logo
TV-Serie | 2000 | ARD [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de] | Drama, Medical, Weekly | Deutschland
Schauspieler*inRollenameSynchronschauspieler*in / Sprecher*inSynchron
Alexa Maria SurholtSarah Marquardt [DHR]
Stephen DürrVlady Nemetz [DHR]
Friderikke-Maria HörbeSylvia Dörhöfer [EHR]
Gabrielle Odinis
Irina [EHR]
Jürgen F. Schmid
Hartmut Grosch [EHR]
Felix TheissenFrank Dörhöfer [EHR]
Uwe ZerbeDr. Konrad [EHR]
Alissa JungAlina Heilmann [DNR]
Dieter BachBernd Leistenschneider [NR]
Beate Christiane FurchtNebenrolle [NR]
Achim WolffDr. Matthias Krumbiegel [NR]
Wolf-Dietrich RammlerDr. Neumann [NR]
Corinna WaldbauerKindergärtnerin [NR]
Kristina BahrmannEpisodenrolle [NR]
Ron HolzschuhNotarzt [NR]
Evelyn MeykaElvira Droll [NR]
Franz SodannStefan Merker (Folge 94) [NR]
Lutz Magnus SchäferNotarzt [ENR]
TätigkeitNameAnmerkung
Casting DirectorInes Rahn
DrehbuchautorHans-Jürgen Lehmann
Dramaturgin, Script ConsultantKarin Neff
Dramaturg
Dramaturg
Drehbuch-StoffentwicklungHans-Jürgen Lehmann
Chefdramaturg, Drehbuchautor
Chefdramaturg, Drehbuchautor
Kameramann/DoPFrank Buschner
DOP
DOP
Kameramann/DoPDieter Jäger
Kameramann/DoPMichael Dorzok
Kameramann
Kameramann
Kameramann/DoPGünther Jaeuthe
Unterwasser KameramannAndreas Denker
1. KameraassistentSven O. Heinze
verschiedene Folgen
verschiedene Folgen
1. KameraassistentAndreas Denker
1. KamerabühneKay Friedrich Strüber
1. KamerabühneKarsten Schulze
1. KamerabühneIlko Petkow
KostümbildnerinAenne Plaumann
Pilot u.Folgen 1-124
Pilot u.Folgen 1-124
KostümbildassistentinAnke Kerstan
Sept - Dez
Sept - Dez
GarderobierePetra Langer
Vertretung Nov./ Dez.
Vertretung Nov./ Dez.
MaskenbildnerinAnke Saboundjian
MaskenbildnerinAnke Elsner
MaskenbildnerinSylke Schneider
KomponistOliver Gunia
Herstellungsleiter (Line Producer)Günter Fenner
ProduktionsleiterinMartina Rudolph
1. AufnahmeleiterAndreas Thürnagel
SetaufnahmeleiterJan Mehrtens
RegisseurJürgen Brauer
RegisseurPeter Vogel
RegisseurCelino Bleiweiß
1. RegieassistentinVerena Späth
1. RegieassistentChris Tromboukis
1. RegieassistentinBarbara Schubert
3 Folgen Regie: Jürgen Brauer
3 Folgen Regie: Jürgen Brauer
1. RegieassistentinStella Nikoletta Drossa
Block 27&28
Block 27&28
1. RegieassistentinSusanne Nagusch
Okt. 00 Peter Vogel
Okt. 00 Peter Vogel
FilmeditorinAngela Grimm
15 Folgen
15 Folgen
FilmtonmeisterJörg Wiegleb
div. Folgen
div. Folgen
1. FilmtonassistentJens Müller
3 Folgen
3 Folgen
1. FilmtonassistentGert Blumhagen
1. FilmtonassistentUwe Keilmann
1. FilmtonassistentMartin Witte
Set MedicManuela Herold

TV-Ausstrahlung

ArtLandSenderDatum / ZeitAnmerkung
ErstausstrahlungDeutschlandARD [de]Freitag, 03.01.1997