta Aiwanger [ENR]
Laura Egger
Nina Neuss [ENR]
Samira El Ouassil
Nasrin Karmi [ENR]
Gisa FlakeHertha Wollgast [ENR]
Roland FreyUwe Balzer [ENR]
Ulla Geiger
Annemarie Niederlechner [ENR]
Titus HorstFerdinand Greilinger [ENR]
Martin KlossFlorian Knöbl [ENR]
Karl Knaup
Ludwig Müller [ENR]
Edith KonrathKarin Altmann [ENR]
Manuel KrstanovicMilan Andrejevic [ENR]
Stefan MascheckJulian Gangstetter [ENR]
Thomas Maria PetersRainer Westhoff [ENR]
Stefan PfauRalf Otto [ENR]
Julia ProchnowAnja Hartmann [ENR]
Olaf RauschenbachStefan Sander [ENR]
Philipp Rosenthal
Tim Haase [ENR]
Hanna ScheibeLaura Wegner [ENR]
Sandra StefflRoxy [ENR]
Sidonie von KrosigkChristine Gebhard [ENR]
Isabella Wolf [1]Carla [ENR]
Hubert BurczekDr. Ludwig Fengler [TR]
David BurnellKoffi Tahase [TR]
Marget FlachFräulein Margit [TR]
Jonathan Hutter
Jobst Neumann [TR]
Christo KlahrRecht und Gerechtigkeit Immobilienmogul [TR]
Georg LabergerNotarzt im Präsidium [TR]
Suzanne LandsfriedFan [TR]
Viola Müller
Sanitäterin [TR]
Alexander OsterothRechtsanwalt Brandner [TR]
Levent ÖzdilKommissar Klaus [TR]
Elisabeth RassMarga Hofmann [TR]
Patrick DewayneOliver Baker
Anna EwelinaVanessa Reim
Andreas HoppeHorst Rakow
Raffaela KrausSabrina Decker
Jan Henrik StahlbergTommy Gerstl
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
FilmgeschäftsführerinPetra Landgraf1997 bis 2019
Kameramann/DoPSimon ZellerHolger Gimpel 4 Folgen, Bettina Braun 4 Folgen, Michel Guillaume 4 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPFelix Beßner8 Folgen
Kamera OperatorManuel KrallB-Cam + 2nd Unit - 1DT
1. KameraassistentinJohanna KreuzVertretung / Steadicam
1. KameraassistentAlexander MitzlerB-Cam / 2nd Unit
1. KameraassistentMarkus SapperGanzjährig
2. KameraassistentinMichelle ONeillMichel Guillaume, Bettina Braun, Jan Bauer, Holger Gimpel
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig20 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Sparig
GarderobiereMaria Frey
ZusatzgarderobiereConstanze Körner
OberbeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier15 Drehtage
BeleuchterThomas Johannes Meier
BeleuchterMarco Millico1ne Woche
BeleuchterMartin WildgruberErsatz
MaskenbildnerinIris Müller [1]Folge 660 - 663
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
ProducerinSusanne Fuller
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Alexander Mehanikov
Location ScoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Katja Hartwig
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Winterling20 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterPeter Nützel(2. AL) 26.08.-04.10.
SetaufnahmeleiterBehrus Yazdanfar
ProduktionsfahrerCay Scheidt
ProduktionsfahrerSven Schmidt [1]
ProduktionsfahrerPeter Nützel
RegisseurinKatrin Schmidt676-679
RegisseurinBettina Braun
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurMichel Guillaume
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
1. RegieassistentManuel Grabmann4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentJonathan Werner4 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinSu-Ji LeeFolgen 676-679
1. RegieassistentinRosanna Rau3 DT Vertretung
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Bea Reese4 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Rosanna Rau672-675
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Anne Hilliges
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karin Hoppe664-667 J.Bauer / 668-671 B.Braun
EditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang664-667/672-676+679
Stunt KoordinatorHolger Kriechel
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
StuntwomanDori Horvath
StuntmanTim Vetter
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonmeisterMatthias Patzelt8 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterThorsten Bolzé
FilmtonassistentChristopher Tartler1 Block
FilmtonassistentMatthias Patzelt12 Folgen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fiction

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipolis, Uniformen, Unipkws
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
RequisitenFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbHAlle Bereiche Muc
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Ausstattung & Fachberatung
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesDas Major Catering
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel