logo
TV-Serie | 2005 | ARD [de] | Drama | Deutschland

Drehdaten

Drehbeginn03.01.2005
Drehende30.12.2005
DrehregionenWest-Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Bill MockridgeErich Schiller [DHR]
Klaus NierhoffChristian Brenner [DHR]
Moritz SachsKlaus Beimer [DHR]
Horst D. ScheelHausmeister Hülsch [DHR]
Stephen A. SikderRashid Daruwalla [DHR]
Gunnar SolkaPeter Lottmann [DHR]
Jacqueline SvilarovNina Beimer [DHR]
Joris GratwohlAlex Behrend [DHR]
Hermes ChontolidisVasily Sarikakis [DHR]
Rebecca Siemoneit-BarumIffi Zenker [DHR]
Susanna CapursoSabrina Buchstab [HR]
Birgitta WeizeneggerInes Kling [HR]
Shoshana EversSuzanne Richter [HR]
Roman HaubnerFabian Feldmann [HR]
Sabrina Buchstab [HR]
Lilli HollunderMonika [EHR]
Marcus StaigerRöber [DNR]
Anselm RoserPolizeibeamter Hufenbach [NR]
Hermann GieferPolizeibeamter Reinhardt [NR]
Ursula MichelisFrau Eibel [NR]
Caro ScrimaliKrankenschwester Sabine [NR]
Elisabeth ThielemannFrau Jansen [NR]
Nick Dong-SikPostbote [NR]
Stefan PreissPriester [NR]
Katharina BrennerSekretärin [NR]
Erkan GündüzMurat Dagelen [NR]
Ivan RobertReporter [ENR]
Michaela HeigenhauserBedienung [ENR]
Gerhard RoissHauptkommissar [ENR]
Susanna SandvossBrautmodenverkäuferin [ENR]
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz ConteKundin [TR]
Marina AdamSandra [TR]
Kerstin FernströmFrau Bergfeld
Margit LaueJulia
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
DrehbuchautorMichael Meisheit
DrehbuchautorinIrene Fischer
Kameramann/DoPHubert Schick
Kameramann/DoPReinhard Gossmann
Kameramann/DoPKrzysztof Hampel
Steadicam OperatorCurt O. Schaller
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1. KameraassistentJens López
1997-2006
1997-2006
Steadicam AssistentMichael Dannehl
tageweise
tageweise
KostümbildnerinDaniela Ulenberg
KostümbildnerinAlide Büld
KostümbildassistentinUlli Wachsmuth
GarderobiereBarbara Sydow
GarderobiereIn Ok Kim Becher
BeleuchterGoran Vukotic
Zusatz
Zusatz
MaskenbildnerinKerstin Baar
Maskenbildnerin
Maskenbildnerin
MaskenbildnerinJanine Baclain
2 Staffeln
2 Staffeln
ZusatzmaskenbildnerThorsten Esser
zusatz
zusatz
ProduzentHans W. Geißendörfer
Creative ProducerinRoswitha Ester
Bis Folge 1009
Bis Folge 1009
SzenenbildassistentinVera Sienknecht
Im Rahmen Volontariat WDR
Im Rahmen Volontariat WDR
AußenrequisiteurGerd Kuck
ab Folge 1021
ab Folge 1021
AußenrequisiteurBoris Jorczyk
Set DresserPeter Henk
AußenrequisitenassistentAlex Roth
SetrequisitenassistentinAnika Lotz
Erster AufnahmeleiterHolger Kunze
SetaufnahmeleiterMarc Hegenberg
SetaufnahmeleiterRene Frankenfeld
von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr
von 2004 - 2019 als Set-AL / 3 Staffeln im Jahr
ProduktionsfahrerMarkus Preikschat
ProduktionspraktikantinLaura Fischer
RegisseurWolfgang Frank
Folgen 1041 - 1052
Folgen 1041 - 1052
RegisseurinSusanne Zanke
RegisseurDominikus Probst
RegisseurHerwig Fischer
RegisseurinKerstin Krause
1. RegieassistentAli Gülec
Folgen 1021-1030
Folgen 1021-1030
RegiepraktikantinZoé Grünberg
Sept. - Dez.
Sept. - Dez.
RegiepraktikantinClaudia Zils
EditorBenjamin Ikes
10 Folgen
10 Folgen
EditorinKatja Reutter
EditorOliver Grothoff
22 Folgen
22 Folgen
SFX Spezialeffekte SupervisorNiklas Voigt
StuntmanJürgen Klein
Sound DesignerinJasmin Lenssen
RedakteurFrank Tönsmann

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
RequisitenCINEFAKE
design & print
design & print
Spezialeffekte, SpezialbautenCFX Spezialeffekte GmbH
Transport, Reisen und UnterkunftCMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
AP: Christian Zaché
AP: Christian Zaché

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Sonntag, 30.12.1984