logo
TV-Serie | 2000 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Drama, Medical, Weekly | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [DHR]
Stephen DürrVlady Nemetz [DHR]
Friderikke-Maria HörbeSylvia Dörhöfer [EHR]
Gabrielle Odinis
Irina [EHR]
Jürgen F. Schmid
Hartmut Grosch [EHR]
Felix TheissenFrank Dörhöfer [EHR]
Uwe ZerbeDr. Konrad [EHR]
Alissa JungAlina Heilmann [DNR]
Dieter BachBernd Leistenschneider [NR]
Beate Christiane FurchtNebenrolle [NR]
Achim WolffDr. Matthias Krumbiegel [NR]
Wolf-Dietrich RammlerDr. Neumann [NR]
Corinna WaldbauerKindergärtnerin [NR]
Kristina BahrmannEpisodenrolle [NR]
Ron HolzschuhNotarzt [NR]
Evelyn MeykaElvira Droll [NR]
Franz SodannStefan Merker (Folge 94) [NR]
Lutz Magnus SchäferNotarzt [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorInes Rahn
DrehbuchautorHans-Jürgen Lehmann
Dramaturgin, Script ConsultantKarin Neff
Dramaturg
Dramaturg
Drehbuch-StoffentwicklungHans-Jürgen Lehmann
Chefdramaturg, Drehbuchautor
Chefdramaturg, Drehbuchautor
Kameramann/DoPFrank Buschner
DOP
DOP
Kameramann/DoPDieter Jäger
Kameramann/DoPMichael Dorzok
Kameramann
Kameramann
Kameramann/DoPGünther Jaeuthe
Unterwasser KameramannAndreas Denker
1. KameraassistentAndreas Denker
1. KameraassistentSven O. Heinze
verschiedene Folgen
verschiedene Folgen
1. KamerabühneIlko Petkow
1. KamerabühneKay Friedrich Strüber
1. KamerabühneKarsten Schulze
KostümbildnerinAenne Plaumann
Pilot u.Folgen 1-124
Pilot u.Folgen 1-124
KostümbildassistentinAnke Kerstan
Sept - Dez
Sept - Dez
GarderobierePetra Langer
Vertretung Nov./ Dez.
Vertretung Nov./ Dez.
MaskenbildnerinSylke Schneider
MaskenbildnerinAnke Saboundjian
MaskenbildnerinAnke Elsner
KomponistOliver Gunia
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Günter Fenner
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Rudolph
Erster AufnahmeleiterAndreas Thürnagel
SetaufnahmeleiterJan Mehrtens
RegisseurCelino Bleiweiß
RegisseurJürgen Brauer
RegisseurPeter Vogel
1. RegieassistentinSusanne Nagusch
Okt. 00 Peter Vogel
Okt. 00 Peter Vogel
1. RegieassistentinVerena Späth
1. RegieassistentChris Tromboukis
1. RegieassistentinBarbara Schubert
3 Folgen Regie: Jürgen Brauer
3 Folgen Regie: Jürgen Brauer
1. RegieassistentinStella Nikoletta Drossa
Block 27&28
Block 27&28
EditorinAngela Grimm
15 Folgen
15 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterJörg Wiegleb
div. Folgen
div. Folgen
FilmtonassistentMartin Witte
FilmtonassistentJens Müller
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
FilmtonassistentUwe Keilmann
Set MedicManuela Herold

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997