SOKO München

  • (vormals Soko 5113) (Arbeitstitel)
TV-Serie | 2017 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Gerd SilberbauerArthur Bauer [DHR]
Bianca HeinKatharina Hahn [DHR]
Michel GuillaumeTheo Renner [DHR]
Joscha KieferDominik Morgenstern [DHR]
Amanda da GloriaAntonia Bischoff [DHR]
Christofer von BeauFranz Ainfachnur [DHR]
Corinna PohlmannElena Costa [HR]
Steffen Wink
Ludwig Seiler [HR]
Jens Atzorn
Andreas Hauser (F: 24 Stunden) [EHR]
Franziska BallSabine Fach [EHR]
Michael Baral
Nico Gerber [EHR]
Wolfgang Maria BauerRoger Karwin [EHR]
Jonathan Beck
Florian Giesinger [EHR]
Lotte BeckerJosi Fischer [EHR]
Malene BeckerRomy Pichler [EHR]
Nikolaus BendaLutz Maier [EHR]
Ben BlaskovicBen Linnartz [EHR]
Tom BöttcherMax Keller [EHR]
Oliver Bürgin
Christian Heibl [EHR]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Grünberg, Blinder Zeuge [NR]
Kristina Dörfer
Ann-Christin Irmer [EHR]
Alexander DudaLeopold Meyer [EHR]
Janina FautzAnnabelle Winkler [EHR]
Jürgen Fischer
Tobias Kern [EHR]
Marcus GrüsserDr. Andreas Steinacher [EHR]
Johannes HallervordenLukas Amling [EHR]
Max HegewaldFelix Drossart [EHR]
Laura Maria Heid
Masha Wolf [EHR]
Henry HornTom Fach [EHR]
Mandy Kieroth
Sarah Grube [EHR]
Anja KnauerJudith Scheck [EHR]
Lara Joy Körner
Ida Raininger (F: Kain & Abel) [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarBuber [EHR]
Tino LindenbergMarcel Kogler [EHR]
Delio MalärLuca [EHR]
Lara MandokiLara Hussfeld (Der hl. Sankt Martin) [EHR]
Marie MayerLeni Fuchs [EHR]
Eva MählVeronika Vogler [EHR]
Daniela Lara März
Regina Plaue - Kindergartenleitung [EHR]
Thimo Meitner
Ben Leitner [EHR]
Patrick MöllekenFlorian Weber [EHR]
Stefan MurrDieter Eppstein [EHR]
Martin NeuhausOliver Sperk [EHR]
Andreas NicklJoe Raininger [EHR]
Valentina PahdeEmma Baumgartner [EHR]
Sandra Julia ReilsLana [EHR]
Anke RetzlaffDaniela Huber [EHR]
Wolfram RuppertiNico Esswein [EHR]
Jascha RustPaul Leonhard [EHR]
Hannah Schiller
Melanie [EHR]
Michael Schiller
Richard Schwarz (F: Ausgedient) [EHR]
Rike SchmidCora Proske [EHR]
Jana SchölermannVanessa Kühne [EHR]
Günther SchrammRoland Schelling [EHR]
Andreas Maria SchwaigerDr. Roman Trebitsch (Folge: Der Angriff) [EHR]
Birte Carolin SebastianMagnolia Bonnet (F: Duftspuren) [NR]
Adrian SpielbauerJan Huber [EHR]
Katharina Stark
Johanna Jelinek [EHR]
Sandra Steinbach
Sybille Hummels [EHR]
Karin Thaler
Bettina Brehme [EHR]
Julia Urban
Maria Steyer [EHR]
Roland von KummantJosef "Jopi" Birnbacher [EHR]
Maria WeidnerJulia Bartsch [EHR]
Jo Weil
Jonas Loibl [EHR]
David ZimmerschiedXaver Spieß [EHR]
Florian OdendahlDr. Maximilan Weissenböck [DNR]
Sina Reiß
Billie Curio (Kriminaltechnikerin) [DNR]
Kathrin Ackermann
Veronika Berger [NR]
Petra Berndt
Marianne Böhm [NR]
Doris BuchruckerFranziska Presber [NR]
Ursula Buschhorn
Anke Aumüller [NR]
Patrick Finger
Flamingo Mann Paul Hofer [NR]
Carolin FinkElke Tischer [NR]
Ursula GottwaldBrigitte Stockmaier [NR]
Thomas LimpinselThomas Rausch [NR]
Manuel Mairhofer
Niklas Wanger [NR]
Gabrielle OdinisCaroline von Preußack [NR]
Sophia SchoberLena Ruloffs [NR]
Carla Steinwender
Frau Leitner [NR]
Klaus StiglmeierSchamane Klaus [NR]
Gilbert von SohlernPfarrer Schwarz [NR]
Simon Werdelis
Alex Unger [NR]
Gianna-Valentina Bauer
Sandra Scholz [ENR]
Andreas BorcherdingKarl Marsmann (F: Tod auf Samtpfoten) [ENR]
Franziska BrandmeierAlexa Keck [ENR]
László Branko BreidingLukas Leitner [ENR]
Oliver ClemensGeorg Vorgruber [ENR]
Rebecca Dyson-Smith
Hannah Weinstein [ENR]
Markus Ertelt
Justus Weiss [ENR]
Florian Fischer
Martin Zach (F: Kain und Abel) [ENR]
Michael Glantschnig
Joel Meinhardt [ENR]
Maya HaddadFatma Stahl (F: Treue bis in den Tod) [ENR]
Rouven Israel
n.n. [ENR]
Gerhard Georg JilkaHias Föhringer [ENR]
Moritz Katzmair
Alois Hufnagel [ENR]
Berivan KayaLehrerin (Späte Ruhe) [ENR]
Marcel KowalewskiMax Eder [ENR]
Tom Kreß
Robert Kaiser [ENR]
Béla Gábor LenzIvo Wolf [ENR]
Erik LinnerudKarl [ENR]
Mirjam Clara LuttenbergerClaira Keller (F: Späte Ruhe) [ENR]
Michelange Maté
Fabienne Lüders [ENR]
Philipp RaffertyKai Engelhardt [ENR]
Matthias Ransberger
Patrick Härtl [ENR]
Robinson ReichelManni Stolz [ENR]
Michaela Spänle
Laura Funkel [ENR]
