Filmgeschäftsführerin | Frauke Hebbeln | |
Kameramann/DoP | Maximilian Lips 3x30 NDR | 3x30 NDR |
Kameramann/DoP | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
Steadicam Operator | Jochen Braune Kamera Max Lipps | Kamera Max Lipps |
1. Kameraassistent | Bernd 'Bernsen' Schmidt Folge 80-85 | Folge 80-85 |
Standfotograf | Nicolas Maack Folgen 83 - 85 | Folgen 83 - 85 |
1. Kamerabühne | Claas Rieckhoff | |
Kostümbildassistentin | Conny Frei | |
Oberbeleuchter | Daniel Kuhn Folge 83,84,85 | Folge 83,84,85 |
Beleuchter | Tom Wolframm | |
Beleuchter | Frank Pfeffer Folge 80-82 | Folge 80-82 |
Zusatzbeleuchter | Christopher Sälzer | |
Lichtassistent | Björn Bohlens Folge 80-82 | Folge 80-82 |
Maskenbildner | Karsten Drews | |
Maskenbildner | Jens Holstein | |
Komponistin | Hannah von Hübbenet | |
Komponist | Philipp Kobilke | |
Außenrequisiteur | Tim Meisner 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Setrequisiteurin | Mareike Florczik | |
Requisitenassistentin | Martina Hirche | |
Requisitenfahrer | Falko Lewandowski | |
Requisitenfahrer | Jean Berger | |
Produktionsleiterin | Regina Kowalski | |
Produktionsassistentin | Annika Schwingel Hamburg - 6 Folgen | Hamburg - 6 Folgen |
1. Aufnahmeleiter | Heiko Becker Folge 80-85 | Folge 80-85 |
Setaufnahmeleiter | Eric Schwarz Folge 80 - 85 | Folge 80 - 85 |
Assistent der Set-AL | Erik Morck | |
Produktionsfahrer | Malte Harder | |
Produktionsfahrerin | Sofia Kretschmer & Kinderschauspieler-Betreuung | & Kinderschauspieler-Betreuung |
Produktionsfahrer | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Set Runner | Harun Nouri | |
Regisseur | Miko Zeuschner | |
Regisseur | Guido Pieters | |
1. Regieassistent | Janco Christiansen 1. Block | 1. Block |
1. Regieassistentin | Stephanie Stoecker Folgen 80-85 | Folgen 80-85 |
Script Supervisor | Jessica Berger Folgen 83, 84, 85 | Folgen 83, 84, 85 |
Script Continuity | Jeanette Diszler | |
Filmeditor | Sönke Saalfeld 3 Folgen, Regie: Guido Pieters | 3 Folgen, Regie: Guido Pieters |
Filmeditorin | Johanna Dahl 3 Fg. | 3 Fg. |
SFX Spezialeffekte Supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
SFX Spezialeffekte Techniker | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt Koordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman | Thomas Bloem Rolle Einbrecher Folge Rote Laterne | Rolle Einbrecher Folge Rote Laterne |
Filmtonmeister | Andreas Kluge | |
1. Filmtonassistent | Axel Behrens | |