TV-Serie | Folgen 209-228 | 2011 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn25.01.2011
Drehende20.12.2011
DrehorteLeipzig

Projektdaten

Teile von/bis209-228
SeitenverhältnisTV 16:9 (1 : 1,78)
BildnegativmaterialHD
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Andreas Schmidt-SchallerHajo Trautzschke [DHR]
Marco GirnthJan Maybach [DHR]
Melanie MarschkeIna Zimmermann [DHR]
Pablo Sprungala
Vincent Becker [DHR]
Jan BaakeGaleriebesucher [DHR]
Beata LehmannHeidi Immhof [DHR]
Oliver BendeleRene Heppler [EHR]
Matthias BollwerkAlexander Sammers [EHR]
Billey DemirtasAykut Sözer [EHR]
Helene Grass
Cathrin Kulik [EHR]
Robert HofmannTommi König [EHR]
Susanne HossAnnette König [EHR]
Moritz KlausJacob [EHR]
Andy Magro
Dennis Kaufmann [EHR]
Sonsee NeuSimone Jäger [EHR]
Aleksandra Odic
Nura und Karla Sirco [EHR]
Heiko PinkowskiRichter Krüger [EHR]
Wil RöttgenVolker Meindt [EHR]
Laura-Charlotte SyniawaKim [EHR]
Siegfried TerpoortenJohannes Sternau [EHR]
Ben UnterkoflerEdwin Sammers [EHR]
Johannes Richard VoelkelRico Gesecke [EHR]
Henrike von Kuickn.n. [EHR]
Volker WackermannDietrich Braun (F: Elbsandsteingebirge) [EHR]
Hannes WegenerPaul Nowitzki [EHR]
Caroline ScholzeLeni Trautzschke [DNR]
Judith SehrbrockDr. Stein [DNR]
Florian ThunemannMilo Janssen [DNR]
Elisabeth Baulitzn.n. [NR]
Marko BräutigamAndreas [NR]
Julia Bremermann
Michaela Hilchenbach [NR]
Hans BrücknerUdo Feller [NR]
Bernhard ConradEinsatzleiter [NR]
Holger Daemgen
Chefscientologe [NR]
Jule Gartzke
Judith Kotkowski [NR]
Thorsten GieseHotelportier [NR]
Josef HeynertDer Sperminator [NR]
Stefan KaminskySchneider [NR]
Benedikt KauffKellner [NR]
Jon KiriacImer Roza [NR]
Lena MeckelMira König [NR]
Verena NollSabine Auer [NR]
Linda PöppelAngie Wortmann (F: Stilbruch ) [NR]
Rainer Reiners
Kommisssar Stinnes [NR]
Jörg RühlLadenbesitzer Herr Paffrath [NR]
Alexandra SchalaudekGitte Ehrmann [NR]
Oliver ScherzSebastian [NR]
Thomas SchmuckertJens Schöttler [NR]
Raschid Daniel SidgiPolizist [NR]
Corinna WaldbauerElisabeth Sammers [NR]
Antonio WannekMail Leber [NR]
Raimund WidraGerd Unterhorst - jung [NR]
Patrick WudtkeBeamter [NR]
Pia-Micaela BaruckiNicole [ENR]
Christian BeuterAbtaster (Mischko) [ENR]
Friederike Frerichs
Frau Marquardt [ENR]
Beate Christiane FurchtMutter [ENR]
Sina-Maria Gerhardt
Scientologin Johanna [ENR]
Jan HasenfußNachbar von Kilian [ENR]
Anette Hellwig
Episodenrolle [ENR]
Stefan KaminskyPolizist [ENR]
Julia MalikRita Jochmann [ENR]
Claudia MehnertTatjana Walz [ENR]
Kristin MeyerJana Vetter [ENR]
Alban MondscheinNiklas Kriewall [ENR]
Niklas OsterlohBruno Wolff [ENR]
Knud Riepen
David Schönbohm [ENR]
Claude-Oliver RudolphBösewicht [ENR]
Klaus Schindler
Dietmar Wilke [ENR]
Axel Schreiber
Ben Hoffmann [ENR]
Jonas Schütte
Dennis (F: Junggesellinnenabschied) [ENR]
Jonas Schütte
Student (F. Hexenschuss) [ENR]
Raúl SemmlerArno Krieger - jung [ENR]
Gaia Vogel
Luisa Massmann [ENR]
Matthias WalterBernd Schutt (Der Schatz im Silbersee) [ENR]
Stefan WancuraBetrunkener (Bar) [ENR]
Marta YanevaRussische Käuferin [ENR]
Julia BaukusStudentin [TR]
Rayk GaidaHarald [TR]
Alexander Gamnitzer
Barkeeper [TR]
Laila Nielsenjunge Frau [TR]
Sarina RadomskiPolizistin [TR]
Mathias BleierFrank Bergs
Rüdiger KuhlbrodtDr. Heinrich Feldhaus
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristSebastian Bäumler [1]Baselight
