TV-Serie | 2010 | ZDF [de] | Krimi | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Rüdiger JoswigKapitän Holger Ehlers [DHR]
Sabine PetzlSaskia Berg [DHR]
Annekathrin BachLeonie Stern [DHR]
Andreas DobberkauMarten Feddersen [DHR]
Andreas ArnstedtKai Norge [DHR]
Elmar GehlenWolfgang Unterbaur [DHR]
Max Florian HoppeBenjamin Asmus [DHR]
Charles Rettinghaus
Hannes Harms [DHR]
Rahul ChakrabortySascha Advani [HR]
Roberto ThoeneltPiet Pohlmann [HR]
Stephan Benson
Sven Stieger (Ein verhängnisvolles Ange) [EHR]
Yasmina Djaballah
n.n. [EHR]
Sanna EnglundKristine Klemens [EHR]
Max GertschGero Eifler [EHR]
Martin Glade
Mark Halbritter ( F - Gefangen in der Hölle) [EHR]
Lutz HerkenrathJulius Jaschke [EHR]
Katja HoffmannNadine Krebert - Segeltrainerin [EHR]
Mike HoffmannLars Dollinger [EHR]
Alexander HörbeHinnak bovensen [EHR]
Julia JessenNadja Roloff [EHR]
Nils Julius
Fred Baier [EHR]
Kristian Kiehlingkarl Anthoff [EHR]
Ulas KilicRassul Karijew [EHR]
Jens KlugGustav Astrup [EHR]
Christine KutscheraLevke Eifler [EHR]
Karolina LodygaNadja [EHR]
Nike MartensMerle Sonderberg [EHR]
Eva-Maria MayLiv Arnold [EHR]
Natalie O'HaraKatja Gröne [EHR]
Thomas Rudnick
Martine Rieger [EHR]
Stephan SchadStefan Gröne [EHR]
Stephanie Stumph
Anke Drews [EHR]
Atto SuttarpThomas Wessel [EHR]
Rainer BasedowKalle Schneidewind [DNR]
Jörg BüttnerBerger [NR]
Claudia HübschmannKatrin Kress [NR]
Michael KindHermann Gruber [NR]
Bettina LamprechtBianca Tiede [NR]
Alexander MerbethToni Jaschke [NR]
André Röhner
U-Boot-Kommandant Winkler [NR]
Dirc SimpsonPeer söhngen [NR]
Christine DöringJulia Wiegold [ENR]
Alexandra FinderJulia Delbeck [ENR]
Glenn GoltzKlaus Klemens [ENR]
Monika GossmannIrina Petrowna [ENR]
Jan HartmannSegler [ENR]
Lisa KarlströmSusanne [ENR]
Frank Kessler
Pollinger [ENR]
Anton Pleva
Wilm Castrup [ENR]
Valentina SaucaAlexandra Kalinina (Falsches Vertrauen) [ENR]
Claudine WildeCordula Brehme [ENR]
Wil RöttgenPolizeiwachmeister Wagner [TR]
Sven Gerhardt
Episodenhauptrolle
Branko TomovicJuri Semjonow
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
2D ArtistUwe Tessmer
ColoristinInga Schwiemann
DrehbuchautorAndreas Hug
DrehbuchautorJan von der Bank
DrehbuchautorinSabrina Maria Roessel
DrehbuchautorinAngela Strunck
DrehbuchautorinJulia Neumann
DrehbuchautorinAndrea Osterhorn
DrehbuchautorChristoph Callenberg
DrehbuchautorinSabine Leipert
FilmgeschäftsführerinBritta Mirkedurchgehend alle Folgen 2010
Kameramann/DoPChristian KloppFolgen 8-13, 20-26
Kameramann/DoPAndreas HeineFolgen 1-7 + 14-19
Kamera OperatorVernon DolanB Kam Eine folge
1. KameraassistentVernon Dolan12 folge / B Kam operator
1. KameraassistentFelix Braumann
2. KameraassistentinNadine ReichertARRIS SR3
2. KameraassistentJan-Frederik Wockenfuß+Focus B-Cam (Tageweise)
StandfotografinMarion von der Mehden