Martin SpitzweckMirko Hertel [ENR]
Robert Joseph BartlDieter Droste [TR]
Tano BokämperStefan [TR]
Christo KlahrHerr Kammerer (F: So wie Du Bist) [TR]
Holger KriechelAlois Gruber Sheriff [TR]
Axel MoustacheKlimov [TR]
Herbert UlrichMichel Guillaume [TR]
Philipp W. Wilhelm
Lutz Ischinger [TR]
Jennifer GenovaAssistentin
Sebastian GeroldThomas Vogel
Michael VogtmannNachbar
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorOlaf Köhler
DrehbuchautorFelix Mennen
DrehbuchautorRobert von Münchhofen2 Folgen
DrehbuchautorEnno Reese
DrehbuchautorMike Viebrock
Dramaturg, Script ConsultantJens BeckerAnalyse Hauptcharaktere
Kameramann/DoPSimon ZellerALEXA Mini
Kameramann/DoPDaniel LoherAlexa Mini, 2 Folgen
Zusätzliche KameraChristian Knöpfle
Zusätzliche KameraJonas Bendner
Kamera-Drohnen OperatorLeon Moralic
1. KameraassistentinSusanne VosteenZusatz
1. KameraassistentMarkus SapperGanzjährig
2. KameraassistentAlexander Mitzler3 DT Ersatz
2. KameraassistentinMichelle ONeillSeit Januar
KostümbildnerinAnnette Reinecke-Sparig27 Folgen
KostümbildassistentinNadine LucéKostümbild: Annette Reinecke Popp
GarderobiereLeonie OlbortKrankheitsvertretung 5 DT
GarderobiereMaria Frey
GarderobiereSarina Sulianto
GarderobiereAntonella Schneider12 Folgen
OberbeleuchterThomas Johannes MeierVier Folgen
OberbeleuchterChristian Strehler
BeleuchterMartin WildgruberZusatz, Ersatz
ZusatzbeleuchterMarco Millico
MaskenbildnerinAnna Stargardt
MaskenbildnerinAnika Bothe
MaskenbildnerinAnna KirchhammerFolgen 608-611
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
ProducerinSusanne Fuller
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinAgnes Hertwig
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerinChristine KoppJunior Producer
SzenenbildnerJens Ove Sparig
SzenenbildnerDennis Duis
Setrequisiteur (Innenrequisiteur)Alexander Mehanikov
Location ScoutSzabolcs Fejer-Konnerth
ProduktionsassistentinChristina Fröhlich
Erster AufnahmeleiterJörg Winterling25 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterinJulia Roth
SetaufnahmeleiterLennard A. Fricke
SetaufnahmeleiterBehrus Yazdanfar(TV) ZDF
Set RunnerMilan HoppePraktikum
RegisseurinFrauke ThieleckeFolgen 616-619
RegisseurMichel Guillaume
RegisseurBodo Schwarz
RegisseurHolger Gimpel
RegisseurinUljana Havemann
RegisseurTill Müller-Edenborn4 Folgen, 612-615
RegisseurJan Bauer
1. RegieassistentDaniel Atzorn6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentinMichaela Hangkofer4 Folgen (616-619)
1. RegieassistentTobias JoostenFolgen 627, 628, 631 - 634
1. RegieassistentManuel Grabmann
1. RegieassistentinLaura Thies6 Folgen
1. RegieassistentPeer Menke3 Episoden (624 - 626)
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Martina KasperFolge 627; 628
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Karin Hoppe16 Folgen / diverse
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Marlien Becker4 Folgen (631 - 634)
EditorinSiao Lee 'Lili' Wang616-619,631-634
Stunt KoordinatorTim Vetter
StuntmanTim Vetter
StuntwomanSwaantje RuettenDouble Sandra Steinbach
StuntmanHolger Kriechel
FilmtonmeisterRobert Späth
FilmtonmeisterPeter Kautzschmehrere Folgen Vertretung
FilmtonassistentJanek Kemter
FilmtonassistentJan Lukas Mielke1 DT Vertretung
FilmtonassistentMatthias Patzelt27 Folgen
FilmtonassistentKlaus Hobby3 Tage Ersatz
SynchrontonmeisterBenedikt MühleADR MUC
OnlineredakteurOrlindo FrickUFA Fiction

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fiction

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Fahr- und Flugzeugepolizeiteam.deUnipkws,Unipolis,Uni
KostümFilmcops e.K.neue Teile der Polizeiuniform Bayern
RequisitenHerz MedicalgroupMed. Equipment
RequisitenSonnewald
Kameras und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
KamerabühneCine-Mobil GmbH
Beleuchtung und ZubehörCine-Mobil GmbH
Finanzen, Recht und Versicherungadag Payroll Services GmbHKomparsenabrechnung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungTeamwork-Filmservice GmbH
ProduktionsservicesDas Major Cateringcatering
ProduktionsservicesfilmobilZusatz-Mobile
CastingDreamTeam Munich e.K.
Komparsen/KleindarstellerDu Bist Film GmbH
StuntsStunts Universal - Holger Kriechel