Kurzspielfilm | 2014-2015 | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehtage14
DrehorteBerlin/ Brandenburg

Projektdaten

Lauflänge30 Min.
SeitenverhältnisCinemascope (1 : 2,39)
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*in
 Lucie AronHunter [HR]
 Paul BocheRu Reyels [HR]
Manfred BöllDer Minister [HR]
Emma BretschneideAnna [HR]
Giorgi KorkashviliOtto [HR]
 Pia Röver
Silke Wolf [HR]
Talin SeigmannFrau in Wachs [HR]
Lina BochumMädchen 2 [NR]
Katarina CviticPolizistin II [NR]
 Luka DimicPolizist II [NR]
 Björn GeskePolizist I [NR]
 Anna-Maria HadornMädchen 1 [NR]
Axel HartwigAnwohner 1 [NR]
Marcus HeepFahrer MP [NR]
Alisa MandrovkaBeifahrerin [NR]
Horst MarkgrafDas neue Gesicht [NR]
 Marc PhilippsHotelgast [NR]
Gregor SauterAutofahrer [NR]
Pascale SchillerPolizistin I [NR]
 Susanne StrachAnwohner 2 [NR]
Margrit TraupeKanzlerin [NR]
Graf von BlickensdorfAnwohner 3 [NR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Kameramann/DoP Omri Aloni
Steadicam Operator Robert TöbbeArri Alexa
1. Kameraassistentin Annegret Sachse/ Alexa
1. Kameraassistent Florian Baumgarten
1. Kameraassistentin Ulrike von Au
2. KameraassistentLasse Frobese
DIT Digital Imaging TechnicianRick Starkiewicz
Kamerabühne Maurice Wilkerling
Kamerabühne Moritz von Dungern
KamerabühnePhilip Henze
KostümbildnerJosa David Marx
KostümbildassistentinCarla Janson
Kostümbildassistentin Katrin Behrens
Oberbeleuchter Martin Gasch
BeleuchterCarlos Isabel Garcia
BeleuchterChristian Möller
Beleuchter Michael Terhorst
BeleuchterVolodymyr Ivanov
Beleuchter Tobias Koppe
MaskenbildnerinMarie Knote
Maskenbildnerin Lea Komminoth
Concept Artist (VFX) Achille Abboud
SzenenbildnerRafael Loß
SzenenbildassistentinMerle Dammhayn
SzenenbildassistentSamuel Neo
SzenenbildassistentinRosemarie Becker
Baubühne Johannes Dreibach
BaubühneMarko Miranda
Produktionsleiterin Julia Terrey/Producerin (RBB-Movie)
ProduktionsassistentinSophie Kosman
Produktionsassistent René Helfrich
ProduktionsassistentNils Bunjaku
SetaufnahmeleiterNinett Hartmann
RegisseurinLydia Dykier
1. RegieassistentJakob Gerber
2. RegieassistentinAlisa Mandrovka
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Katarina Cvitic
EditorinFriederike Hohmuth
SchnittassistentMax Andereya
Stunt Koordinator Armin Sauer
Stuntman Rainer Werner
Stuntman Martin Lederer
Stunt Rigger Oliver Fritsche
Filmtonmeister Malte Audick
TonpraktikantinLina Bochum
Sound Supervisor Malte Audick
Mischtonmeister Lorenz Fischer
MischtonmeisterassistentCarl Ludwig Wetzig
SounddesignerChristoph Kozik
Sound Editor Marc Reinkober