TV-Serie | 2012 | ZDF [de] | Drama, Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Christoph M. OhrtPolizeirat Mark Grüning [DHR]
Sanna EnglundMelanie Hansen [DHR]
Matthias SchlooMattes Seeler [DHR]
Bruno F. ApitzHans Moor [DHR]
Rhea HarderFranziska Franzi Jung [DHR]
Serhat CokgezenTarik Coban [DHR]
Harald MaackWH Wolle [DHR]
Lisa BitterNachbarin Marie [DHR]
Martin KieferAlex Friedl [DHR]
Katinka AubergerMette [EHR]
Maria BachmannFrau Hofmann [EHR]
Julia BeckerTanja Grabow [EHR]
Sebastian Brandes
Jan Sperling [EHR]
Larissa Aimée BreidbachTami Vargas [EHR]
Mathilde BundschuhNina Gies [EHR]
Holger DaemgenNoah Wildberger [EHR]
Tobias Diakow
Leander Karberg [EHR]
Ursula DollMiriam Haller [EHR]
Michael Ehnert
Gerald Renner [EHR]
Ole Eisfeld
Justus Silberling [EHR]
Nadja Engel
Täterin [EHR]
Jutta FastianJessica Bergkamp [EHR]
Yasmina Filali
Liz Deveraux [EHR]
Christoph GareisenDavid Ingwersen [EHR]
Antonia Gerke
Dana Schmied [EHR]
Karin Giegerich
Konstanze Ingwersen [EHR]
Kai-Peter Gläser
Michael Schmied [EHR]
Ygal GleimPeter Niendorf [EHR]
Christin HeimRoberta [EHR]
Katrin HellerJutta Henkel [EHR]
Theresa HübchenAnnick Kaarberg [EHR]
Claudia Hübschmann
Katja Schöning [EHR]
Timo JacobsKai Schmauch [EHR]
Madlen KaniuthSonja Sandmeyer [EHR]
Anne Kasprik
Karin Berger [EHR]
Katarina KlaffsFrau Winter [EHR]
Christopher KohnMax Fischer [EHR]
Annette KreftCorinna Blume [EHR]
Ralph KretschmarPatrick Schwarz [EHR]
Mirko LangKai Tannhusen [EHR]
Eric LangnerOskar Siebek [EHR]
Georg Lenzen
Peter Pilz [EHR]
Moritz LeuFinn Wedekind [EHR]
Bettina LiederHenriette Grün (F: Abgetaucht) [EHR]
Barbara Meier
Birte Harms [EHR]
Nova MeierhenrichMarlies Hensdorf [EHR]
Jonas Minthe
Bastian Fuchs [EHR]
Nele Mueller-StöfenJohanna Wagner [EHR]
Gabrielle Odinis
Malwa Jasinski [EHR]
Axel PapeSven Silberhorn [EHR]
Mats Reinhardt
Björn Herzog [EHR]
Kim RiedleIris Schwan [EHR]
Roman RothPatrick Bacher [EHR]
Sila Sahin-RadlingerKayra Coban [EHR]
Stephan SchadGunnar Fuchs [EHR]
Josephine SchmidtGesine Schwenkrad [EHR]
Annika SchrumpfMira Mittelbach [EHR]
Karl Alexander SeidelLars Dirks [EHR]
Helge Tramsen
Asmus Theissen [EHR]
Sabine VituaSvea Herold (Fortissimo) [EHR]
Eike WeinreichNils Böttcher [EHR]
Max WoelkyJens Lübbert [EHR]
Verena WolfienSusanne Brenner [EHR]
Peer JägerMartin Berger [DNR]
Gerit Kling
Dr. Jasmin Jonas [DNR]
Fabian HarloffDr. Philipp Haase [DNR]
Manuela WisbeckFrauke Prinz [DNR]
Janette RauchClaudia Fischer [NR]
Mareile Blendl
Nadine Schubert [NR]
Helga BoettigerGertrud Biesterfeld [NR]
André DietzGerd Jankowitsch [NR]
Milena DreissigSilke Pilz [NR]
Marko DyrlichHassan [NR]
Matthi FaustDennis Bauer [NR]
Karin Heine
Gisela Schwarz [NR]
Lars LöllmannRangnick [NR]
Kailas MahadevanTechniker [NR]
Maria Mägdefrau
Ilse Burkhard [NR]
Neven MetekolMoritz [NR]
Julius Nitschkoffk.A. [NR]
Nadja PetriChrisssie [NR]
Florian ReinersOliver [NR]
Leif Stawskin.n. [NR]
Hendrik von BültzingslöwenDaniel Papenburg [NR]
Steffen WolfRettungsassistent [NR]
Orazio ZambellettiRazoul Basard [NR]
Christoph Zrenner
Harald Jorgensen [NR]
Christian ClaußFlorian Jenner (Abgetaucht) [ENR]
Patrick AtzlerMichael Klatt [ENR]
Lilly BarshyLouise Silberhorn [ENR]
Hans-Maria Darnov
Boxtrainer Jablonski [ENR]
Max EngelkePIET BASDORF [ENR]
Manuel EtteltAskan Ewert [ENR]
Klara Höfels
Hilde Jessen [ENR]
Sebastian Hölz
