EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO
 
EN / DE / FR / PL / ΕΛ / ES / IT / LT / RO

SOKO Donau (ORF)

    Alle Titel (2)
    TV-Serie | 2022-2023 | ORF [at], ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland, Österreich
    Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
    Brigitte KrenDr. Henriette Wolf [DHR]
    Andreas KiendlKlaus Lechner [ [DHR]
    Martin GruberKriminalhauptkommissar Max Herzog [DHR]
    Lilian KlebowPenny Lanz [DHR]
    Maria HappelDr. Franziska Beck [DHR]
    Julia StinshoffKlara Schneider [EHR]
    Petra BerndtAngelika Horvart [EHR]
    Raphael von BargenRobert Pachl [EHR]
    Hanna MannsbergerFilippa Perovic [EHR]
    Wowo HabdankWolfgang Ziegner [EHR]
    Harald SchrottMartin Stammer [EHR]
    Maximilian DirrLutz Gsponer [EHR]
    Nick Romeo ReimannPascal Brandauer [EHR]
    Rebecca ImmanuelBea Fuchs [EHR]
    Luke BischofAlex Binder [EHR]
    Michaela KlammingerSandra Bacher [EHR]
    Roman FranklHermann Strasser [EHR]
    Oliver RosskopfFlorian Tuchel [EHR]
    Michael RastValentin Schneider [EHR]
    David MiesmerHans Horvath [EHR]
    Doris SchretzmayerDaniela Lasnig [EHR]
    Barbora VáchováNovotná [EHR]
    Stefanie von PoserLisa Rauh [EHR]
    Laura BilgeriJohanna Blaschek [SG]
    Helmut BohatschFranz Wohlfahrt [DNR]
    Evelyn RuzickaAnne Sembrugger [DNR]
    Kevin KrennhuberLeo Tursch (Bonnie & Bonnie) [NR]
    Konstanze Breitebnern.n. [NR]
    Michael Fuithn.n. [NR]
    Julia Jelinekn.n. [NR]
    Thomas Mrazn.n. [NR]
    Anton Noorin.n. [NR]
    Georg Raubern.n. [NR]
    Margarethe Tieseln.n. [NR]
    Dorka GryllusZsófia Karolyi [NR]
    Klara Marie BoltuchIsa Lauber [NR]
    Marlena Marie GrüblCarlotta Bennett [NR]
    Jochen StrodthoffMarius Riegler [NR]
    Tom KreßKurt Kofler [ENR]
    Annika WonnerBarbara Schüttler [ENR]
    Rainer DopplerMaschek Schäfer [ENR]
    Andrea ReinbacherUniformierte 2 [ENR]
    Nikolaus FirmkranzManfred [ENR]
    Christoph Radakovits
    Philipp Lind [ENR]
    Laurenz PraderEddi Heller [ENR]
    Emmanuel AjayiRobbie Siebers [ENR]
    Anna RotJulia Strasser [ENR]
    Vlad ChiriacGökhan Kaya [ENR]
    Allegra Tinnefeldmiriam herbst [ENR]
    Markus SchrammWirt [TR]
    Maximilian Zinn-ZinnenburgMüllmann [TR]
    Paula Nockern.n.
    TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
    Casting DirectorNicole Schmied
    DrehbuchautorSascha Bigler
    DrehbuchautorRalf Leuther
    DrehbuchautorFrank Weller
    DrehbuchautorinNatalia Geb
    DrehbuchautorMichael Grießler
    DrehbuchautorPeter Dommaschk
    DrehbuchautorAndreas Quetsch
    DrehbuchautorinJessica Lind
    DrehbuchautorMartin Muser
    DrehbuchautorMarkus Staender
    DrehbuchautorSönke Lars Neuwöhner
    Kameramann/DoPDaniel Koppelkamm
    Kamerafrau/DoPThea Adlung
    Kameramann/DoPKai Longolius
    Steadicam OperatorGernot Grondinger
    1. KameraassistentRoland Holzer
    A Kamera / 119 DT
    A Kamera / 119 DT
    1. KameraassistentMarkus Bartosch
    1. KameraassistentinJennifer Oladeinde
    2. KameraassistentMateusz Aleksander Sycz
    2. KameraassistentNoel Soiron
    2nd - UNIT
    2nd - UNIT
    2. KameraassistentMarkus Bartosch
    StandfotografPetro Domenigg
    KamerabühnenassistentChristian Pipi Pipelka
    Setkostüm (Garderobiere)Belinda Nussbaumer
    MaskenbildnerinHeike Sekera
    MaskenbildnerinVerena Morocutti
    12 Folgen
    12 Folgen
    MaskenbildassistentinPaula Tobischek
    Junior Maskenbildnerin
    Junior Maskenbildnerin
    AußenrequisiteurLucas Kopcsa
    1. & 3. Block gesamt 7 Folgen
    1. & 3. Block gesamt 7 Folgen
    SetrequisitenassistentMike Mayer
    1. AufnahmeleiterGunnar Leitgeb
    RegisseurOlaf Kreinsen
    RegisseurinSophie Allet-Coche
    RegisseurinEva Spreitzhofer
    RegisseurinKatharina Heigl
    1. RegieassistentinIrene Iversen
    18/12-15
    18/12-15
    1. RegieassistentinAndrea Hügli
    5 Folgen
    5 Folgen
    1. RegieassistentHans Christian Haslecker
    1 Woche eingesprungen
    1 Woche eingesprungen
    1. RegieassistentinKerstin Pollmann
    1. RegieassistentinKerstin Engelmann
    Script ContinuityDavid Rodriguez
    2 DT Vertretung
    2 DT Vertretung
    Script ContinuityGudrun Schweighofer
    Staffel 18 - ein Drehblock
    Staffel 18 - ein Drehblock
    KomparsenbetreuerinFranziska Undis
    2 DT (über Agentur Extras)
    2 DT (über Agentur Extras)
    ContinuitypraktikantinAnja Bunderla
    8 Folgen
    8 Folgen
    FilmtonmeisterThomas Schmidt-Gentner
    1. FilmtonassistentMatthias Krisa
    1. FilmtonassistentinSophie Wasserburger
    4 DT
    4 DT
    1. FilmtonassistentKlaus Federer
    Sound DesignerinInanna Palikruschev

    Produktionsfirmen

    FirmaAnmerkung
    Satel Film GmbH

    TV-Ausstrahlung

    ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
    ErstausstrahlungÖsterreichORF [at]Dienstag, 14.10.2008
    ErstausstrahlungDeutschland[Süddeutscher Rundfunk (SDR)] [de]Dienstag, 17.10.2006