TV-Serie | 2004 | RTL [de] | Comedy | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn06.01.2004
Drehende30.01.2004
DrehorteKöln
DrehregionenWest-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Bastian Pastewkadiverse [HR]
Georg Alfred Wittner
Tankwart [EHR]
Madlen Kaniuthdiverse [NR]
Dan van HusenMafia Boss [NR]
Dan van HusenBewacher [NR]
Nicholas Bodeuxdiverse [NR]
Volker Büdtsdiverse [NR]
Annett CulpGeliebte [NR]
Michael-Che KochDieb [NR]
Ralf KomorrGeliebter [NR]
Mirja MahirJosef Orr [NR]
Mario PokatzkyEpisodenrolle [NR]
Christian Alexander RoglerFotograf [NR]
Andreas Windhuisdiverse [NR]
Karin AngeleGeliebte [tragende] [NR]
Sonja KerskesSie [NR]
Katja LiebingFrau [NR]
Wichart von Roëlldiverse [NR]
Lisa Sommerfeldtdiverse [NR]
Markus DietzProll [NR]
Thomas GumpertChef [NR]
Frank Jacobsendiverse [NR]
Janet PeschelEhefrau [NR]
Gennadi VengerovTrainer [NR]
Jacek KlimontkoSanitäter [TR]
Judith Dökerdiv.
Klaus PeeckChef
Tanja Lanäusn.n.
Sabine Marcusdiverse
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorBärbel Bodeux
DrehbuchautorAndreas Bernardi
Staffel 2, 18 Sketche
Staffel 2, 18 Sketche
FilmgeschäftsführerinNancy Froehlke
1. Staffel
1. Staffel
Kameramann/DoPUwe Schäfer
Kameramann/DoPEckhard Jansen
2nd Unit KameramannOliver Kreutner
1. KameraassistentMarc Stoppenbach
2. KameraassistentChristian Scheppe
StandfotografMartin Valentin Menke
1. KamerabühneSven Meyer
KostümbildnerinAngi Neis
Vorbereitet mit Andreas Janczyk
Vorbereitet mit Andreas Janczyk
OberbeleuchterGilmar Steinig
BeleuchterThorben Olbertz
BeleuchterGeorge Bozkurt
MaskenbildnerinMirjam Himmelsberger
Musik SupervisorKirsten Frehse
DVD-Fassung
DVD-Fassung
Assistant-, Junior-ProducerJohannes Ernst
SzenenbildnerFlorian Haarmann
AußenrequisiteurinSonja Mazurek
AußenrequisitenassistentBen Sidon
PropbuilderSimon Empt
ProduktionsleiterMartin Hämer
1. Staffel
1. Staffel
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Heinz
auch Location Scout
auch Location Scout
SetaufnahmeleiterMartin Klöckner
2.Hälfte
2.Hälfte
ProduktionsfahrerMartin Hartmann
ProduktionsfahrerDerek Hielscher
ProduktionspraktikantinNicolle Karl
Set AL Praktikant
Set AL Praktikant
RegisseurJoseph Orr
RegisseurTobi Baumann
1. RegieassistentRobert Ziegler
1. RegieassistentinNina Sollich
Script ContinuitySilke Orth
alle Folgen
alle Folgen
FilmeditorJörg Kroschel
Div. Folgen
Div. Folgen
FilmeditorMartin Wolf
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
SchnittassistentVictor Rosario
SchnittassistentinSibyll Mehmert
StuntmanJürgen Klein
FilmtonmeisterHadon Install
FilmtonmeisterJörg Roßmannek
2. Produktionshälfte
2. Produktionshälfte
FilmtonassistentinSaskia Seeger

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
ProduktionsservicesFilmobil
Masken- / Garderobenmobil
Masken- / Garderobenmobil
ProduktionsservicesSetlounge GmbH
Aufenthaltsmobile
Aufenthaltsmobile