2023 | Tranceformation (Kinky Kafka) | Karl, der Showmaster | Levin Handschuh | Theater Münster |
2023 | Jubiläum - Valentin Relaxed | Karl Gerret | Levin Handschuh | Theater Münster |
2022 | Volkslied3000 Konzert | Musik-Act (Gewinner-Beitrag) | Michael Gaschler | Neuköllner Oper |
2022 | Sherlock Holmes jagd Jack the Ripper | Dr. Watson | Michael Knoll | Comödie Lübeck |
2021 - 2022 | Meine Braut, sein Vater und Ich | Norbert | Michael Knoll | Theater Geisler Lübeck |
2021 | Jackpot | Uli | Michael Knoll | Theater Geisler Lübeck |
2021 | L‘Après-midi d‘une Licorne | Musiker | Guy Marsan | Kampnagel |
2020 | M/eat the Arbeiterklasse | Host | Levin Handschuh | Markthalle Hamburg |
2019 | Maria Stuart | Sir Davison | Frank Lorenz Engel | Brüder Grimm Festspiele Hanau |
2019 | Schneewittchen | Spiegel | Lajos Wenzel | Brüder Grimm Festspiele Hanau |
2019 | Das Boot | 2 WO | Johannes Pfeifer | a.gon Tourneetheater |
2018 | Arthur & Claire | David | Wolfgang Benninghoven | Theater Combinale Lübeck |
2018 | Völlig Losgelöst (80er Jahre Revue) | Psychologin | Louise Oppenländer | Stein's Tivoli |
2018 | Der Sängerkrieg der Heidehasen | Otto Lampe/Prinz | Nora Schumacher | Allee Theater - Hamburger Kammeroper |
2017 | Faust I | Siebel/Engel/Chor | Frank Lorenz Engel | Brüder Grimm Festspiele Hanau |
2017 | Frau Holle | Frühling | Tobias Goldfarb | Brüder Grimm Festspiele Hanau |
2016 | Mr. & Mrs. Nobel | Arthur von Suttner | Werner Haindl | Fritz Rémond Theater |
2015 - 2016 | Das Boot | 2 WO | Johannes Pfeifer | a.gon Tourneetheater |
2015 - 2016 | Deutschstunde | Kurt / Klaas | Stefan Zimmermann | a.gon Tourneetheater |
2014 | Reigen | Junger Graf | Julia Dippel | Pasinger Fabrik |
2014 | Das Montana-Prinzip | Johannn | Levin Handschuh | Prinzregententheater |
2013 | 1973PARANOIA | Host | Levin Handschuh | Akademie im Prinzregententheater |
2013 | 4.48 Psychose | Michael | Levin Handschuh | Akademie im Prinzregententheater |
2013 | Traumnovelle | Fridolin (HR) | Waltraut Borchmann | Pepper Theater München |
2012 | Sweeney Todd | Sweeney Todd | Levin Handschuh | Akademie im Prinzregententheater |
2012 | Konjunktur | Benjamin | Igor Pison | Akademie im Prinzregententheater |
2011 | Iwanow | Lwow | Oliver Zahn | Akademie im Prinzregententheater |
2011 | Ronja Räubertochter | Borka | Heinz Redmann | Münchner Theater für Kinder |
2011 | Das Traumfresserchen | König | Heinz Redmann | Münchner Theater für Kinder |
2010 | La Serva Padrona | Vespone | Nadine Hellriegel | Theater Zaqueu de Melo, Brasilien |
2010 | The Medium | Toby | Nadine Hellriegel | 30° Festival de Música de Londrina, Brasilien |
2010 | Traumnovelle | Fridolin | Waltraut Borchmann | Szenische Lesung / Off Bühne München |
2009 | Die kleine Hexe | Oberhexe | Heinz Redmann | Münchner Theater für Kinder |
2009 | The Medium | Toby | Nadine Hellriegel | Internationale Theaterfestivals Iran/Libanon |
2009 | Herkules und der Stall des Augias | Phyleus | Cornelia Ehrlich | Monsun Theater, Hamburger Sprechwerk |
2008 | Crash | Wesley | Franz Breit | Hoftheater Ottensen |
2008 | Max und Milli | Max | Franz Breit | Hoftheater Ottensen |