Georg Schilling [ENR]
Uta KrügerDaniela Dirk [ENR]
Bettina LamprechtNatascha Dirks [ENR]
Eva LöserNadine Weinert [ENR]
Maximilian MundtFelix Hoffmann [ENR]
Iris RadunzGrit Seidel [ENR]
Claudia RennerFrau Ewers [ENR]
Franziska Ritter
Bettina Reimers [ENR]
Anne SchrammMaren Spieles [ENR]
René SchwittaySascha Hanisch [ENR]
Martin VischerSven Langer [ENR]
Nadine Wrietz
Magda Butt [ENR]
Kaan EmreTarik`s Cousin [TR]
Nikolay GrinWaldemar Rebell (F: Gefüllter Fisch) [TR]
Nadine HahlPolizeibeamtin Felcak [TR]
Fred LobinArzt [TR]
Corinne BlatterPatientin
Sergius BuckmeierDanilo Jasinski
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
ColoristHenning Sanckendiverse Folgen
DrehbuchautorinHeike Brückner von Grumbkow
DrehbuchautorJoachim Scherf
DrehbuchautorJörg Brückner
DrehbuchautorUlf Tschauder
DrehbuchpraktikantinAlena Wessling
FilmgeschäftsführerMarkus Götze7. Staffel / Block 5
Kameramann/DoPOliver Sander5xR.Wellingerhof,3xS.Marka, 2 S.Radsi
Kameramann/DoPNicolai KätschRegie: Thomas Jauch, Samira Radsi
Kameramann/DoPRodja KükenthalKameramann, DoP 2 Folgen
Kameramann/DoPSimon ZellerSONY XD-CAM 5 Folgen
2nd Unit KameramannRoland Fritzenschaft
Unterwasser KameramannChristian Wehrlemit eigenem Equipment
Steadicam OperatorMichael Ole Nielsen
Steadicam OperatorRodja KükenthalSteadicam
1. KameraassistentinSandra Höhlein
1. KameraassistentRoland Fritzenschaftauch 2.Kamera
1. KameraassistentRobert Preschel2.Unit / Sony 800
1. KameraassistentThorsten Alt1 DT Zusatz
1. KameraassistentFrederik Tegethoff3 DT A-Cam
1. KameraassistentMichael SilbereisenSony F800
1. KameraassistentMartin Erbe3 Folgen
1. KameraassistentJacques Kesting
2. KameraassistentSebastian KnollSONY F800 + Fokus B-Kamera
2. KameraassistentinSandra HöhleinFocus-Puller B-Cam / 7 Monate
2. KameraassistentSebastian Altmann2 DT Vertretung
2. KameraassistentJonas SchneiderFocus B Kamera
2. KameraassistentTimo SchoppmeierFocus-Puller A-CAM
StandfotografBoris Laewen
KamerabühneOliver Steinecke
KamerabühneArne Schwiers
KamerabühnenassistentManuel Schlegel
KamerabühnenassistentCarsten Henkst
KostümbildassistentinMarion Schumacher
KostümbildassistentinJasmine Geckle30.01-20.03 vom 4.07 -11.09.12
KostümbildassistentinHeidrun Schwantge
GarderobiereDorothee KlaaßenPraktikum
GarderobiereSonja Langer27 Folgen
GarderobiereJasmine Geckle1.06 -3.07
BeleuchterLeo Schwarz
MaskenbildnerinMarie-Ena WolfFolge 153-157
MaskenbildnerinSilke Reichert-Wasner
ProduzentMarcus Mende
ProducerinMartina Lebküchner
ProducerinInes Karp
SzenenbildnerAndreas LuppFolgen 166 - 172
SzenenbildnerinAndrea SteinlandtFolge 148-152
SzenenbildnerAxel Werner
SzenenbildassistentinClaudia Fard-Yazdani
SzenenbildassistentinAnna Hoppe-Schumacher5 Folgen Feb/März
AußenrequisiteurinAnna StuckmannFolge 166 + 168
AußenrequisiteurinBettina Mennicke
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Meike Pauly
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Jeannine UlrichSz Andrea Steinland
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Ane Esdohr
Setrequisiteurin (bisher Innenrequisiteurin)Mareike FlorczikFolge 167+169-172, 176-182
RequisitenassistentinCornelia 'Coco' Hantke10.4.-30.6.2012
SetrequisitenassistentinVerena SchröderFolgen ?-?
Location ScoutOlaf Lehmann
Graphic ArtistSabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGraf. Arbeiten (tw.)