StandfotografinChristine Schroeder
KamerabühneThomas HerbstUrlaubsvertretung
KranoperatorMathieu Rech
KostümbildnerinUlrike KratzerFolgen 14-16
KostümbildassistentinUlrike KratzerFo.1-13,Fo20-26
KostümbildassistentinAnke KerstanFo.17-19, August, September
GarderobiereCarmen Wolff Schenke
GarderobiereAnke KerstanFo.10-16, Juni - August
BeleuchterLutz StrauchFolge 10 bis 18
BeleuchterStephan Möllert+zt oberbeleuchter
MaskenbildnerinPeggy Burtzlaff-Epperlein
MaskenbildnerinSusanne GenevriereFolgen 08-13+17-22
MaskenbildnerinCarola Wetzel
Assistentin der*des Producer*inKristina Sucic
Assistentin der*des Producer*inFranziska Hexel
SzenenbildnerLutz Rüweler
AußenrequisiteurinCarolin Schirling
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Uwe Tessmer
Setrequisiteur (bisher Innenrequisiteur)Dirk Breitenborn
Graphic ArtistUwe Tessmer
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Nils Burtzlaff
Postproduction SupervisorEva Ramthun
Postproduction SupervisorBernd HunoldPost Production Manager
ProduktionsassistentinJessika MatysiakFolgen 01 - 26
Erster AufnahmeleiterJan Zillmann26 Folgen
SetaufnahmeleiterNils Hansen [1]Urlaubsvertretung vom18.08 - 14.09.10
SetaufnahmeleiterThorsten MoellerFolgen 1-26
Assistent der Set-ALPhilipp Dietzmann
RegisseurinFrauke ThieleckeBlock 4: Folgen 11-13
RegisseurZbynek Cerven-Pheeney6 Episoden
RegisseurFlorian Froschmayer
RegisseurMarcus Ulbricht
RegisseurinDagmar von Chappuis
RegisseurJan Bauer
RegisseurRaoul W. Heimrich
1. RegieassistentinJulia SaghebRegie: F. Froschmayer, Folgen 14-16
1. RegieassistentFrank Hein [1]Staffel 14, Folgen 1-4
1. RegieassistentThomas K. Katzmann11 Folgen incl.200. Jubiläumsfolge
1. RegieassistentinKersten Köhn
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Christine HopertFolgen 1-7 und 14-19
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Martina KasperStaffel XIV, Folge 8-13
Script Supervisor (Continuity)Jutta van UffelenFolgen 22-26
EditorJan-Timo Sonnemann7 Folgen inkl. Jubiläum 200
EditorWilliam James10 Folgen
EditorinBarbara Hiltmann3 Folgen
SchnittassistentinCarolin SonnemannFolge 01-26
Stunt KoordinatorRonnie Paul
Stunt KoordinatorMichael Bornhütter
StuntmanFred HadyBooked M. Bornhütter
StuntmanUwe Manßhardt
StuntmanMarco Albrechtstunt double
StuntmanRené Layfür M. Bornhütter
StuntwomanMai- Lin Senf
FilmtonmeisterSiegfried Busza
FilmtonassistentTorsten Lenk
SounddesignerRobin Pohlediv. Folgen

Produktionsfirmen

FirmaAnmerkung
Opal Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Facilities

GeschäftsbereichFirmaAnmerkung
KostümPATIN-A SHOP GmbHKostümequipment
KostümTheaterkunst GmbH KostümausstattungKB: Stephanie Polo
KamerabühneCCP Camera Car PlatformsCCP Mathieu Rech
ProduktionsservicesMobilespaceProduktionsfahrzeug
ProduktionsservicesSM-Filmdienst FilmfahrzeugeAufenthaltsbus m. WC