DrehbuchautorinJeanet Pfitzer
DrehbuchautorFrank Koopmann
DrehbuchautorSteve Baille
DrehbuchautorWiebke Jaspersen
DrehbuchautorRoland Heep
DrehbuchautorMarc Terjung
Kameramann/DoPEckhard JansenR: M. Pfeiffer,S. Bühling HD PANASONIC
Kameramann/DoPAnton Klima
Kameramann/DoPHenning Jessel8 Folgen R: del Maestro + J. Mielich
Kamera OperatorUdo Ravenstein
1. KameraassistentMichael SilbereisenHD Panasonic
1. KameraassistentJörg ViertelFolge 213-218;221&222 HD
1. KameraassistentThomas Doberitzsch214 (8 DT), 215-218, 221-224
1. KameraassistentDaniel Goldmann
2. KameraassistentLion David Bogus
StandfotografUwe Frauendorf
KamerapraktikantinAnne Schmidt [1]
KostümbildnerinSaskia Richter
GarderobiereCaroline Niestroj
GarderobierRene SeiboldFolgen 209 - 212
OberbeleuchterUwe BotheFolge 209 - 228
BeleuchterMichael Frister
Ballonlicht OperatorMarko ZanderBalloonlight
Licht PraktikantArmin MoritzFolgen 221 - 224
Licht PraktikantAndré Szamiteit
KomponistGeorge Kochbecknicht alle Folgen
ProduzentJörg Winger
Executive ProducerNorbert Sauer
ProducerinHenriette Lippold
SzenenbildnerDennis Duis
AußenrequisiteurSven KuhnleinMatthias Friedrich
AußenrequisiteurUwe Kramer
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Eike Hendrich
ProduktionsleiterHarald Reinhold
ProduktionsassistentinSilke Kabisch
SetaufnahmeleiterAlexander MüllerSet &Motiv Al
Assistentin der Set-ALKaren Fetzer
Absperrhilfe, BlockerThomas Schammer
ProduktionsfahrerKay Risse
RegisseurinMaris Pfeiffer
RegisseurJörg Mielich
RegisseurStefan Bühling
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurPatrick Winczewski
1. RegieassistentMatthias HedwigRegie: J.Mielich&R.d.Maestro
1. RegieassistentinJanis Rebecca RattenniFolgen 223 + 224
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dörte WestphalContinuity; R: Robert del Maestro
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Alexandra Vogt Lösch
EditorinSusann Wetterich2 Folgen
EditorinHanka Knipper
SchnittassistentinAntje SwitalskiFlg. 209 - 212
Stunt KoordinatorJürgen Klein
StuntmanAndreas Mayer
StuntmanJürgen KleinDouble Peter
StuntwomanVanessa WieduwiltStuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr
StuntmanNikolai Mohr
FilmtonassistentMartin Witte
FilmtonassistentGuido Oberkirch
MischtonmeisterTino HohndorfFolge 209 - 214
SynchrongeräuschetonmeisterMarkus Krohn
Chef vom DienstMatthias Pfeifer
RedakteurMatthias Pfeifer
DVD AuthorMarco Arndti.A. Elchmedia

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
UFA Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de]
UFA Fictionals Ufa Fernsehproduktion

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Beleuchtung und ZubehörAirstar European Network SASBalloonlight
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
ProduktionsservicesJänecke CateringCatering
ProduktionsservicesMirus Filmservice [de]
ProduktionsservicesSCC LeipzigAufenthaltsbus, Fahrzeug Innenrequisite
PreisträgerJahrPreisKategorie 
Oren Schmuckler2013Jupiter AwardBeste TV-Serie (National)nominiert
Jörg Mielich2013Jupiter AwardBeste TV-Serie (National)nominiert
Maris Pfeiffer2013Jupiter AwardBeste TV-Serie (National)nominiert
Stefan Bühling2013Jupiter AwardBeste TV-Serie (National)nominiert
Patrick Winczewski2013Jupiter AwardBeste TV-Serie (National)nominiert

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Mittwoch, 31.01.2001