RequisitenhilfeRoberta Hackert
RequisitenhilfeMarlene RudolphFolge 153 + Folge 168
Herstellungsleiterin (Line Producerin)Sibylle Maddauss
ProduktionsleiterMarcus Kreuz7.Staffel / 30 Folgen
Postproduction SupervisorUlrike Freyer
ProduktionsassistentinAskild Stielow-SplittgerberFolgen 148-152
ProduktionsassistentinVivien HeinenbergFo. 173-175
ProduktionsassistentinAnna WielageFo.153-182 und Vorbereitung Fo. 183-187
Erster AufnahmeleiterRico Krahnert
Erster AufnahmeleiterJens RiedelFolgen 148 - 152 u. 166 - 187
MotivaufnahmeleiterChristian Zenk
MotivaufnahmeleiterWladik Subow7. Staffel / Folgen 163 - 165
SetaufnahmeleiterFlorian BotheFolgen 181+182
SetaufnahmeleiterJörg Vennewald
SetaufnahmeleiterMatthias Kühl
SetaufnahmeleiterNiklas EffenbergerD-Vertretung
Assistentin der Set-ALSue PetzoldStaffel 6 / Folge 148 - 157
Assistentin der Set-ALPhuong Thao NguyenKrankheitsvertretung
Assistent der Set-ALRene Quurk
Assistent der Set-ALSteffen Gros
Assistentin der Set-ALSibylle SchusterStaffel 7/ 1./ 2./3. Block
Absperrhilfe, BlockerRicardo Bastianvon 2012 bis heute
ProduktionsfahrerJörn Haack
ProduktionsfahrerJörn FrisiusFolge 158-162
ProduktionspraktikantinShana-Minou NeumannStaffel 7 Block 7+8
RegisseurinSamira Radsi
RegisseurOren Schmuckler
RegisseurJörg Schneider5 Folgen
RegisseurThomas Jauch
RegisseurRolf Wellingerhof
1. RegieassistentHarald SchwarzenbacherFo. 167, 169-172
1. RegieassistentinKirsten LaserHamburg
1. RegieassistentinAntje WellingerhofFo.158-162/181/182 Radsi, Wellingerhof
1. RegieassistentinKaren Brunnbauerund Sebastian Marka
1. RegieassistentFlorian Schwombeck1 DT Vertretung R: S. Marka
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Ann-Kristin Knubben19 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Nicole BirkholzFolgen 163- 165; Regie: S. Radsi
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Andrea Pelz2 Folgen
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Dörte WestphalContinuity F. 173-175; R: S. Marka
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Eva Zinser-Lickfers5 Folgen
EditorFritz BusseFolgen 166 & 168 (R: T. Jauch)
EditorinAndrea FahningRegie:T. Jauch, R. Wellingerhof
EditorMichael Reysz6 Fo., Regie Oren Schmuckler
EditorCarsten Eder
EditorinAndrea Wimmer
EditorArnd Möller5 Folgen Regie Jörg Schneider
Stunt KoordinatorThomas BloemStunt Unit
StuntmanGerfried Reinitzhuber
StuntmanRalf CordesSTUNT-UNIT
StuntwomanStephani BurkhardDouble Carolina Vera
StuntmanThomas Bloem
StuntmanDaniel Stockhorst
FilmtonmeisterThomas Thutewohl 'Thuti'10 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterStefan Schmahl
FilmtonassistentManuel Neie7. Staffel, Folgen 163 -166+168
FilmtonassistentMax Schmeling
FilmtonassistentMichael JanssenBlock 7, Folgen 153 -157
FilmtonassistentMatthias Jungblut
TonpraktikantLukas ScheperFolgen 153 - 168, 181, 182, S.Schmahl
SounddesignerAndre Mundt
Schauspiel Coach (Kinder)Maria LazaridouFolge 163; Rolle Luise
TiertrainerinHannah BreitenfeldAnimalworks M. Heyse

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbHals Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
Dekorationaugenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-NiebuhrGrafische Arbeiten
DekorationFTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH
DekorationK&S-BauBaubühne
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Mario Gehrig
MaskeDie MaskeMaskenmobil
RequisitenAXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn
RequisitenFilm Ambulanz HamburgMedizin. Ausstattung
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungMecon Media Concept Ltd. [de]Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen)
Finanzen, Recht und VersicherungSachverständigengemeinschaft SchererSchadenabwicklung
Produktionsberatungsani for set
ProduktionsservicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeuge
ProduktionsservicesOnkel Toms HütteCatering
ProduktionsservicesSECOR SECURITY GROUPSET Sicherheit
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeCrewbus m. WC, Maske
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbHUlrich Schlottau
FilmmusikSupertapeMusikberatung
Komparsen/KleindarstellerExtra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandZDF [de]Donnerstag, 04.01.2007